Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 26-05-2019 14:30 SC 't Zand 1 Oirschot Vooruit 1 B. (Bjorn) van Osch
C 26-05-2019 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit 2 Haarsteeg 2 T.A.M. (Theo) Kezer
C 26-05-2019 13:00 Oirschot Vooruit 3 LSV 2 J.M.W. (Jan) de Groot
C 26-05-2019 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit 4 VOAB 6 R.H.F.M. (Rob) Hutjens
C 26-05-2019 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit 5 FC Cranendonck 4
C 26-05-2019 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit 6 Rood Wit V 4 H. (Hans) Hellings
C 26-05-2019 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit 7 Beerse Boys 8 F.C.H.A. (Frank) de Bresser
C 26-05-2019 10:00 Beerse Boys 10 Oirschot Vooruit 8
C 26-05-2019 10:45 Hoogeloon 6 Oirschot Vooruit 9 J.H.C. (Jan) Vermeulen
C 26-05-2019 12:00 Brabantia 13 Oirschot Vooruit 10
C 26-05-2019 10:00 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11 Oirschot Vooruit 11 J.P.M. (Jan) van Herk
C 26-05-2019 10:00 SVSOS 3 Oirschot Vooruit 12 Afgeschermd 0 - 2
T 25-05-2019 n.n.b. Spoordonkse Boys, De Bocht '80, Beerse Boys Oirschot Vooruit VE1
C 25-05-2019 14:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-1 Jong Brabant JO19-1 W.A. (Willie) van der Horst 3 - 0
C 25-05-2019 14:45 Wilhelmina Boys JO19-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-2 Afgeschermd 3 - 4
C 25-05-2019 13:00 Jong Brabant JO17-3 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-4 G.J.A.M. (Gijs) van Wees 10 - 0
C 25-05-2019 15:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-3 SBC JO17-5 J.M.W. (Jan) de Groot… (+1) 4 - 1
C 25-05-2019 vervallen Emplina MO17-1 Oirschot Vooruit MO17-1
C 25-05-2019 14:45 Jong Brabant JO17-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 1
C 25-05-2019 15:00 Boxtel JO17-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 25-05-2019 12:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-3 Acht JO15-3 H.F. (Henri) Verouden… (+1) 4 - 3
C 25-05-2019 10:45 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2 J.J.L. (Jorg) Spoelstra 0 - 0
C 25-05-2019 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit MO15-1 SV Valkenswaard MO15-1 M.J. (Mathieu) van Kasteren… (+1) 3 - 7
C 25-05-2019 13:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-4 VOAB JO15-3 B. (Berry) van de Schoot 2 - 3
C 25-05-2019 12:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-2 Hapert JO15-1 Afgeschermd 9 - 0
C 25-05-2019 12:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-2 Woenselse Boys JO14-2 W. (Willy) van de Ven 6 - 1
C 25-05-2019 13:00 UDI'19/CSU JO14-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-1 L.A.M. (Robert) van Gaal 2 - 3
C 25-05-2019 12:00 SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO13-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-1 R (Robert) Schelle 1 - 0
C 25-05-2019 11:45 Hilvaria JO13-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 P. (Pieter) Coomans 3 - 0
C 25-05-2019 12:00 ST Reusel Sport/CoTrans/HMVV/Hulsel MO13-2 Oirschot Vooruit MO13-1 H.S.A. (Hans) Panjoel 3 - 5
C 25-05-2019 09:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-1 SV Unitas'59 JO12-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 5
C 25-05-2019 11:00 SDO'39 JO12-1G Oirschot Vooruit JO12-2 Afgeschermd 5 - 1
C 25-05-2019 12:00 Were Di JO11-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-1 J.F.M. (Joris) Kampert 5 - 6
C 25-05-2019 09:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-2 Nieuw Woensel JO11-2 J. (Joost) van Roovert… (+1) 2 - 2
C 25-05-2019 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO10-1 SDO'39 JO10-1
C 25-05-2019 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO10-3 De Weebosch JO10-1
C 25-05-2019 vervallen DBS JO10-4 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-2
C 25-05-2019 10:00 RKVVO JO10-4 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-4
C 25-05-2019 vervallen SV Valkenswaard JO10-6 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-3
C 25-05-2019 vervallen RKSV Heeze JO9-4 Oirschot Vooruit JO9-2
C 25-05-2019 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO9-1G RKVVO JO9-4
C 25-05-2019 vervallen Rood Wit V JO8-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO8-2
C 25-05-2019 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO8-4 Hilvaria JO8-4
C 25-05-2019 vervallen Geldrop JO8-4G Oirschot Vooruit JO8-1
C 25-05-2019 vervallen Best Vooruit JO8-3 Oirschot Vooruit JO8-3G
C 25-05-2019 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO7-1G De Valk JO7-1
C 25-05-2019 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO7-2 DBS JO7-1
C 22-05-2019 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO19-2 WSC JO19-2
C 19-05-2019 14:30 Oirschot Vooruit 1 Woezik 1 M.L.M. (Mike) Theelen 4 - 0
C 19-05-2019 12:00 SV Valkenswaard 2 Oirschot Vooruit 2 K.D. (Kylian) Walthuis 2 - 1
