Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
T 11-06-2016 n.n.b. Den Dungen Oirschot V. D3
T 11-06-2016 n.n.b. Den Dungen Oirschot V. E2
T 11-06-2016 n.n.b. Den Dungen Oirschot V. E7
T 04-06-2016 n.n.b. Wilhelmina Boys Oirschot V. E3G
T 04-06-2016 n.n.b. Wilhelmina Boys Oirschot V. E8
T 29-05-2016 n.n.b. Montagnards Oirschot V. C2
T 29-05-2016 n.n.b. SV Reeshof Oirschot V. D4
T 28-05-2016 n.n.b. Unitas'59 Oirschot V. B4
C 28-05-2016 14:30 Oirschot V. B1 Wilhelmina Boys B1 Westing, S.W.A.J. van 3-0
T 28-05-2016 n.n.b. Vorstenbossche Boys Oirschot V. C5
T 22-05-2016 n.n.b. Spoordonkse Boys Oirschot V. C3
T 22-05-2016 n.n.b. TSV Gudok Oirschot V. D5
T 22-05-2016 n.n.b. Spoordonkse Boys Oirschot V. D2G
C 21-05-2016 15:00 Den Dungen B1 Oirschot V. B1 Azghiri, A. 0-5
T 20-05-2016 18:50 Spoordonkse Boys Oirschot V. A2
T 20-05-2016 18:25 Spoordonkse Boys Oirschot V. B2G
C 17-05-2016 19:00 Oirschot V. C2 Acht C2 Marty, Y.R.E. 7-0
C 16-05-2016 14:30 Reusel Sport/Faes Gr 1 Oirschot V. 1 Wildenberg, J.H. van den 2-3
T 15-05-2016 n.n.b. Brabantia Oirschot V. E1
T 15-05-2016 n.n.b. THES Sport (BE) Oirschot V. E2
T 15-05-2016 n.n.b. Stiphout Vooruit Oirschot V. E6
T 15-05-2016 n.n.b. THES Sport (BE) Oirschot V. E3G
T 14-05-2016 n.n.b. De Valk Oirschot V. A3
C 14-05-2016 14:00 Oirschot V. C2 Nieuw Woensel C1 Agt, J.P.T.C. van 0-1
C 14-05-2016 14:00 Oirschot V. C3 RKSV Heeze C3G Alebeek, D. 4-3
T 14-05-2016 n.n.b. De Valk Oirschot V. MC1
C 14-05-2016 10:00 SBC E3 Oirschot V. E3G 5-2
C 14-05-2016 vervallen Oirschot V. F2 Brabantia F3
C 14-05-2016 10:00 Bladella F9 Oirschot V. F7G 2-4
C 11-05-2016 19:30 Oirschot V. 2 Unitas'59 2 Zuilichem, S.C.A. van 5-2
C 11-05-2016 19:30 Oirschot V. C3 Nuenen C5 Alebeek, D. 5-2
C 11-05-2016 19:00 Oirschot V. D4 SBC D8 Teuwens, R. 2-6
C 11-05-2016 18:00 Woenselse Boys F2 Oirschot V. F2 3-0
C 10-05-2016 19:00 Oirschot V. MC1 HMVV MC1 Verouden, T.W.J. 0-2
C 10-05-2016 18:30 Oirschot V. E4 FC Eindhoven AV E6 Meerstadt, F.T.Y. 1-2
C 10-05-2016 18:30 Oirschot V. E7 RPC E7 Vervoort, T.G.F. 1-10
C 10-05-2016 19:00 Oirschot V. E1 Zwaluw VFC E1 Overbeek, M.L.G. van 3-3
C 09-05-2016 19:00 EMK F3 Oirschot V. F3 4-6
C 08-05-2016 10:00 Nieuw Woensel 8 Oirschot V. 9 Cornelissen, P.W.J. 3-5
C 08-05-2016 12:00 Nieuw Woensel 5 Oirschot V. 5 Bogaert, T.H. v.d. 5-3
C 08-05-2016 11:30 Oirschot V. 8 Woenselse Boys 8 Nuwenhoud, H.W.M. 9-0
C 08-05-2016 12:00 Oirschot V. 3 Brabantia 4 Beers, J van 7-0
C 08-05-2016 14:30 Oirschot V. 1 SV Valkenswaard 1 Dirkx, C.J.M. 2-0
C 08-05-2016 12:00 Oirschot V. 7 Hilvaria 5 Grinsven, R. van 6-1
V 08-05-2016 12:00 Oirschot V. 4 A1 / A2 Kort, P. de 4-2
C 08-05-2016 12:00 Oirschot V. 2 Reusel Sport/Faes Gr 3 Kasteren, M.J. van 9-2
C 08-05-2016 10:00 HMVV 4 Oirschot V. 6 Paridaans, F.J.H.M. 2-1
C 08-05-2016 10:00 Beerse Boys 10 Oirschot V. 10 Willems, F.J.M.I. 2-5
C 08-05-2016 10:00 Oirschot V. 11 Vessem 4 Eijnden, H.J.M.A. van den 3-2
C 08-05-2016 10:00 SBC 11 Oirschot V. 12 Verschuren, R F 3-1
