Uitslagen & programma



    Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
    11 sep 10.30 Oirschot V. JO7-1 SV Unitas'59 JO7-4 co -
    11 sep 10.40 Oirschot V. JO7-1 Best Vooruit JO7-1 co -
    11 sep 10.50 DBS JO7-1 Oirschot V. JO7-1 co -
    18 sep 09.00 Oirschot V. JO7-1 Best Vooruit JO7-1 co -
    18 sep 09.10 SV Unitas'59 JO7-4 Oirschot V. JO7-1 co -
    18 sep 09.20 Oirschot V. JO7-1 DBS JO7-1 co -
    25 sep 08.30 Oirschot V. JO7-1 DBS JO7-1 co -
    25 sep 08.40 Oirschot V. JO7-1 Best Vooruit JO7-1 co -
    25 sep 08.50 SV Unitas'59 JO7-4 Oirschot V. JO7-1 co -
    02 okt 09.00 Oirschot V. JO7-1 SV Unitas'59 JO7-4 co -
    02 okt 09.10 Oirschot V. JO7-1 DBS JO7-1 co -
    02 okt 09.20 Best Vooruit JO7-1 Oirschot V. JO7-1 co -
    09 okt 10.30 Oirschot V. JO7-1 SV Unitas'59 JO7-4 co -
    09 okt 10.40 Oirschot V. JO7-1 Best Vooruit JO7-1 co -
    09 okt 10.50 DBS JO7-1 Oirschot V. JO7-1 co -
    16 okt 09.00 Oirschot V. JO7-1 Best Vooruit JO7-1 co -
    16 okt 09.10 SV Unitas'59 JO7-4 Oirschot V. JO7-1 co -
    16 okt 09.20 Oirschot V. JO7-1 DBS JO7-1 co -
    06 nov 10.30 Oirschot V. JO7-1 Mifano JO7-2 co -
    06 nov 10.40 Oirschot V. JO7-1 SV Unitas'59 JO7-2 co -
    06 nov 10.50 DBS JO7-4 Oirschot V. JO7-1 co -
    13 nov 08.30 Oirschot V. JO7-1 SV Unitas'59 JO7-4 co -
    13 nov 08.40 Oirschot V. JO7-1 RPC JO7-4 co -
    13 nov 08.50 Woenselse Boys JO7-2 Oirschot V. JO7-1 co -
    20 nov 09.00 Oirschot V. JO7-1 SV Unitas'59 JO7-4 co -
    20 nov 09.10 Oirschot V. JO7-1 RPC JO7-4 co -
    20 nov 09.20 DBS JO7-4 Oirschot V. JO7-1 co -
    27 nov 09.00 Oirschot V. JO7-1 DBS JO7-4 co -
    27 nov 09.10 Woenselse Boys JO7-2 Oirschot V. JO7-1 co -
    27 nov 09.20 De Valk JO7-1 Oirschot V. JO7-1 co -
    04 dec 09.10 Oirschot V. JO7-1 Mifano JO7-2 co -
    04 dec 09.20 SV Unitas'59 JO7-2 Oirschot V. JO7-1 co -
    04 dec 09.30 Oirschot V. JO7-1 SV Unitas'59 JO7-4 co -
    11 dec 09.30 Oirschot V. JO7-1 Mifano JO7-2 co -
    11 dec 09.40 Oirschot V. JO7-1 RPC JO7-4 co -
    11 dec 09.50 DBS JO7-4 Oirschot V. JO7-1 co -
    22 jan 09.00 RPC JO7-7JM Oirschot V. JO7-1 co -
    22 jan 09.10 Oirschot V. JO7-1 Best Vooruit JO7-3 co -
    22 jan 09.20 Rood Wit V JO7-2 Oirschot V. JO7-1 co -
    29 jan 09.30 Best Vooruit JO7-3 Oirschot V. JO7-1 co -
    29 jan 09.40 Oirschot V. JO7-1 Beerse Boys JO7-1JM co -
    29 jan 09.50 Rood Wit V JO7-2 Oirschot V. JO7-1 co -
    05 feb 09.00 Beerse Boys JO7-1JM Oirschot V. JO7-1 co -
    05 feb 09.10 Oirschot V. JO7-1 UNA JO7-1JM co -
    05 feb 09.20 Rood Wit V JO7-2 Oirschot V. JO7-1 co -
    12 feb 09.00 Oirschot V. JO7-1 DBS JO7-7 co -
    12 feb 09.10 SV Unitas'59 JO7-1 Oirschot V. JO7-1 co -
    12 feb 09.20 Oirschot V. JO7-1 Rood Wit V JO7-2 co -
    19 feb 09.00 Oirschot V. JO7-1 Rood Wit V JO7-2 co -
    19 feb 09.10 Oirschot V. JO7-1 SV Unitas'59 JO7-1 co -
    19 feb 09.20 RPC JO7-7JM Oirschot V. JO7-1 co -
    Delen