C 19-05-2019 11:00 EMK 3 Oirschot Vooruit 3 Afgeschermd 2 - 3
C 19-05-2019 12:00 Hilvaria 4 Oirschot Vooruit 4 W. (Willem) van Gestel 1 - 1
C 19-05-2019 12:00 Beerse Boys 7 Oirschot Vooruit 5 S. (Stefan) der Kinderen 3 - 0
C 19-05-2019 13:00 Beerse Boys 6 Oirschot Vooruit 6 T.C. (Theo) van Woensel 0 - 3
C 19-05-2019 09:45 Bladella 6 Oirschot Vooruit 7 P.M.C. (Pieter) van Heeswijk 1 - 3
C 19-05-2019 10:00 Oirschot Vooruit 8 Hilvaria 9 ABM (Aron) van Beers 6 - 5
C 19-05-2019 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit 9 HMVV 5 J.M. (Jurgen) de Kort 8 - 0
C 19-05-2019 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit 10 DVS 5 H.J.M.A. (Dirk) van den Eijnden 1 - 3
C 19-05-2019 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit 11 RKVVO 7 H.W.A. (Wil) Erven 3 - 3
C 19-05-2019 10:00 Oirschot Vooruit 12 Hoogeloon 5 F.C.H.A. (Frank) de Bresser 4 - 5
C 18-05-2019 16:15 RKSV Nuenen VE1 Oirschot Vooruit VE1
C 18-05-2019 15:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-2 Audacia JO19-1 J.M.W. (Jan) de Groot… (+1) 2 - 6
C 18-05-2019 15:00 Brabantia JO19-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-1 A.W.J. (Ad) Broeders 3 - 3
C 18-05-2019 14:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2 Zwaluw VFC JO17-2 Afgeschermd 4 - 3
C 18-05-2019 14:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-4 Wilhelmina Boys JO17-5G G.B.W. (Gerben) Kockmann 5 - 1
C 18-05-2019 14:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-1 SV Valkenswaard JO17-1 M.M.L. (Michael) Korthout 0 - 2
C 18-05-2019 13:15 Oirschot Vooruit MO17-1 Hilvaria MO17-1 Afgeschermd 16 - 0
C 18-05-2019 12:00 Hoogeloon JO15-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-3 D. (Dirk) Waterschoot 3 - 1
C 18-05-2019 11:30 Best Vooruit MO15-1 Oirschot Vooruit MO15-1 M. (Martin) Sanders 0 - 12
C 18-05-2019 13:15 Bergeijk JO15-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-2 B. (Bart) Reuter 3 - 0
C 18-05-2019 11:45 Hilvaria JO15-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-1 T.P.M.M. (Toon) Hendriks 1 - 1
C 18-05-2019 12:30 Uno Animo JO15-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-4 C.J.M. (Niels) Maas 3 - 0
C 18-05-2019 12:15 DBS JO14-5 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-2 J. (Joshua) Melis 6 - 1
C 18-05-2019 10:45 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-1 EFC JO14-1 H.M.J. (Erik) Snijders… (+1) 3 - 4
C 18-05-2019 10:45 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-1 Scharn JO13-1 P.J. (Piet) Vermeulen 0 - 2
C 18-05-2019 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit MO13-1 Hilvaria MO13-1 ABM (Aron) van Beers… (+1) 10 - 2
C 18-05-2019 11:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 Wilhelmina Boys JO13-2 M.J. (Mathieu) van Kasteren… (+1) 3 - 1
C 18-05-2019 09:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-2 Willem II JO12-1 B.H.J.P. (Bart) Schijvens… (+1) 1 - 9
C 18-05-2019 11:15 Hoogeloon JO12-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-1 L. (Lucas) Wind 4 - 6
C 18-05-2019 09:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-1 FC Tilburg JO11-1 S.A.T. (Stan) van Veen… (+1) 4 - 1
C 18-05-2019 10:00 SV Unitas'59 JO11-5 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-2 R.A.E. (Ravieno) Offerman 2 - 5
C 18-05-2019 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO10-4 Hapert JO10-2G
C 18-05-2019 vervallen Hapert JO10-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-1
C 18-05-2019 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO10-2 SBC JO10-7
C 18-05-2019 vervallen SVSOS JO10-1G Oirschot Vooruit JO10-3
C 18-05-2019 vervallen Dommelen JO10-3 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-3
C 18-05-2019 vervallen Marvilde JO9-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO9-1G
C 18-05-2019 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO9-2 DBS JO9-8
C 18-05-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO8-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO8-4
C 18-05-2019 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO8-1 SBC JO8-4
C 18-05-2019 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO8-2 ST HMVV/Hulsel JO8-2
C 18-05-2019 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO8-3G SJO Juventud JO8-2
C 18-05-2019 vervallen UNA JO7-1G Oirschot Vooruit JO7-2
C 18-05-2019 10:30 DBS JO7-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO7-1G
C 12-05-2019 14:00 Juliana '31 1 Oirschot Vooruit 1 A.M.A.H. (Amaranth) Vereijken 2 - 0
C 12-05-2019 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit 2 JEKA 2 M.A.J. (Mari) van der Heijden 2 - 3
C 12-05-2019 12:15 Wilhelmina Boys 3 Oirschot Vooruit 3 Afgeschermd 1 - 1
C 12-05-2019 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit 4 Spoordonkse Boys 3 B.F.M. (Bart) Vogels 7 - 0