C 07-05-2016 15:30 Nuenen A4 Oirschot V. A2 Kroonenburg, S van 4-2
C 07-05-2016 14:45 Oirschot V. A1 Brabantia A1 Kersten, L.J. 2-5
C 07-05-2016 14:45 Oirschot V. B1 Zwaluw VFC B1 Rooy, J.H. van 1-4
C 07-05-2016 14:30 Oirschot V. B4 SBC B3 Marty, Y.R.E. 1-4
C 07-05-2016 13:00 Oirschot V. C1 SV BLC C1 Bloks, J.A. 7-0
C 07-05-2016 12:30 Oirschot V. C4 VOAB C6 Hout, J. van 6-0
C 07-05-2016 12:00 Geldrop D1 Oirschot V. D1G Moorsel, E.J.H. van 3-1
T 07-05-2016 n.n.b. Marvilde Oirschot V. MD1
T 07-05-2016 n.n.b. Brabantia Oirschot V. E4
T 07-05-2016 n.n.b. Brabantia Oirschot V. F1
C 07-05-2016 11:00 DBS F16 Oirschot V. F7G 3-4
C 01-05-2016 10:00 Sarto 15 Oirschot V. 7 Sande, K.W.A. van de 0-8
C 01-05-2016 12:00 WODAN 3 Oirschot V. 2 Peels, J. 0-4
C 01-05-2016 10:00 De Valk 5 Oirschot V. 8 Verhoeven, W.A. 0-4
C 01-05-2016 10:00 Oirschot V. 9 RKSV Heeze 10 Nuwenhoud, H.W.M. 3-4
C 01-05-2016 12:00 Oirschot V. 6 Hoogeloon 3 Raaijmakers, JC 1-2
C 01-05-2016 14:30 Oirschot V. 1 Hapert 1 Dursun, S. 4-1
C 01-05-2016 12:00 EFC 4 Oirschot V. 3 Koops, J 2-1
C 01-05-2016 12:00 Oirschot V. 5 PSV 3 Beers, J van 4-5
C 01-05-2016 10:00 Oirschot V. 10 De Zuiderburen 3 Nunen, M. van 5-0
C 01-05-2016 10:00 Tongelre 4 Oirschot V. 11 Lier, J.M. 2-5
C 01-05-2016 12:00 Oirschot V. 12 De Bocht'80 4 Hees, A.J. van 7-3
C 30-04-2016 16:00 Oirschot V. VE1 SVSSS VE1 4-1
C 30-04-2016 14:30 Hapert A2 Oirschot V. A3 Bruininx, J. 0-9
C 30-04-2016 14:45 Bergeijk A2 Oirschot V. A2 Badur, A. 3-3
B 30-04-2016 14:45 Oirschot V. A1 UNA A1 Renders, T.A.L. 3-4
C 30-04-2016 13:00 EMK B2 Oirschot V. B4 Happen, M.J.W.M. van 0-1
C 30-04-2016 12:30 Oirschot V. C5 ST Alem/RKVSC C2 Marty, Y.R.E. 1-6
C 30-04-2016 11:00 ST RKDSV/EDN E3 Oirschot V. E8 Gils, Sam van 1-3
C 30-04-2016 09:00 Oirschot V. F7G ST Steensel/Knegselse Boys F3 Wittenboer, W.L.L. van den 2-6
V 30-04-2016 09:00 dommelen F1 Oirschot V. F1 7-3
C 28-04-2016 19:30 Spoord. Boys 3 Oirschot V. 4 Wildenberg, CH vd 1-1
C 26-04-2016 19:30 Oirschot V. A1 EFC A1 Renders, T.A.L. 3-2
C 24-04-2016 14:30 Dommelen 1 Oirschot V. 1 Engelkes, W.J. 2-3
C 24-04-2016 10:00 Reusel Sport/Faes Gr 11 Oirschot V. 10 Dirkx, H.H. 6-3
C 23-04-2016 16:00 Spoord. Boys VE1 Oirschot V. VE1 1-3
C 23-04-2016 15:00 SBC A2 Oirschot V. A2 Dinter, H.J. van 2-4
C 23-04-2016 14:30 Oirschot V. A3 Acht A3 Groot, J.M.W. de 1-1
C 23-04-2016 14:30 Oirschot V. B4 SBC B5 Agt, J.P.T.C. van 3-5
C 23-04-2016 14:30 Unitas'59 B1 Oirschot V. B1 Roothans, J.C.W.H. 3-1
C 23-04-2016 14:00 Oirschot V. B3 Brabantia B4 Beers, J van 1-5
C 23-04-2016 16:15 Unitas'59 B4 Oirschot V. B2G Wiegmans, Q.C.C.R. 2-5
C 23-04-2016 14:15 SV Reeshof C5 Oirschot V. C4 Grinsven, A.G.H. van 6-0
C 23-04-2016 13:00 Terlo MC1 Oirschot V. MC1 Verhulst, M.W.H.M. 2-2
V 23-04-2016 14:00 Oirschot V. C2 Spoord. Boys C1 2-1
C 23-04-2016 12:45 Woenselse Boys C3 Oirschot V. C3 Krooswijk, N 4-1
C 23-04-2016 12:30 Oirschot V. C5 Zwaluw VFC C6 Marty, Y.R.E. 0-2
C 23-04-2016 11:30 Wilhelmina C1 Oirschot V. C1 Soerdien, R.K. 1-2
