Uitslagen & programma



    Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
    11 sep 09.00 Oirschot V. JO7-3 Beerse Boys JO7-1JM co -
    11 sep 09.10 Best Vooruit JO7-3 Oirschot V. JO7-3 co -
    11 sep 09.20 Oirschot V. JO7-3 DBS JO7-5JM co -
    18 sep 10.30 Oirschot V. JO7-3 Best Vooruit JO7-3 co -
    18 sep 10.40 Oirschot V. JO7-3 Beerse Boys JO7-1JM co -
    18 sep 10.50 DBS JO7-5JM Oirschot V. JO7-3 co -
    25 sep 09.00 DBS JO7-5JM Oirschot V. JO7-3 co -
    25 sep 09.10 Oirschot V. JO7-3 Best Vooruit JO7-3 co -
    25 sep 09.20 Beerse Boys JO7-1JM Oirschot V. JO7-3 co -
    02 okt 09.30 Beerse Boys JO7-1JM Oirschot V. JO7-3 co -
    02 okt 09.40 DBS JO7-5JM Oirschot V. JO7-3 co -
    02 okt 09.50 Oirschot V. JO7-3 Best Vooruit JO7-3 co -
    09 okt 09.00 Oirschot V. JO7-3 Beerse Boys JO7-1JM co -
    09 okt 09.10 Best Vooruit JO7-3 Oirschot V. JO7-3 co -
    09 okt 09.20 Oirschot V. JO7-3 DBS JO7-5JM co -
    16 okt 10.30 Oirschot V. JO7-3 Best Vooruit JO7-3 co -
    16 okt 10.40 Oirschot V. JO7-3 Beerse Boys JO7-1JM co -
    16 okt 10.50 DBS JO7-5JM Oirschot V. JO7-3 co -
    06 nov 09.00 Oirschot V. JO7-3 UNA JO7-2JM co -
    06 nov 09.10 Oirschot V. JO7-3 Best Vooruit JO7-1 co -
    06 nov 09.20 RPC JO7-7JM Oirschot V. JO7-3 co -
    13 nov 09.00 Oirschot V. JO7-3 Best Vooruit JO7-1 co -
    13 nov 09.10 RPC JO7-7JM Oirschot V. JO7-3 co -
    13 nov 09.20 Oirschot V. JO7-3 Beerse Boys JO7-1JM co -
    20 nov 10.00 Oirschot V. JO7-3 DBS JO7-7 co -
    20 nov 10.10 Rood Wit V JO7-1JM Oirschot V. JO7-3 co -
    20 nov 10.20 Oirschot V. JO7-3 UNA JO7-2JM co -
    27 nov 09.30 Oirschot V. JO7-3 Beerse Boys JO7-1JM co -
    27 nov 09.40 DBS JO7-2 Oirschot V. JO7-3 co -
    27 nov 09.50 Oirschot V. JO7-3 UNA JO7-2JM co -
    04 dec 09.00 Oirschot V. JO7-3 Best Vooruit JO7-1 co -
    04 dec 09.10 Oirschot V. JO7-3 UNA JO7-2JM co -
    04 dec 09.20 DBS JO7-2 Oirschot V. JO7-3 co -
    11 dec 10.45 Oirschot V. JO7-3 RPC JO7-7JM co -
    11 dec 10.55 DBS JO7-7 Oirschot V. JO7-3 co -
    11 dec 11.05 Oirschot V. JO7-3 UNA JO7-2JM co -
    29 jan 10.00 Oirschot V. JO7-3 Chaam JO7-1 co -
    29 jan 10.10 Oirschot V. JO7-3 Gloria UC JO7-1 co -
    29 jan 10.20 Gilze JO7-2 Oirschot V. JO7-3 co -
    05 feb 11.45 Oirschot V. JO7-3 GSBW JO7-2 co -
    05 feb 11.55 UVV'40 JO7-4 Oirschot V. JO7-3 co -
    05 feb 12.05 Oirschot V. JO7-3 Beek Vooruit JO7-2 co -
    12 feb 09.20 Gilze JO7-2 Oirschot V. JO7-3 co -
    12 feb 09.40 Beek Vooruit JO7-2 Oirschot V. JO7-3 co -
    19 feb 11.00 Gilze JO7-2 Oirschot V. JO7-3 co -
    19 feb 11.10 Oirschot V. JO7-3 Rijen JO7-3 co -
    19 feb 11.20 GSBW JO7-2 Oirschot V. JO7-3 co -
    12 mrt 09.00 RPC JO7-1 Oirschot V. JO7-3 co -
    12 mrt 09.10 Geldrop JO7-1JM Oirschot V. JO7-3 co -
    12 mrt 09.20 Oirschot V. JO7-3 Rood Wit V JO7-2 co -
    19 mrt 09.00 RPC JO7-1 Oirschot V. JO7-3 co -
    19 mrt 09.10 DBS JO7-3 Oirschot V. JO7-3 co -
    19 mrt 09.20 Oirschot V. JO7-3 Rood Wit V JO7-2 co -
    26 mrt 09.00 Woenselse Boys JO7-2 Oirschot V. JO7-3 co -
    26 mrt 09.10 DBS JO7-3 Oirschot V. JO7-3 co -
    26 mrt 09.20 Oirschot V. JO7-3 Rood Wit V JO7-2 co -
    02 apr 08.30 SV Valkenswaard JO7-3 Oirschot V. JO7-3 co -
    02 apr 08.40 SV Unitas'59 JO7-3 Oirschot V. JO7-3 co -
    02 apr 08.50 Oirschot V. JO7-3 Rood Wit V JO7-2 co -
    09 apr 09.10 Geldrop JO7-1JM Oirschot V. JO7-3 co -
    09 apr 09.20 Oirschot V. JO7-3 Woenselse Boys JO7-2 co -
    23 apr 08.45 Woenselse Boys JO7-2 Oirschot V. JO7-3 co -
    23 apr 08.55 DBS JO7-3 Oirschot V. JO7-3 co -
    23 apr 09.05 Oirschot V. JO7-3 SV Valkenswaard JO7-3 co -
    14 mei 09.00 Woenselse Boys JO7-2 Oirschot V. JO7-3 co -
    14 mei 09.10 SV Valkenswaard JO7-3 Oirschot V. JO7-3 co -
    14 mei 09.20 Oirschot V. JO7-3 Rood Wit V JO7-2 co -
    21 mei 08.45 SV Valkenswaard JO7-3 Oirschot V. JO7-3 co -
    21 mei 08.55 Woenselse Boys JO7-2 Oirschot V. JO7-3 co -
    21 mei 09.05 Oirschot V. JO7-3 RPC JO7-1 co -
    Delen