C 12-05-2019 11:30 Oirschot Vooruit 6 Tongelre 3 Afgeschermd 5 - 2
C 12-05-2019 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit 7 RKVVO 5 J.M.W. (Jan) de Groot 5 - 3
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 26-05-2019 14:30 SC 't Zand 1 Oirschot Vooruit 1 B. (Bjorn) van Osch
C 26-05-2019 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit 2 Haarsteeg 2 T.A.M. (Theo) Kezer
C 26-05-2019 13:00 Oirschot Vooruit 3 LSV 2 J.M.W. (Jan) de Groot
C 26-05-2019 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit 4 VOAB 6 R.H.F.M. (Rob) Hutjens
C 26-05-2019 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit 5 FC Cranendonck 4
C 26-05-2019 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit 6 Rood Wit V 4 H. (Hans) Hellings
C 26-05-2019 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit 7 Beerse Boys 8 F.C.H.A. (Frank) de Bresser
C 26-05-2019 10:00 Beerse Boys 10 Oirschot Vooruit 8
C 26-05-2019 10:45 Hoogeloon 6 Oirschot Vooruit 9 J.H.C. (Jan) Vermeulen
C 26-05-2019 12:00 Brabantia 13 Oirschot Vooruit 10
C 26-05-2019 10:00 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11 Oirschot Vooruit 11 J.P.M. (Jan) van Herk
C 26-05-2019 10:00 SVSOS 3 Oirschot Vooruit 12 Afgeschermd 0 - 2
C 25-05-2019 14:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-1 Jong Brabant JO19-1 W.A. (Willie) van der Horst 3 - 0
C 25-05-2019 14:45 Wilhelmina Boys JO19-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-2 Afgeschermd 3 - 4
C 25-05-2019 13:00 Jong Brabant JO17-3 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-4 G.J.A.M. (Gijs) van Wees 10 - 0
C 25-05-2019 15:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-3 SBC JO17-5 J.M.W. (Jan) de Groot… (+1) 4 - 1
C 25-05-2019 vervallen Emplina MO17-1 Oirschot Vooruit MO17-1
C 25-05-2019 14:45 Jong Brabant JO17-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 1
C 25-05-2019 15:00 Boxtel JO17-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 25-05-2019 12:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-3 Acht JO15-3 H.F. (Henri) Verouden… (+1) 4 - 3
C 25-05-2019 10:45 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2 J.J.L. (Jorg) Spoelstra 0 - 0
C 25-05-2019 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit MO15-1 SV Valkenswaard MO15-1 M.J. (Mathieu) van Kasteren… (+1) 3 - 7
C 25-05-2019 13:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-4 VOAB JO15-3 B. (Berry) van de Schoot 2 - 3
C 25-05-2019 12:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-2 Hapert JO15-1 Afgeschermd 9 - 0
C 25-05-2019 12:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-2 Woenselse Boys JO14-2 W. (Willy) van de Ven 6 - 1
C 25-05-2019 13:00 UDI'19/CSU JO14-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-1 L.A.M. (Robert) van Gaal 2 - 3
C 25-05-2019 12:00 SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO13-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-1 R (Robert) Schelle 1 - 0
C 25-05-2019 11:45 Hilvaria JO13-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 P. (Pieter) Coomans 3 - 0
C 25-05-2019 12:00 ST Reusel Sport/CoTrans/HMVV/Hulsel MO13-2 Oirschot Vooruit MO13-1 H.S.A. (Hans) Panjoel 3 - 5
C 25-05-2019 09:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-1 SV Unitas'59 JO12-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 5
C 25-05-2019 11:00 SDO'39 JO12-1G Oirschot Vooruit JO12-2 Afgeschermd 5 - 1
C 25-05-2019 12:00 Were Di JO11-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-1 J.F.M. (Joris) Kampert 5 - 6
C 25-05-2019 09:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-2 Nieuw Woensel JO11-2 J. (Joost) van Roovert… (+1) 2 - 2
C 25-05-2019 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO10-1 SDO'39 JO10-1
C 25-05-2019 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO10-3 De Weebosch JO10-1
C 25-05-2019 vervallen DBS JO10-4 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-2
C 25-05-2019 10:00 RKVVO JO10-4 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-4
C 25-05-2019 vervallen SV Valkenswaard JO10-6 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-3
C 25-05-2019 vervallen RKSV Heeze JO9-4 Oirschot Vooruit JO9-2
C 25-05-2019 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO9-1G RKVVO JO9-4
C 25-05-2019 vervallen Rood Wit V JO8-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO8-2
C 25-05-2019 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO8-4 Hilvaria JO8-4
C 25-05-2019 vervallen Geldrop JO8-4G Oirschot Vooruit JO8-1
C 25-05-2019 vervallen Best Vooruit JO8-3 Oirschot Vooruit JO8-3G
C 25-05-2019 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO7-1G De Valk JO7-1
C 25-05-2019 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO7-2 DBS JO7-1
C 22-05-2019 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO19-2 WSC JO19-2