C 23-04-2016 11:00 Oirschot V. D3 Geldrop O12-1 Beers, ABM van 0-0
C 23-04-2016 11:00 Oirschot V. D4 Geldrop D5G Leest, T.A.T. de 4-1
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 28-05-2016 14:30 Oirschot V. B1 Wilhelmina Boys B1 Westing, S.W.A.J. van 3-0
C 21-05-2016 15:00 Den Dungen B1 Oirschot V. B1 Azghiri, A. 0-5
C 17-05-2016 19:00 Oirschot V. C2 Acht C2 Marty, Y.R.E. 7-0
C 16-05-2016 14:30 Reusel Sport/Faes Gr 1 Oirschot V. 1 Wildenberg, J.H. van den 2-3
C 14-05-2016 14:00 Oirschot V. C2 Nieuw Woensel C1 Agt, J.P.T.C. van 0-1
C 14-05-2016 14:00 Oirschot V. C3 RKSV Heeze C3G Alebeek, D. 4-3
C 14-05-2016 10:00 SBC E3 Oirschot V. E3G 5-2
C 14-05-2016 vervallen Oirschot V. F2 Brabantia F3
C 14-05-2016 10:00 Bladella F9 Oirschot V. F7G 2-4
C 11-05-2016 19:30 Oirschot V. 2 Unitas'59 2 Zuilichem, S.C.A. van 5-2
C 11-05-2016 19:30 Oirschot V. C3 Nuenen C5 Alebeek, D. 5-2
C 11-05-2016 19:00 Oirschot V. D4 SBC D8 Teuwens, R. 2-6
C 11-05-2016 18:00 Woenselse Boys F2 Oirschot V. F2 3-0
C 10-05-2016 19:00 Oirschot V. MC1 HMVV MC1 Verouden, T.W.J. 0-2
C 10-05-2016 18:30 Oirschot V. E4 FC Eindhoven AV E6 Meerstadt, F.T.Y. 1-2
C 10-05-2016 18:30 Oirschot V. E7 RPC E7 Vervoort, T.G.F. 1-10
C 10-05-2016 19:00 Oirschot V. E1 Zwaluw VFC E1 Overbeek, M.L.G. van 3-3
C 09-05-2016 19:00 EMK F3 Oirschot V. F3 4-6
C 08-05-2016 10:00 Nieuw Woensel 8 Oirschot V. 9 Cornelissen, P.W.J. 3-5
C 08-05-2016 12:00 Nieuw Woensel 5 Oirschot V. 5 Bogaert, T.H. v.d. 5-3
C 08-05-2016 11:30 Oirschot V. 8 Woenselse Boys 8 Nuwenhoud, H.W.M. 9-0
C 08-05-2016 12:00 Oirschot V. 3 Brabantia 4 Beers, J van 7-0
C 08-05-2016 14:30 Oirschot V. 1 SV Valkenswaard 1 Dirkx, C.J.M. 2-0
C 08-05-2016 12:00 Oirschot V. 7 Hilvaria 5 Grinsven, R. van 6-1
C 08-05-2016 12:00 Oirschot V. 2 Reusel Sport/Faes Gr 3 Kasteren, M.J. van 9-2
C 08-05-2016 10:00 HMVV 4 Oirschot V. 6 Paridaans, F.J.H.M. 2-1
C 08-05-2016 10:00 Beerse Boys 10 Oirschot V. 10 Willems, F.J.M.I. 2-5
C 08-05-2016 10:00 Oirschot V. 11 Vessem 4 Eijnden, H.J.M.A. van den 3-2
C 08-05-2016 10:00 SBC 11 Oirschot V. 12 Verschuren, R F 3-1
C 07-05-2016 15:30 Nuenen A4 Oirschot V. A2 Kroonenburg, S van 4-2
C 07-05-2016 14:45 Oirschot V. A1 Brabantia A1 Kersten, L.J. 2-5
C 07-05-2016 14:45 Oirschot V. B1 Zwaluw VFC B1 Rooy, J.H. van 1-4
C 07-05-2016 14:30 Oirschot V. B4 SBC B3 Marty, Y.R.E. 1-4
C 07-05-2016 13:00 Oirschot V. C1 SV BLC C1 Bloks, J.A. 7-0
C 07-05-2016 12:30 Oirschot V. C4 VOAB C6 Hout, J. van 6-0
C 07-05-2016 12:00 Geldrop D1 Oirschot V. D1G Moorsel, E.J.H. van 3-1
C 07-05-2016 11:00 DBS F16 Oirschot V. F7G 3-4
C 01-05-2016 10:00 Sarto 15 Oirschot V. 7 Sande, K.W.A. van de 0-8
C 01-05-2016 12:00 WODAN 3 Oirschot V. 2 Peels, J. 0-4
C 01-05-2016 10:00 De Valk 5 Oirschot V. 8 Verhoeven, W.A. 0-4
C 01-05-2016 10:00 Oirschot V. 9 RKSV Heeze 10 Nuwenhoud, H.W.M. 3-4
C 01-05-2016 12:00 Oirschot V. 6 Hoogeloon 3 Raaijmakers, JC 1-2
C 01-05-2016 14:30 Oirschot V. 1 Hapert 1 Dursun, S. 4-1
