6e klasse 27

    Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
    12-12-2021 Essche Boys 3 (zon) De Bocht'80 2 (zon) 0 - 4
    12-12-2021 Audacia 7 (zon) FC Tilburg 9 (zon) 1 - 7
    12-12-2021 Nemelaer 6 (zon) RKDSV 7 (zon) 7 - 2
    05-12-2021 RKDSV 7 (zon) Spoordonkse Boys 5 (zon) 0 - 4
    05-12-2021 Were Di 8 (zon) Essche Boys 3 (zon) 1 - 2
    05-12-2021 Oirschot V. 12 (zon) Audacia 7 (zon) 2 - 0
    05-12-2021 FC Tilburg 9 (zon) Hilvaria 8 (zon) -
    05-12-2021 Jong Brabant 8 (zon) VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 8 (zon) 2 - 1
    28-11-2021 Nemelaer 6 (zon) Jong Brabant 8 (zon) 2 - 2
    28-11-2021 Hilvaria 8 (zon) RKDSV 7 (zon) 3 - 1
    28-11-2021 Essche Boys 3 (zon) Oirschot V. 12 (zon) 1 - 7
    28-11-2021 Spoordonkse Boys 5 (zon) De Bocht'80 2 (zon) 1 - 3
    28-11-2021 Audacia 7 (zon) Were Di 8 (zon) 6 - 2
    28-11-2021 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 8 (zon) FC Tilburg 9 (zon) 7 - 0
    21-11-2021 RKDSV 7 (zon) Audacia 7 (zon) 6 - 2
    21-11-2021 Were Di 8 (zon) Nemelaer 6 (zon) 2 - 4
    21-11-2021 Oirschot V. 12 (zon) Hilvaria 8 (zon) 1 - 4
    21-11-2021 FC Tilburg 9 (zon) Spoordonkse Boys 5 (zon) 3 - 1
    21-11-2021 Jong Brabant 8 (zon) Essche Boys 3 (zon) 6 - 1
    14-11-2021 Spoordonkse Boys 5 (zon) Oirschot V. 12 (zon) 1 - 1
    14-11-2021 RKDSV 7 (zon) FC Tilburg 9 (zon) 1 - 4
    07-11-2021 Nemelaer 6 (zon) Spoordonkse Boys 5 (zon) 7 - 2
    07-11-2021 Hilvaria 8 (zon) Jong Brabant 8 (zon) 2 - 1
    07-11-2021 Were Di 8 (zon) RKDSV 7 (zon) 2 - 5
    07-11-2021 Essche Boys 3 (zon) VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 8 (zon) 1 - 7
    07-11-2021 Oirschot V. 12 (zon) FC Tilburg 9 (zon) 2 - 1
    07-11-2021 Audacia 7 (zon) De Bocht'80 2 (zon) 1 - 7
    31-10-2021 RKDSV 7 (zon) Oirschot V. 12 (zon) 0 - 6
    31-10-2021 De Bocht'80 2 (zon) Hilvaria 8 (zon) 3 - 2
    31-10-2021 Spoordonkse Boys 5 (zon) Audacia 7 (zon) 6 - 1
    31-10-2021 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 8 (zon) Nemelaer 6 (zon) 2 - 1
    31-10-2021 Jong Brabant 8 (zon) Were Di 8 (zon) 2 - 3
    24-10-2021 Hilvaria 8 (zon) Nemelaer 6 (zon) 1 - 1
    24-10-2021 Were Di 8 (zon) VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 8 (zon) 0 - 4
    24-10-2021 Essche Boys 3 (zon) Spoordonkse Boys 5 (zon) 2 - 5
    24-10-2021 Jong Brabant 8 (zon) Oirschot V. 12 (zon) 1 - 2
    17-10-2021 Hilvaria 8 (zon) VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 8 (zon) 0 - 7
    17-10-2021 RKDSV 7 (zon) Jong Brabant 8 (zon) 1 - 3
    17-10-2021 Oirschot V. 12 (zon) Nemelaer 6 (zon) 1 - 1
    17-10-2021 Audacia 7 (zon) Essche Boys 3 (zon) 9 - 5
    17-10-2021 FC Tilburg 9 (zon) De Bocht'80 2 (zon) 3 - 5
    17-10-2021 Were Di 8 (zon) Spoordonkse Boys 5 (zon) 2 - 0
    10-10-2021 Nemelaer 6 (zon) Audacia 7 (zon) 7 - 2
    10-10-2021 Essche Boys 3 (zon) Hilvaria 8 (zon) 1 - 6
    10-10-2021 De Bocht'80 2 (zon) Were Di 8 (zon) 2 - 1
    10-10-2021 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 8 (zon) RKDSV 7 (zon) 8 - 2
    10-10-2021 Jong Brabant 8 (zon) FC Tilburg 9 (zon) 2 - 5
    03-10-2021 Oirschot V. 12 (zon) De Bocht'80 2 (zon) 1 - 0
    03-10-2021 Audacia 7 (zon) Jong Brabant 8 (zon) 3 - 3
    26-09-2021 Nemelaer 6 (zon) Essche Boys 3 (zon) 6 - 0
    26-09-2021 De Bocht'80 2 (zon) RKDSV 7 (zon) 3 - 0
    26-09-2021 Spoordonkse Boys 5 (zon) Hilvaria 8 (zon) 2 - 1
    26-09-2021 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 8 (zon) Audacia 7 (zon) 16 - 1
    26-09-2021 FC Tilburg 9 (zon) Were Di 8 (zon) 7 - 2
    Knipperend weergegeven uitslag betreft een tussenstand
    Delen