C 19-05-2019 14:30 Oirschot Vooruit 1 Woezik 1 M.L.M. (Mike) Theelen 4 - 0
C 19-05-2019 12:00 SV Valkenswaard 2 Oirschot Vooruit 2 K.D. (Kylian) Walthuis 2 - 1
C 19-05-2019 11:00 EMK 3 Oirschot Vooruit 3 Afgeschermd 2 - 3
C 19-05-2019 12:00 Hilvaria 4 Oirschot Vooruit 4 W. (Willem) van Gestel 1 - 1
C 19-05-2019 12:00 Beerse Boys 7 Oirschot Vooruit 5 S. (Stefan) der Kinderen 3 - 0
C 19-05-2019 13:00 Beerse Boys 6 Oirschot Vooruit 6 T.C. (Theo) van Woensel 0 - 3
C 19-05-2019 09:45 Bladella 6 Oirschot Vooruit 7 P.M.C. (Pieter) van Heeswijk 1 - 3
C 19-05-2019 10:00 Oirschot Vooruit 8 Hilvaria 9 ABM (Aron) van Beers 6 - 5
C 19-05-2019 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit 9 HMVV 5 J.M. (Jurgen) de Kort 8 - 0
C 19-05-2019 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit 10 DVS 5 H.J.M.A. (Dirk) van den Eijnden 1 - 3
C 19-05-2019 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit 11 RKVVO 7 H.W.A. (Wil) Erven 3 - 3
C 19-05-2019 10:00 Oirschot Vooruit 12 Hoogeloon 5 F.C.H.A. (Frank) de Bresser 4 - 5
C 18-05-2019 16:15 RKSV Nuenen VE1 Oirschot Vooruit VE1
C 18-05-2019 15:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-2 Audacia JO19-1 J.M.W. (Jan) de Groot… (+1) 2 - 6
C 18-05-2019 15:00 Brabantia JO19-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-1 A.W.J. (Ad) Broeders 3 - 3
C 18-05-2019 14:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2 Zwaluw VFC JO17-2 Afgeschermd 4 - 3
C 18-05-2019 14:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-4 Wilhelmina Boys JO17-5G G.B.W. (Gerben) Kockmann 5 - 1
C 18-05-2019 14:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-1 SV Valkenswaard JO17-1 M.M.L. (Michael) Korthout 0 - 2
C 18-05-2019 13:15 Oirschot Vooruit MO17-1 Hilvaria MO17-1 Afgeschermd 16 - 0
C 18-05-2019 12:00 Hoogeloon JO15-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-3 D. (Dirk) Waterschoot 3 - 1
C 18-05-2019 11:30 Best Vooruit MO15-1 Oirschot Vooruit MO15-1 M. (Martin) Sanders 0 - 12
C 18-05-2019 13:15 Bergeijk JO15-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-2 B. (Bart) Reuter 3 - 0
C 18-05-2019 11:45 Hilvaria JO15-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-1 T.P.M.M. (Toon) Hendriks 1 - 1
C 18-05-2019 12:30 Uno Animo JO15-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-4 C.J.M. (Niels) Maas 3 - 0
C 18-05-2019 12:15 DBS JO14-5 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-2 J. (Joshua) Melis 6 - 1
C 18-05-2019 10:45 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-1 EFC JO14-1 H.M.J. (Erik) Snijders… (+1) 3 - 4
C 18-05-2019 10:45 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-1 Scharn JO13-1 P.J. (Piet) Vermeulen 0 - 2
C 18-05-2019 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit MO13-1 Hilvaria MO13-1 ABM (Aron) van Beers… (+1) 10 - 2
C 18-05-2019 11:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 Wilhelmina Boys JO13-2 M.J. (Mathieu) van Kasteren… (+1) 3 - 1
C 18-05-2019 09:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-2 Willem II JO12-1 B.H.J.P. (Bart) Schijvens… (+1) 1 - 9
C 18-05-2019 11:15 Hoogeloon JO12-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-1 L. (Lucas) Wind 4 - 6
C 18-05-2019 09:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-1 FC Tilburg JO11-1 S.A.T. (Stan) van Veen… (+1) 4 - 1
C 18-05-2019 10:00 SV Unitas'59 JO11-5 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-2 R.A.E. (Ravieno) Offerman 2 - 5
C 18-05-2019 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO10-4 Hapert JO10-2G
C 18-05-2019 vervallen Hapert JO10-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-1
C 18-05-2019 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO10-2 SBC JO10-7
C 18-05-2019 vervallen SVSOS JO10-1G Oirschot Vooruit JO10-3
C 18-05-2019 vervallen Dommelen JO10-3 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-3
C 18-05-2019 vervallen Marvilde JO9-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO9-1G
C 18-05-2019 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO9-2 DBS JO9-8
C 18-05-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO8-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO8-4
C 18-05-2019 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO8-1 SBC JO8-4
C 18-05-2019 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO8-2 ST HMVV/Hulsel JO8-2
C 18-05-2019 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO8-3G SJO Juventud JO8-2
C 18-05-2019 vervallen UNA JO7-1G Oirschot Vooruit JO7-2
C 18-05-2019 10:30 DBS JO7-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO7-1G
C 12-05-2019 14:00 Juliana '31 1 Oirschot Vooruit 1 A.M.A.H. (Amaranth) Vereijken 2 - 0
C 12-05-2019 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit 2 JEKA 2 M.A.J. (Mari) van der Heijden 2 - 3
C 12-05-2019 12:15 Wilhelmina Boys 3 Oirschot Vooruit 3 Afgeschermd 1 - 1