C 01-05-2016 12:00 EFC 4 Oirschot V. 3 Koops, J 2-1
C 01-05-2016 12:00 Oirschot V. 5 PSV 3 Beers, J van 4-5
C 01-05-2016 10:00 Oirschot V. 10 De Zuiderburen 3 Nunen, M. van 5-0
C 01-05-2016 10:00 Tongelre 4 Oirschot V. 11 Lier, J.M. 2-5
C 01-05-2016 12:00 Oirschot V. 12 De Bocht'80 4 Hees, A.J. van 7-3
C 30-04-2016 16:00 Oirschot V. VE1 SVSSS VE1 4-1
C 30-04-2016 14:30 Hapert A2 Oirschot V. A3 Bruininx, J. 0-9
C 30-04-2016 14:45 Bergeijk A2 Oirschot V. A2 Badur, A. 3-3
C 30-04-2016 13:00 EMK B2 Oirschot V. B4 Happen, M.J.W.M. van 0-1
C 30-04-2016 12:30 Oirschot V. C5 ST Alem/RKVSC C2 Marty, Y.R.E. 1-6
C 30-04-2016 11:00 ST RKDSV/EDN E3 Oirschot V. E8 Gils, Sam van 1-3
C 30-04-2016 09:00 Oirschot V. F7G ST Steensel/Knegselse Boys F3 Wittenboer, W.L.L. van den 2-6
C 28-04-2016 19:30 Spoord. Boys 3 Oirschot V. 4 Wildenberg, CH vd 1-1
C 26-04-2016 19:30 Oirschot V. A1 EFC A1 Renders, T.A.L. 3-2
C 24-04-2016 14:30 Dommelen 1 Oirschot V. 1 Engelkes, W.J. 2-3
C 24-04-2016 10:00 Reusel Sport/Faes Gr 11 Oirschot V. 10 Dirkx, H.H. 6-3
C 23-04-2016 16:00 Spoord. Boys VE1 Oirschot V. VE1 1-3
C 23-04-2016 15:00 SBC A2 Oirschot V. A2 Dinter, H.J. van 2-4
C 23-04-2016 14:30 Oirschot V. A3 Acht A3 Groot, J.M.W. de 1-1
C 23-04-2016 14:30 Oirschot V. B4 SBC B5 Agt, J.P.T.C. van 3-5
C 23-04-2016 14:30 Unitas'59 B1 Oirschot V. B1 Roothans, J.C.W.H. 3-1
C 23-04-2016 14:00 Oirschot V. B3 Brabantia B4 Beers, J van 1-5
C 23-04-2016 16:15 Unitas'59 B4 Oirschot V. B2G Wiegmans, Q.C.C.R. 2-5
C 23-04-2016 14:15 SV Reeshof C5 Oirschot V. C4 Grinsven, A.G.H. van 6-0
C 23-04-2016 13:00 Terlo MC1 Oirschot V. MC1 Verhulst, M.W.H.M. 2-2
C 23-04-2016 12:45 Woenselse Boys C3 Oirschot V. C3 Krooswijk, N 4-1
C 23-04-2016 12:30 Oirschot V. C5 Zwaluw VFC C6 Marty, Y.R.E. 0-2
C 23-04-2016 11:30 Wilhelmina C1 Oirschot V. C1 Soerdien, R.K. 1-2
C 23-04-2016 11:00 Oirschot V. D3 Geldrop O12-1 Beers, ABM van 0-0
C 23-04-2016 11:00 Oirschot V. D4 Geldrop D5G Leest, T.A.T. de 4-1
C 23-04-2016 11:00 Oirschot V. D6 Woenselse Boys D3 Hout, J. van 2-3
C 23-04-2016 11:30 EMK D4G Oirschot V. D5 Broek, R.F.N. van den 4-2
C 23-04-2016 11:30 Oirschot V. D1G Dommelen D1G Verouden, T.W.J. 1-4
C 23-04-2016 11:00 Oirschot V. D2G Unitas'59 D4 Versteden, J. 1-0
C 23-04-2016 10:15 Best Vooruit E10 Oirschot V. E8 7-5
C 23-04-2016 10:00 Oirschot V. E2 RPC E2 Overbeek, M.L.G. van 1-3
C 23-04-2016 10:00 Oirschot V. E6 SBC E12 Schijvens, B.H.J.P. 11-3
C 23-04-2016 10:00 Oirschot V. E1 FC Eindhoven AV E1 Clubscheids 1, 2-3
C 23-04-2016 afgelast SBC E3 Oirschot V. E3G
C 23-04-2016 10:00 Geldrop E4 Oirschot V. E5 12-1
C 23-04-2016 10:00 Oirschot V. E4 Gestel E2 Bogmans, N. 10-4
C 23-04-2016 10:00 Oirschot V. F1 Unitas'59 F2 Clubscheids 2, 0-1
C 23-04-2016 09:00 Oirschot V. F8 Best Vooruit F9 Vervoort, T.G.F. 0-13
C 23-04-2016 09:00 Oirschot V. F4 Unitas'59 F9 Schijvens, B.H.J.P. 5-5
C 23-04-2016 09:00 Unitas'59 F8 Oirschot V. F3 3-5
C 23-04-2016 09:00 Oirschot V. F7G RKVVO F8 Meerstadt, F.T.Y. 3-1
C 23-04-2016 09:00 SV Valkenswaard F5 Oirschot V. F5G 3-3
