Uitslagen & programma



    Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
    11 sep 09.00 SV Unitas'59 JO7-2 Oirschot V. JO7-2 co -
    11 sep 09.10 Oirschot V. JO7-2 Best Vooruit JO7-2 co -
    11 sep 09.20 DBS JO7-3 Oirschot V. JO7-2 co -
    18 sep 08.30 Best Vooruit JO7-2 Oirschot V. JO7-2 co -
    18 sep 08.40 Oirschot V. JO7-2 SV Unitas'59 JO7-2 co -
    18 sep 08.50 DBS JO7-3 Oirschot V. JO7-2 co -
    25 sep 09.00 Oirschot V. JO7-2 DBS JO7-3 co -
    25 sep 09.10 Best Vooruit JO7-2 Oirschot V. JO7-2 co -
    25 sep 09.20 Oirschot V. JO7-2 SV Unitas'59 JO7-2 co -
    02 okt 10.30 SV Unitas'59 JO7-2 Oirschot V. JO7-2 co -
    02 okt 10.40 Oirschot V. JO7-2 DBS JO7-3 co -
    02 okt 10.50 Best Vooruit JO7-2 Oirschot V. JO7-2 co -
    09 okt 09.00 SV Unitas'59 JO7-2 Oirschot V. JO7-2 co -
    09 okt 09.10 Oirschot V. JO7-2 Best Vooruit JO7-2 co -
    09 okt 09.20 DBS JO7-3 Oirschot V. JO7-2 co -
    16 okt 08.30 Best Vooruit JO7-2 Oirschot V. JO7-2 co -
    16 okt 08.40 Oirschot V. JO7-2 SV Unitas'59 JO7-2 co -
    16 okt 08.50 DBS JO7-3 Oirschot V. JO7-2 co -
    06 nov 09.00 Woenselse Boys JO7-1 Oirschot V. JO7-2 co -
    06 nov 09.10 Oirschot V. JO7-2 Waalre JO7-1 co -
    06 nov 09.20 DBS JO7-6 Oirschot V. JO7-2 co -
    13 nov 09.00 Oirschot V. JO7-2 Waalre JO7-1 co -
    13 nov 09.10 DBS JO7-6 Oirschot V. JO7-2 co -
    13 nov 09.20 S.V. Tongelre JO7-1 Oirschot V. JO7-2 co -
    20 nov 10.30 S.V. Tongelre JO7-1 Oirschot V. JO7-2 co -
    20 nov 10.40 Oirschot V. JO7-2 RPC JO7-1 co -
    20 nov 10.50 DBS JO7-6 Oirschot V. JO7-2 co -
    27 nov 10.30 DBS JO7-1 Oirschot V. JO7-2 co -
    27 nov 10.40 Oirschot V. JO7-2 UNA JO7-1JM co -
    27 nov 10.50 DBS JO7-6 Oirschot V. JO7-2 co -
    04 dec 09.15 S.V. Tongelre JO7-1 Oirschot V. JO7-2 co -
    04 dec 09.25 UNA JO7-1JM Oirschot V. JO7-2 co -
    04 dec 09.35 Oirschot V. JO7-2 DBS JO7-1 co -
    11 dec 10.00 Waalre JO7-1 Oirschot V. JO7-2 co -
    11 dec 10.10 Woenselse Boys JO7-1 Oirschot V. JO7-2 co -
    11 dec 10.20 Oirschot V. JO7-2 DBS JO7-1 co -
    22 jan 09.00 Oirschot V. JO7-2 Best Vooruit JO7-2 co -
    22 jan 09.10 DBS JO7-1 Oirschot V. JO7-2 co -
    22 jan 09.20 Oirschot V. JO7-2 SV Unitas'59 JO7-3 co -
    29 jan 10.30 Oirschot V. JO7-2 Best Vooruit JO7-2 co -
    29 jan 10.40 DBS JO7-1 Oirschot V. JO7-2 co -
    29 jan 10.50 Oirschot V. JO7-2 Woenselse Boys JO7-2 co -
    05 feb 08.30 Oirschot V. JO7-2 Geldrop JO7-4 co -
    05 feb 08.40 SV Unitas'59 JO7-4 Oirschot V. JO7-2 co -
    05 feb 08.50 Oirschot V. JO7-2 SV Unitas'59 JO7-3 co -
    12 feb 08.45 Oirschot V. JO7-2 Woenselse Boys JO7-2 co -
    12 feb 08.55 RPC JO7-2 Oirschot V. JO7-2 co -
    12 feb 09.05 Oirschot V. JO7-2 SV Unitas'59 JO7-3 co -
    19 feb 09.00 Oirschot V. JO7-2 Best Vooruit JO7-2 co -
    19 feb 09.10 RPC JO7-2 Oirschot V. JO7-2 co -
    19 feb 09.20 Oirschot V. JO7-2 SV Unitas'59 JO7-3 co -
    Delen