C 12-05-2019 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit 4 Spoordonkse Boys 3 B.F.M. (Bart) Vogels 7 - 0
C 12-05-2019 11:30 Oirschot Vooruit 6 Tongelre 3 Afgeschermd 5 - 2
C 12-05-2019 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit 7 RKVVO 5 J.M.W. (Jan) de Groot 5 - 3
C 12-05-2019 10:00 Riel 5 Oirschot Vooruit 8 B (Bas) Wouters 0 - 8
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 24-02-2019 11:00 RKGSV 2 Oirschot Vooruit 7 L (Lars) de Groot 1 - 1 (9 - 8)
B 29-01-2019 20:00 RKSV Heeze 1 Oirschot Vooruit 1 S.C.A. (Stijn) van Zuilichem 2 - 0
B 15-12-2018 14:45 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-1 RKDVC JO17-1 J. (Jelmer) Versteden 2 - 2 (2 - 3)
B 11-12-2018 20:00 Oirschot Vooruit 1 Wilhelmina\'26 1 E.D.E. (Eddy) vanYren 6 - 2
B 20-11-2018 20:00 Unitas'59 1 Oirschot Vooruit 1 R.J.T. (Robin) Vereijken 1 - 5
B 21-10-2018 11:30 Beerse Boys 6 Oirschot Vooruit 7 T.C. (Theo) vanWoensel 2 - 5
B 20-10-2018 14:45 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-1 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO17-1 P.H.G.T. (Peter) Ophey 2 - 2
B 20-10-2018 12:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-4 ST Casteren / Netersel JO15-1 ABM (Aron) vanBeers… (+1) 0 - 9
B 20-10-2018 13:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-2 ST Netersel / Casteren JO14-1 W. (Willy) van deVen 0 - 5
B 20-10-2018 10:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-2 DOSKO'32 JO10-1G A.J.H.L. (Ton) vanRoovert 4 - 7
B 20-10-2018 10:00 Best Vooruit JO10-3 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-4 14 - 0
B 20-10-2018 11:00 Waalre JO8-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO8-1 F.J.G. (Finn) van derHorst 5 - 2
B 20-10-2018 09:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO8-3G Sarto JO8-7 2 - 8
B 26-09-2018 19:30 DVVC MO17-1 Oirschot Vooruit MO17-1 J. (John) Blous 4 - 2
B 16-09-2018 14:30 FC Hoensbroek 1 Oirschot Vooruit 1 R.A.M.W. (Ronald) Mol 0 - 1
B 16-09-2018 12:00 Bladella 2 Oirschot Vooruit 2 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
B 16-09-2018 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit 3 EFC 4 R.H.F.M. (Rob) Hutjens 0 - 1
B 16-09-2018 11:00 Netersel 2 Oirschot Vooruit 4 B.A.J. (Bas) vanAgt 3 - 1
B 16-09-2018 13:00 Oirschot Vooruit 5 Wilhelmina Boys 4 S. (Stefan) derKinderen 1 - 1
B 16-09-2018 11:30 Oirschot Vooruit 6 RKVVO 6 W.M.H. (Wim) vanDoren 2 - 1
B 16-09-2018 11:45 SVSOS 2 Oirschot Vooruit 7 P.M.H.M. (Peter) Vingerhoets 2 - 5
B 16-09-2018 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit 10 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 4
B 16-09-2018 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit 11 De Bocht'80 3 H.W.A. (Wil) Erven 3 - 2
B 15-09-2018 14:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-2 Best Vooruit JO19-4 M. (Maarten) Stoop… (+1) 8 - 0
B 15-09-2018 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-4 J.H.M. (Johan) Verhagen 5 - 1
B 15-09-2018 14:45 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-1 ODC JO17-2 H. (Henry) v.d.Biggelaar… (+1) 4 - 1
B 15-09-2018 15:00 Boxtel JO17-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-3 C.M.M. (Colin) Smits 5 - 7
B 15-09-2018 13:00 Oirschot Vooruit MO17-1 SC 't Zand MO17-1 J. (Jelmer) Versteden… (+1) 0 - 4
B 15-09-2018 15:00 ST Casteren / Netersel JO17-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2 G Maas 2 - 2
B 15-09-2018 12:30 Oirschot Vooruit MO15-1 Bavel MO15-1 J.M. (Jurgen) deKort 6 - 3
B 15-09-2018 13:00 Maarheeze JO15-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-2 D. (Dennis) Clijsen 0 - 7
B 15-09-2018 12:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-4 SBC JO15-3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 0
B 15-09-2018 13:00 Best Vooruit JO15-4 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-3 Afgeschermd 2 - 3
B 15-09-2018 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-1 Jong Brabant JO15-1 S. (Stefan) derKinderen… (+1) 2 - 3
B 15-09-2018 12:30 Unitas'59 JO14-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-1 M.C. (Mark) Kortleever 4 - 3
B 15-09-2018 13:15 SBC JO14-4 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-2 N. (Niels) vanNuland 0 - 7
B 15-09-2018 11:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-1 Sarto JO13-1 R (Robert) Schelle… (+1) 0 - 8
B 15-09-2018 11:30 Best Vooruit MO13-1 Oirschot Vooruit MO13-1 M. (Matthijs) van deBroek 1 - 13
B 15-09-2018 13:00 Bladella JO13-4 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 T. (Tom) Meijer 0 - 7
B 15-09-2018 11:30 Geldrop JO12-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-1 J.C.J. (Jesse) Vorstenbosch 9 - 0
B 15-09-2018 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-2 Beerse Boys JO12-2G S. (Stef) Bressers… (+1) 9 - 0
B 15-09-2018 10:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-1 ODC JO11-1 N. (Nino) Bogmans… (+1) 2 - 9