C 23-04-2016 09:15 Best Vooruit F11 Oirschot V. F9 13-0
C 23-04-2016 09:00 Oirschot V. F2 DBS F3 Kort, M.H.J. de 2-3
C 23-04-2016 09:00 Oirschot V. F6G Wilhelmina Boys F6 Vroenhoven, K.C.J.M. van 2-3
C 20-04-2016 19:30 Oirschot V. A3 SBC A4 Groot, J.M.W. de 4-2
C 20-04-2016 19:30 RKVVO B3 Oirschot V. B3 Knegsel, F. van 4-0
C 20-04-2016 19:00 Oirschot V. C4 Wilhelmina Boys C5 Marty, Y.R.E. 7-0
C 20-04-2016 18:30 Oirschot V. F4 SBC F8 Overbeek, M.L.G. van 5-1
C 20-04-2016 18:30 Oirschot V. F2 WODAN F3 Vroenhoven, K.C.J.M. van 2-6
C 19-04-2016 18:30 Oirschot V. E7 DBS E9 Tekath, L. 2-5
C 18-04-2016 18:45 Oirschot V. A2 EFC A2 Beers, ABM van 1-1
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 30-04-2016 14:45 Oirschot V. A1 UNA A1 Renders, T.A.L. 3-4
B 28-03-2016 12:15 Nuenen A1 Oirschot V. A1 Verheyden, H. 1-2
B 28-03-2016 10:00 Oirschot V. F3 Emplina F6 Vroenhoven, K.C.J.M. van 0-5
B 09-03-2016 18:30 Oirschot V. F4 OSC'45 F3 Meerstadt, F.T.Y. 4-5
B 27-02-2016 14:00 Oirschot V. A2 SV BLC A2 Groot, J.M.W. de 0-2
B 13-02-2016 13:00 Vlijmense Boys D1G Oirschot V. D2G Munnik, O. de 7-3
B 13-02-2016 11:00 Oirschot V. D3 De Raven D1 Verouden, T.W.J. 1-2
B 13-02-2016 10:15 Hapert F2 Oirschot V. F3 5-9
B 19-12-2015 14:45 Oirschot V. A1 Emplina A1 Hoog, L.L.A. op 't 3-1
B 19-12-2015 14:00 Oirschot V. B3 Haarsteeg B3 Beers, ABM van 2-2
B 19-12-2015 12:30 Oirschot V. C2 RKVVO C2 Leest, T.A.T. de 1-4
B 13-12-2015 10:00 Brabantia 10 Oirschot V. 8 Rossum, PJ van 2-2
B 12-12-2015 09:15 Best Vooruit F6 Oirschot V. F4 3-11
B 05-12-2015 13:15 SDO'39 C1 Oirschot V. C3 Dongen, C. van 4-1
B 05-12-2015 11:00 Oirschot V. D2G Brabantia D2 Beers, ABM van 2-1
B 05-12-2015 11:30 Oirschot V. MD1 Nieuw Woensel MD2 Tekath, L. 0-13
B 05-12-2015 11:15 FC Engelen O12-1 Oirschot V. D3 Geerts, S.J.E. 0-1
B 05-12-2015 11:00 Hapert E3 Oirschot V. E5 11-0
B 05-12-2015 09:00 Oirschot V. F3 Hoogeloon F2 Meerstadt, F.T.Y. 4-2
B 22-11-2015 12:00 Dommelen 4 Oirschot V. 4 Gestel, L van 9-1
B 22-11-2015 11:30 Oirschot V. 8 EFC 8 Nuwenhoud, H.W.M. 4-1
B 22-11-2015 10:00 Reusel Sport/Faes Gr 9 Oirschot V. 11 Dirkx, H.J.M. 4-1
B 21-11-2015 14:30 Emplina B1 Oirschot V. B1 Koningstein, E.W.J. 2-1
B 21-11-2015 11:15 FC Engelen D1 Oirschot V. D1G Woestijne, M. van der 3-2
B 04-11-2015 19:30 Oirschot V. A3 RKDVC A3 Groot, J.M.W. de 4-9
B 04-11-2015 18:30 Oirschot V. F3 SBC F7 Tekath, L. 4-0
B 04-11-2015 18:30 Oirschot V. F7G Acht F7 Meerstadt, F.T.Y. 5-1
B 31-10-2015 10:30 Oirschot V. E2 Marvilde E1 3-8
B 29-10-2015 19:30 Helvoirt A1 Oirschot V. A1 Stouten, J.J. 0-3
B 25-10-2015 11:30 Oirschot V. 2 RKSV Heeze 2 Warners, E. 1-8
B 24-10-2015 14:45 ST Casteren/Netersel B2 Oirschot V. B4 Beers, P.W.A.M. van 0-6
B 24-10-2015 14:45 Oirschot V. B1 Reusel Sport/Faes Gr B1 Keulen, H.A.J.M. van 2-2
B 24-10-2015 14:00 Oirschot V. B2G Bladella B2 Agt, J.P.T.C. van 3-4
B 24-10-2015 14:00 Oirschot V. B3 ODC B4 Beers, J van 3-1
B 24-10-2015 12:30 Oirschot V. C5 Best Vooruit C4 Marty, Y.R.E. 0-11
