Wedstrijdprogramma - oirschot-vooruit.nl

    Wedstrijdprogramma

    Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
    4 feb 8:45 Oirschot V. JO10-2 Boskant JO10-1
    4 feb 8:45 Oirschot V. JO9-2 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO9-1
    4 feb 8:45 Oirschot V. JO9-3 Woenselse Boys JO9-3
    4 feb 8:45 Oirschot V. JO9-4 Best Vooruit JO9-4
    4 feb 8:45 Zwaluw VFC JO8-3 Oirschot V. JO8-1
    4 feb 8:45 Oirschot V. JO7-3 Woenselse Boys JO7-2
    4 feb 9:00 Rhode/VSB JO11-3 Oirschot V. JO11-3
    4 feb 9:00 Wilhelmina Boys JO8-3 Oirschot V. JO8-2
    4 feb 9:00 Oirschot V. JO8-3JM RKVVO JO8-4
    4 feb 9:00 Best Vooruit JO7-1 Oirschot V. JO7-1
    4 feb 9:00 Beerse Boys JO7-2JM Oirschot V. JO7-2
    4 feb 9:00 Best Vooruit JO7-4 Oirschot V. JO7-4
    4 feb 9:05 DBS JO7-4 Oirschot V. JO7-3
    4 feb 9:20 Oirschot V. JO7-2 Beerse Boys JO7-1JM
    4 feb 9:20 Oirschot V. JO7-4 Beerse Boys JO7-4
    4 feb 9:25 Oirschot V. JO7-3 Rood Wit V JO7-1JM
    4 feb 9:30 SDO'39 JO10-1JM Oirschot V. JO10-3JM
    4 feb 9:40 Oirschot V. JO7-1 Spoordonkse Boys JO7-2
    4 feb 9:40 Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 Oirschot V. JO7-2
    4 feb 9:40 DBS JO7-5JM Oirschot V. JO7-4
    4 feb 10:00 SCG'18 JO13-2 Oirschot V. JO13-2
    4 feb 10:00 Best Vooruit JO11-1 Oirschot V. JO11-1
    4 feb 10:15 Oirschot V. JO11-2JM DBS JO11-4
    4 feb 10:30 Beerse Boys JO10-2JM Oirschot V. JO10-1JM
    4 feb 10:30 Oirschot V. MO13-1 Boskant MO13-1
    4 feb 10:45 DVG JO9-1 Oirschot V. JO9-1
    4 feb 11:15 Oirschot V. JO14-1 RPC JO14-2
    4 feb 11:15 Oirschot V. JO13-1 Wilhelmina Boys JO13-3
    4 feb 11:30 UNA JO15-2 Oirschot V. JO15-2
    4 feb 11:30 Oirschot V. JO13-3 RKVVO JO13-3
    4 feb 11:30 Brabantia JO12-3 Oirschot V. JO12-1
    4 feb 13:00 Oirschot V. JO15-1 Were Di JO15-1
    4 feb 13:15 SCG'18 JO17-1 Oirschot V. JO17-1
    4 feb 13:15 Oirschot V. JO17-2 VOAB JO17-3
    4 feb 13:15 Oirschot V. JO16-1 RWB JO16-1
    4 feb 13:30 ZSC JO15-1 Oirschot V. JO15-3
    4 feb 15:00 Nieuw Woensel JO19-1 Oirschot V. JO19-1
    4 feb 15:00 RKVVO MO17-1 Oirschot V. MO17-1
    4 feb 15:15 Oirschot V. JO19-2 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO19-1
    4 feb 15:15 Oirschot V. JO19-3 Mariahout JO19-1
    4 feb 15:15 Oirschot V. JO19-4 Best Vooruit JO19-5
    5 feb 10:00 HMVV 4 (zon) Oirschot V. 9 (zon)
    5 feb 10:00 Oirschot V. 11 (zon) RKDSV 6 (zon)
    5 feb 10:30 Oirschot V. 8 (zon) Oirschot V. 10 (zon)
    5 feb 10:30 Oirschot V. 12 (zon) Best Vooruit 8 (zon)
    5 feb 12:00 EDN'56 2 (zon) Oirschot V. 3 (zon)
    5 feb 12:00 SV Unitas'59 6 (zon) Oirschot V. 7 (zon)
    5 feb 12:00 GSBW VR2 (zon) Oirschot V. VR1 (zon)
    5 feb 12:30 Oirschot V. 4 (zon) SV Unitas'59 3 (zon)
    5 feb 12:30 Oirschot V. 6 (zon) EFC 6 (zon)
    5 feb 14:30 SV Valkenswaard 1 (zon) Oirschot V. 1 (zon)
    Bekijk meer
    Delen