B 15-09-2018 10:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-2 Bladella JO11-5 Afgeschermd… (+1) 11 - 1
B 15-09-2018 10:15 SBC JO10-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-1 10 - 4
B 15-09-2018 10:30 RKVVO JO10-4 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-2 J. (Jerke) Wibbens 3 - 13
B 15-09-2018 10:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-4 SBC JO10-7 F.W.M. (Fred) van derAvort 3 - 3
B 15-09-2018 10:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-3 ODC JO10-4 T. (Twan) Dingenen 19 - 2
B 15-09-2018 08:30 ODC JO9-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO9-2 13 - 2
B 15-09-2018 09:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO9-1G UNA JO9-1 R. (Rene) Smits 3 - 14
B 15-09-2018 09:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO8-1 SBC JO8-4 P. (Perry) Hermans 9 - 0
B 15-09-2018 09:00 Audacia JO8-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO8-2 Afgeschermd 22 - 0
B 15-09-2018 09:00 Wilhelmina Boys JO8-3 Oirschot Vooruit JO8-3G TEAM Leider/Trainer 0 - 7
B 12-09-2018 19:00 Best Vooruit JO12-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-1 M. (Milan) Meulen 10 - 2
B 09-09-2018 14:30 Oirschot Vooruit 1 Marvilde C.M. (Cees) Vullings 1 - 0
B 09-09-2018 12:00 Zwaluw VFC 2 Oirschot Vooruit 2 H.M.M. (Rene) Tausch 2 - 3
B 09-09-2018 10:00 Hapert 3 Oirschot Vooruit 3 Afgeschermd 2 - 0
B 09-09-2018 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit 4 Beerse Boys 6 Afgeschermd 3 - 4
B 09-09-2018 13:00 Oirschot Vooruit 5 Nieuw Woensel 4 S. (Stefan) derKinderen 1 - 4
B 09-09-2018 12:00 Vessem 2 Oirschot Vooruit 6 R. (Roy) vanGrinsven 2 - 1
B 09-09-2018 11:30 Oirschot Vooruit 7 Beerse Boys 7 H.W.M. (Willem) Nuwenhoud 1 - 0
B 09-09-2018 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit 10 De Bocht'80 4 R.H.F.M. (Rob) Hutjens 2 - 2
B 09-09-2018 13:00 Beerse Boys 12 Oirschot Vooruit 11 T.C. (Theo) vanWoensel 1 - 4
B 08-09-2018 14:30 ST Vessem/DEES JO19-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-2 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
B 08-09-2018 14:45 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-1 DVS JO19-1 M (Martijn) Verhoeven 1 - 1
B 08-09-2018 14:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-3 De Bocht'80 JO17-1 H.W.M. (Willem) Nuwenhoud… (+1) 2 - 2
B 08-09-2018 14:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2 UNA JO17-3 Y.R.E. (Yorick) Marty… (+1) 2 - 0
B 08-09-2018 14:45 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-1 Brabantia JO17-2 J. (Jordi) Raaymakers 9 - 0
B 08-09-2018 14:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-4 Beerse Boys JO17-3 P.J.M.N. (Paul) denOtter 2 - 3
B 08-09-2018 13:15 Boxtel JO15-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-3 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
B 08-09-2018 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-1 BMC JO15-1 S. (Stefan) derKinderen… (+1) 0 - 0
B 08-09-2018 11:30 Best Vooruit JO15-5 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-4 T. (Tijmen) van derLooij 1 - 8
B 08-09-2018 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit MO15-1 Sarto MO15-1 J.M. (Jurgen) deKort… (+1) 2 - 5
B 08-09-2018 13:00 RKSV Heeze JO15-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-2 L. (Laurenz) vanDeurzen 5 - 2
B 08-09-2018 12:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-1 SBC JO14-1 Y.R.E. (Yorick) Marty… (+1) 0 - 3
B 08-09-2018 13:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-2 DBS JO14-5 J. (Jelmer) Versteden… (+1) 7 - 3
B 08-09-2018 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 VOAB JO13-5 N. (Nino) Bogmans… (+1) 6 - 5
B 08-09-2018 11:15 Wilhelmina Boys MO13-1 Oirschot Vooruit MO13-1 J.J. (Jos) vanWanrooij 9 - 4
B 08-09-2018 13:00 VOAB JO13-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-1 W. (Wouter) Huijben 6 - 0
B 08-09-2018 10:00 ODC JO12-4 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-2 L. (Laura) vanErp 1 - 2
B 08-09-2018 10:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-1 RKSV Nuenen JO11-1 E. (Eric) van deLoo 0 - 15
B 08-09-2018 10:00 Unitas'59 JO11-5 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-2 J.J.E. (Joël) Linssen 1 - 13
B 08-09-2018 10:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-1 Unitas'59 JO10-2 F.H.C.M. (Frank) vanMaasakkers 7 - 12
B 08-09-2018 vervallen Best Vooruit JO10-6 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-4
B 08-09-2018 10:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-3 Boxtel JO10-3 T. (Twan) Dingenen 4 - 3
B 08-09-2018 10:30 DBS JO10-7 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-2 O. (Oscar) Cols 0 - 27
B 08-09-2018 09:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO9-1G Rood Wit V JO9-1 R. (Rene) Smits 1 - 16