B 24-10-2015 11:30 Oirschot V. MC1 TSC MC1 Nuwenhoud, H.W.M. 1-1
B 24-10-2015 12:45 EFC C1 Oirschot V. C1 Saris, J.C.C. 4-2
B 24-10-2015 16:00 ODC C3 Oirschot V. C2 Veroude, N. 0-4
B 24-10-2015 13:00 Spoordonkse Boys C2G Oirschot V. C4 Ham, R. van 0-6
B 24-10-2015 11:00 Oirschot V. D3 Wilhelmina Boys O12-1 Beers, ABM van 6-1
B 24-10-2015 11:00 Oirschot V. D5 Boxtel D3 Hout, J. van 3-7
B 24-10-2015 12:15 ST Netersel/Casteren D1 Oirschot V. D2G Koning, J. 0-6
B 24-10-2015 11:30 Best Vooruit D3 Oirschot V. D6 Beers, L. van 3-0
B 24-10-2015 11:30 Oirschot V. D1G DSC D1 Versteden, J. 1-0
B 24-10-2015 09:45 Nuenen MD3 Oirschot V. MD1 Wilbers, M.J.B.M. 3-4
B 24-10-2015 11:45 Beerse Boys D4 Oirschot V. D4 Sande, N.M.J. van de 1-11
B 24-10-2015 09:00 OJC ROSMALEN E1 Oirschot V. E1 4-2
B 24-10-2015 10:15 Best Vooruit E9 Oirschot V. E6 3-1
B 24-10-2015 10:00 Oirschot V. E4 Best Vooruit E8 Overbeek, M.L.G. van 7-1
B 24-10-2015 09:30 SJO VV LBC E1 Oirschot V. E8 13-3
B 24-10-2015 09:45 ODC E2 Oirschot V. E3G 7-1
B 24-10-2015 10:00 Wilhelmina Boys E6 Oirschot V. E7 2-2
B 24-10-2015 10:30 RKVVO F1 Oirschot V. F1 4-2
B 24-10-2015 09:00 Oirschot V. F5G Best Vooruit F6 Kort, M.H.J. de 2-8
B 24-10-2015 09:30 DEES F1 Oirschot V. F6G 12-0
B 24-10-2015 09:00 Oirschot V. F8 SBC F5G Vervoort, T.G.F. 0-33
B 24-10-2015 09:30 Beerse Boys F3 Oirschot V. F4 0-6
B 24-10-2015 09:30 SJO VV LBC F1 Oirschot V. F2 0-2
B 21-10-2015 18:30 Oirschot V. E5 Wilhelmina Boys E8 Clubscheids 1, 21-0
B 16-09-2015 18:30 Beerse Boys E3 Oirschot V. E7 9-1
B 16-09-2015 18:30 Beerse Boys E4 Oirschot V. E8 3-3
B 09-09-2015 18:15 Beerse Boys D3 Oirschot V. D6 Smulders, E.M.J.M. 4-1
B 09-09-2015 18:30 Oirschot V. MD1 Zwaluw VFC MD2 Hoppenbrouwers, L. 2-1
B 09-09-2015 19:00 EFC D2 Oirschot V. D2G Heijden, M. van der 0-17
B 09-09-2015 18:30 Oirschot V. D3 Best Vooruit D2 Beers, ABM van 3-1
B 09-09-2015 18:30 Oirschot V. F1 Best Vooruit F1 Tekath, L. 3-7
B 08-09-2015 20:00 Oirschot V. 2 Best Vooruit 2 2-1
B 08-09-2015 18:30 Oirschot V. D4 SJO VV LBC D1 Agt, J.P.T.C. van 0-4
B 07-09-2015 18:30 Oirschot V. A3 ODC A2 Eijnden, H.J.M.A. van den 1-4
B 07-09-2015 18:30 Oirschot V. D5 ODC D4 Mulder, B. 1-5
B 06-09-2015 13:00 Beerse Boys 6 Oirschot V. 4 Laat, P.A.F.M. de 2-1
B 06-09-2015 12:00 Oirschot V. 7 Wilhelmina Boys 4 Grinsven, R. van 3-1
B 06-09-2015 12:00 Oirschot V. 3 Boxtel 3 Beers, J van 3-1
B 06-09-2015 14:30 Beerse Boys 9 Oirschot V. 8 Woensel, D. van 2-4
B 06-09-2015 10:00 Oirschot V. 11 Beerse Boys 11 Eijnden, H.J.M.A. van den 9-0
B 05-09-2015 14:30 Casteren A1 Oirschot V. A3 Wijdeven, J. van de 8-1
B 05-09-2015 14:30 Beerse Boys A2 Oirschot V. A2 Rooijakkers, P.J.A.M. 1-4
B 05-09-2015 14:00 Oirschot V. B2G Beerse Boys B1 Beers, J van 0-3
B 05-09-2015 14:00 Oirschot V. B3 Zwaluw VFC B4 Agt, B.A.J. van 6-1
B 05-09-2015 14:30 Oirschot V. B4 Vessem B1 Brands, T.H. 2-5
B 05-09-2015 13:00 Oirschot V. C3 Bladella C3 Duijvelaar, C.A.… (+1) 3-2