B 08-09-2018 09:00 Jong Brabant JO9-4 Oirschot Vooruit JO9-2 8 - 5
B 08-09-2018 08:45 Hilvaria JO8-3 Oirschot Vooruit JO8-2 B. (Bart) Nieuwkerk 3 - 10
B 08-09-2018 09:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO8-1 Best Vooruit JO8-2 T. (Ton) Gerritsen 6 - 2
B 08-09-2018 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO8-3G 1 - 3
B 02-09-2018 14:30 EHC/Heuts 1 Oirschot Vooruit 1 J. (Jordy) deGoeij 4 - 2
B 02-09-2018 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit 2 Brabantia 2 D.J.L. (Daniel) Jansen 1 - 4
B 02-09-2018 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit 3 Hoogeloon 2 L. (Luuk) vanPoppel 3 - 1
B 02-09-2018 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Oirschot Vooruit 4 H.J. (Henk) vanRooy 1 - 3
B 02-09-2018 10:00 Best Vooruit 7 Oirschot Vooruit 5 R. (Rene) deLaat 4 - 0
B 02-09-2018 11:30 Oirschot Vooruit 6 Beerse Boys 8 A.C.J.M. (Ad) vanGestel… (+1) 4 - 0
B 02-09-2018 12:00 EDN'56 2 Oirschot Vooruit 7 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
B 02-09-2018 10:00 Beerse Boys 10 Oirschot Vooruit 10 T.C. (Theo) vanWoensel 1 - 2
B 02-09-2018 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit 11 RKDSV 5 H.W.A. (Wil) Erven… (+1) 1 - 3
B 01-09-2018 14:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-2 Wilhelmina Boys JO19-3 H.W.M. (Willem) Nuwenhoud… (+1) 10 - 0
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 04-05-2019 15:00 Oirschot Vooruit VE1 Toernooi
V 27-04-2019 16:00 Oirschot Vooruit VE1 ODC
V 22-04-2019 afgelast Oirschot Vooruit 7 Aarle Hans Hellings (Scheidsrechter)
V 20-04-2019 16:00 Oirschot Vooruit VE1 Wilhelmina Boys A
V 20-04-2019 13:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-4 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-3
V 13-04-2019 16:15 rksv Nuenen B Oirschot Vooruit VE1
V 02-04-2019 20:00 Oirschot Vooruit 2 DVG 1 Bart Vogels (Scheidsrechter) 1-0
V 30-03-2019 15:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-1
V 30-03-2019 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-1 Reusel Sport jO15-1 Mathieu van Kasteren (Scheidsrechter) 1-3
V 30-03-2019 13:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-3 Spoordonkse boys JO15-1 Frank Meerstadt (Scheidsrechter) 2-1
V 30-03-2019 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-1 Voab JO14-1 Jelmer Versteden (Scheidsrechter) 1-5
V 30-03-2019 09:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-2 Oirschot V JO11-1 Clubscheids 1 (Scheidsrechter) 4-3
V 20-03-2019 19:00 Best V JO15-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-1
V 26-02-2019 20:00 Oirschot Vooruit 1 Hilvaria 1 Daniel Jansen (Scheidsrechter) 4-0
V 23-02-2019 09:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-1 Oirschot V JO10-2
V 23-02-2019 09:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO8-1 Oirschot V JO8-2
V 16-02-2019 16:00 Oirschot Vooruit VE1 De Bocht '80
V 16-02-2019 09:00 Wilhelmina Boys JO12-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-2
V 09-02-2019 16:00 Sporring VE1 Oirschot Vooruit VE1
V 02-02-2019 afgelast Oirschot Vooruit JO19-1 Dommelen JO19-1 Willem Nuwenhoud (Scheidsrechter)
V 02-02-2019 afgelast Oirschot Vooruit JO17-3 Dommelen JO17-3
V 02-02-2019 afgelast Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2 Dommelen JO17-2
V 02-02-2019 afgelast Dommelen MO17-1 Oirschot Vooruit MO17-1
V 02-02-2019 15:00 Dommelen JO17-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-1
V 02-02-2019 13:00 Wilhelmina Boys JO17-4 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-4
V 02-02-2019 afgelast Oirschot Vooruit JO15-2 Dommelen JO15-2 Mathieu van Kasteren (Scheidsrechter)
V 02-02-2019 13:00 Dommelen JO15-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-1
V 02-02-2019 afgelast Oirschot Vooruit JO15-4 Best Vooruit JO15-6 Willem Nuwenhoud (Scheidsrechter)
V 02-02-2019 afgelast Oirschot Vooruit MO15-1 Best Vooruit Mo 15-1 Jelmer Versteden (Scheidsrechter)
V 02-02-2019 afgelast Dommelen JO15-3 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-3
V 02-02-2019 afgelast Oirschot Vooruit JO14-2 Dommelen JO14-2 Fabian Toenders (Scheidsrechter)
V 02-02-2019 afgelast Dommelen JO 14-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-1
V 02-02-2019 10:30 Dommelen JO13-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2
V 02-02-2019 afgelast Oirschot Vooruit JO13-1 Dommelen JO13-1 Nino Bogmans (Scheidsrechter)
V 02-02-2019 afgelast Oirschot Vooruit JO12-2 Dommelen JO12-1 Clubscheids 1 (Scheidsrechter)
V 02-02-2019 10:00 Dommelen JO11-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-1
V 02-02-2019 09:00 Dommelen JO11-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-2
V 02-02-2019 afgelast Oirschot Vooruit JO10-1 Dommelen JO10-1
V 02-02-2019 10:00 Dommelen JO10-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-2
V 02-02-2019 afgelast Oirschot Vooruit JO10-3 Dommelen JO10-3
V 02-02-2019 afgelast Oirschot Vooruit JO10-4 Dommelen JO10-4
V 02-02-2019 09:00 Dommelen JO9-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO9-1G
V 02-02-2019 afgelast Oirschot Vooruit JO9-2 Dommelen JO9-2
V 02-02-2019 10:45 SV Reeshof JO8-4 Oirschot Vooruit JO8-4
V 02-02-2019 10:00 Dommelen JO8-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO8-1
V 02-02-2019 afgelast Dommelen JO8-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO8-2
V 02-02-2019 afgelast Oirschot Vooruit JO8-3G GSBW JO8-2
V 02-02-2019 afgelast Oirschot Vooruit JO7-1G SDO'39 JO7-1
V 30-01-2019 18:15 Oirschot Vooruit JO9-1G Vessen JO9=1
V 27-01-2019 13:00 Oirschot Vooruit 1 RPC 1
V 27-01-2019 afgelast Oirschot Vooruit 3 Schijndel 3 Jan van Beers (Scheidsrechter)
V 26-01-2019 16:00 Beerse Boys Oirschot Vooruit VE1
V 26-01-2019 afgelast RKVVO Jo19-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-1
V 26-01-2019 afgelast Oirschot Vooruit JO19-2 Best Vooruit JO19-2
V 26-01-2019 14:45 FC Tilburg Jo 17-3 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-3
V 26-01-2019 afgelast Oirschot Vooruit JO17-1 FC Tilburg Jo 17-1
V 26-01-2019 afgelast Oirschot Vooruit JO17-4 Best Vooruit Jo 17-4
V 26-01-2019 12:30 FC Tilburg JO15-3 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-3
V 26-01-2019 afgelast Boskant Mo15-1 Oirschot Vooruit MO15-1
V 26-01-2019 afgelast Best Vooruit Jo 15-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-2
V 26-01-2019 afgelast Oirschot Vooruit JO15-1 Best Vooruit Jo 15-1
V 26-01-2019 afgelast Unitas Jo 15-5 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-4
V 26-01-2019 afgelast Oirschot Vooruit JO14-1 wilhelmina boys Jo14-1
V 26-01-2019 afgelast Best V JO13-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-1
V 26-01-2019 afgelast Oirschot Vooruit MO13-1 Best V MO13-1
V 26-01-2019 afgelast Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 Unitas\\\'59 JO13-3
V 26-01-2019 afgelast Oirschot Vooruit JO12-1 FC Tilburg JO12-1
V 26-01-2019 afgelast Best V JO12-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-2
V 26-01-2019 afgelast Oirschot Vooruit JO11-2 Best V JO11-3
V 26-01-2019 afgelast Oirschot Vooruit JO11-1 Best V JO11-1
V 26-01-2019 afgelast Best V JO10-5 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-4
V 26-01-2019 afgelast Oirschot Vooruit JO10-1 Rhode JO10-1
V 26-01-2019 afgelast Oirschot Vooruit JO10-2 Best V JO10-2
V 26-01-2019 afgelast Best V JO10-3 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-3
V 26-01-2019 afgelast Oirschot Vooruit JO9-1G Unitas\\\'59 JO9-2
V 26-01-2019 afgelast Best V JO9-3 Oirschot Vooruit JO9-2
V 26-01-2019 afgelast Best V JO8-3 Oirschot Vooruit JO8-2
V 26-01-2019 afgelast Someren JO8-5 Oirschot Vooruit JO8-4
V 26-01-2019 afgelast Oirschot Vooruit JO8-1 Best V JO8-2
V 26-01-2019 afgelast Unitas'59 JO8-4 Oirschot Vooruit JO8-3G
V 26-01-2019 afgelast Best V JO7-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO7-1G
V 19-01-2019 afgelast Oirschot Vooruit VE1 Wilhelmina Boys A
V 19-01-2019 afgelast Oirschot Vooruit JO19-2 Voab JO19-2 Yorick Marty (Scheidsrechter)
V 19-01-2019 13:00 VOAB JO15-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-1
V 19-01-2019 11:15 Wilhelmina Boys JO13-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-1
V 13-01-2019 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit 1 Erp 1 5-2
V 13-01-2019 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit 2 Erp 2 Jan van Beers (Scheidsrechter) 5-2
V 08-01-2019 20:00 Geldrop 2 Oirschot Vooruit 2
V 15-12-2018 16:00 ODC Oirschot Vooruit VE1
V 15-12-2018 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-1 Avanti'31 JO15-1 Nino Bogmans (Scheidsrechter) 5-0
V 15-12-2018 13:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-1 Unitas'59 JO14-1 Yorick Marty (Scheidsrechter) 3-3
V 15-12-2018 11:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-1 vv Dongen Frank Meerstadt (Scheidsrechter) 1-1
V 01-12-2018 16:00 Oirschot Vooruit VE1 Tivoli
V 24-11-2018 17:00 RKVVO Oirschot Vooruit VE1
V 10-11-2018 16:00 Oirschot Vooruit VE1 Nuenen Ve B
V 10-11-2018 12:30 Marvilde M o15-1 Oirschot Vooruit MO15-1
V 27-10-2018 13:00 Beerse Boys JO 15-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-2 4-3
V 20-10-2018 16:00 Oirschot Vooruit VE1 Beerse Boys
V 20-10-2018 13:00 FC Tilburg JO19-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-1 1-5
V 20-10-2018 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-1 DVG JO15-1 Nino Bogmans (Scheidsrechter) 1-2
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
T 25-05-2019 n.n.b. Spoordonkse Boys, De Bocht '80, Beerse Boys Oirschot Vooruit VE1
T 26-08-2018 11:30 Wilhelmina Boys Oirschot Vooruit 2
T 26-08-2018 10:00 OJC Rosmalen Oirschot Vooruit JO15-1
T 24-08-2018 19:45 Best Vooruit 1 Oirschot Vooruit 1 2-1



Terug naar boven