B 05-09-2015 11:30 Vlijmense Boys MC1 Oirschot V. MC1 Munnik, O. de 3-3
B 05-09-2015 14:15 ODC C4 Oirschot V. C4 Veroude, N. 6-3
B 05-09-2015 12:30 Oirschot V. C5 SDO'39 C1 Brands, T.H. 0-19
B 05-09-2015 11:15 Wilhelmina Boys D4 Oirschot V. D5 Zalingen, H. van 8-0
B 05-09-2015 11:15 Wilhelmina Boys D7 Oirschot V. D4 Jansen, J.P.B. 0-8
B 05-09-2015 11:00 Oirschot V. D6 Wilhelmina Boys D5 Beers, ABM van 1-3
B 05-09-2015 vervallen Nuenen MD1 Oirschot V. MD1
B 05-09-2015 11:00 Oirschot V. D2G Rood Wit V D2 Marty, Y.R.E. 3-2
B 05-09-2015 13:15 SDO'39 D1G Oirschot V. D3 Maas, M. 1-7
B 05-09-2015 10:30 Beerse Boys E2 Oirschot V. E3G 0-4
B 05-09-2015 10:00 Oirschot V. E5 Best Vooruit E10 Verouden, T.W.J. 10-1
B 05-09-2015 10:00 SBC E5 Oirschot V. E4 4-1
B 05-09-2015 10:00 Oirschot V. E8 Spoordonkse Boys E2G Tekath, L. 0-10
B 05-09-2015 10:30 Beerse Boys E5 Oirschot V. E6 1-7
B 05-09-2015 10:00 Oirschot V. E2 Bladella E1 Mulder, B. 1-14
B 05-09-2015 10:00 Oirschot V. E7 Best Vooruit E5 Overbeek, M.L.G. van 0-15
B 05-09-2015 10:00 SBC E1 Oirschot V. E1 7-2
B 05-09-2015 08:30 ODC F4 Oirschot V. F5G
B 05-09-2015 09:00 Oirschot V. F7G SBC F9 Mulder, B. 1-11
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 08-05-2016 12:00 Oirschot V. 4 A1 / A2 Kort, P. de 4-2
V 30-04-2016 09:00 dommelen F1 Oirschot V. F1 7-3
V 23-04-2016 14:00 Oirschot V. C2 Spoord. Boys C1 2-1
V 29-03-2016 20:00 Oirschot V. 2 Nemelaer 2 Kasteren, M.J. van 0-3
V 26-03-2016 13:00 RKVV Dommelen C1 Oirschot V. C1 4-0
V 17-03-2016 20:00 Oirschot V. 2 SVSOS 1 Quinten, 4-1
V 27-02-2016 13:00 Gilze B1 Oirschot V. B1 1-6
V 27-02-2016 12:45 ODC C1 Oirschot V. C1 3-2
V 27-02-2016 11:30 Jong Brabant MC1 Oirschot V. MC1 0-5
V 27-02-2016 11:00 TSC D1 Oirschot V. D1G 4-1
V 27-02-2016 09:00 Oirschot V. F6G Oirschot V F7G Clubscheids 1,
V 27-02-2016 09:45 RKSV Nuenen F4 Oirschot V. F2
V 25-02-2016 afgelast Oirschot V. 2 SVSOS 1
V 16-02-2016 afgelast Helvoirt Oirschot V. 1
V 15-02-2016 19:00 RKVVO C1 Oirschot V. C1 2-1
V 13-02-2016 14:30 Mulo A2 Oirschot V. A2 3-6
V 04-02-2016 20:15 Best-Vooruit 1 Oirschot V. 1 2-0
V 03-02-2016 20:00 Beerse Boys 3 Oirschot V. 2 2-1
V 03-02-2016 20:15 Wilhelmina Boys Oirschot V. B1 1-1
V 31-01-2016 afgelast Oirschot V. 2 Nevelo 2 Beers, J van
V 31-01-2016 afgelast Oirschot V. 7 De Bocht 80 2 Wouw, J. van de
V 31-01-2016 12:00 EMK 2 Oirschot V. 3 0-2
V 30-01-2016 afgelast Avanti'31 A1 Oirschot V. A1
V 30-01-2016 afgelast Oirschot V. B1 Rijen B1
V 30-01-2016 afgelast NOAD C1 Oirschot V. C1
V 24-01-2016 11:30 Oirschot V. 7 Oirschot-V. 8 Groot, J.M.W. de 2-4
V 24-01-2016 11:00 Oirschot V. 2 Oirschot-V. A1 3-6
V 23-01-2016 14:30 Avanti'31 B1 Oirschot V. B1 1-4
V 23-01-2016 afgelast Oirschot V. B2G SCI/Flynth B2 Groot, J.M.W. de
V 23-01-2016 10:30 DIA C1 Oirschot V. C1 1-4
V 23-01-2016 afgelast RKSV Schindel/de wit D1 Oirschot V. D1G
V 19-01-2016 afgelast Beerse Boys 1 Oirschot V. 1
V 17-01-2016 10:00 Wilhelmina Boys 3 Oirschot V. 3 3-2
V 16-01-2016 afgelast Oirschot V. B3 Best V B4 Marty, Y.R.E.
V 16-01-2016 afgelast Spoord. Boys C1 Oirschot V. C1
V 16-01-2016 afgelast EFC C4 Oirschot V. C4
V 16-01-2016 afgelast Oirschot V. C2 NOAD C2 Verouden, T.W.J.
V 16-01-2016 afgelast Oirschot V. C3 sv BLC C2 Versteden, J.
V 16-01-2016 afgelast Oirschot V. MC1 Nivo Sparta C1 Beers, ABM van
V 16-01-2016 10:00 UNA E3 Oirschot V. E3G 4-1
V 14-01-2016 10:00 OV JO11-5 Brabantia JO11-7
V 12-01-2016 20:00 GSBW 1 Oirschot V. 1 1-4
V 11-01-2016 19:30 Best V JO17 -1 OV JO17-1
V 09-01-2016 15:00 Wilhemina Boys Oirschot V. VE1 2-2
V 09-01-2016 12:30 ST.Mich.Gestel C2 Oirschot V. C3
V 19-12-2015 15:30 Oirschot V. VE1 Beerse Boys 7-2
V 19-12-2015 11:45 avanti Oirschot V. D1G 4-0
V 19-12-2015 12:00 HVCH F1 Oirschot V. F1
V 19-12-2015 10:00 Oirschot V. F8 Oirschot V F9 1-7
V 15-12-2015 20:00 RKDVC 1 Oirschot V. 1 0-2
V 12-12-2015 14:30 Dommelen A2 Oirschot V. A3 5-1
V 12-12-2015 14:00 Oirschot V. A2 Beerse Boys A2 Groot, J.M.W. de 4-1
V 12-12-2015 14:30 Dommelen B3 Oirschot V. B3 7-1
V 12-12-2015 13:00 SBC C1 Oirschot V. C1 3-1
V 12-12-2015 12:30 Oirschot V. C2 Oirschot V C3 Nuwenhoud, H.W.M. 2-0
V 12-12-2015 12:30 Oirschot V. C5 TSV Gudok C7 Agt, J.P.T.C. van 0-4
V 12-12-2015 11:00 Oirschot V. D5 Oirschot V D6 3-2
V 12-12-2015 11:45 DVS D3 Oirschot V. D4 5-1
V 12-12-2015 09:00 de zwaluw vfc Vught Oirschot V. E1
V 12-12-2015 10:00 Oirschot V. F2 F3 Bogmans, N. 2-3
V 12-12-2015 10:00 Oirschot V. F6G Oirschot V F7 Vroenhoven, K.C.J.M. van 7-2
V 12-12-2015 10:00 Oirschot V. F1 Oirschot V E3 Kort, P. de 0-6
V 12-12-2015 10:00 Oirschot V. F8 Oirschot V F9 5-1
V 05-12-2015 14:00 Sint Michielsgestel A2 Oirschot V. A2 2-3
V 05-12-2015 11:30 Oirschot V. MC1 Viola MC1 Verouden, T.W.J. 3-1
V 21-11-2015 afgelast Oirschot V. C1 RPC C1 Marty, Y.R.E.
V 31-10-2015 10:00 Oirschot V. D3 OV D Jeugd 4x4
V 31-10-2015 10:00 Oirschot V. E1 OV E jeugd 4x4
V 24-10-2015 15:00 Oirschot V. A2 SV Lierop A1 Clubscheids 1, 7-2
V 22-10-2015 20:00 Nemelaer 1 Oirschot V. 1 1-2
V 03-10-2015 09:00 Oirschot V. F6G Oirschot V F8 Clubscheids 1, 9-2
V 13-09-2015 11:00 Oirschot V. 4 Oirschot-Vooruit 5 Agt, B.A.J. van 2-2
V 06-09-2015 10:00 Oirschot V. 9 Boskant 4 Nunen, HP van 1-3
V 05-09-2015 09:00 Nieuwkuijk ME1 Oirschot V. MD1 0-7
V 29-08-2015 n.n.b. EVV Oirschot V. VE1
V 13-08-2015 19:00 De Bocht'80 1 Oirschot V. 2
V 08-08-2015 18:00 Boskant 1 Oirschot V. 1 0-2


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
T 11-06-2016 n.n.b. Den Dungen Oirschot V. D3
T 11-06-2016 n.n.b. Den Dungen Oirschot V. E2
T 11-06-2016 n.n.b. Den Dungen Oirschot V. E7
T 04-06-2016 n.n.b. Wilhelmina Boys Oirschot V. E3G
T 04-06-2016 n.n.b. Wilhelmina Boys Oirschot V. E8
T 29-05-2016 n.n.b. Montagnards Oirschot V. C2
T 29-05-2016 n.n.b. SV Reeshof Oirschot V. D4
T 28-05-2016 n.n.b. Unitas'59 Oirschot V. B4
T 28-05-2016 n.n.b. Vorstenbossche Boys Oirschot V. C5
T 22-05-2016 n.n.b. Spoordonkse Boys Oirschot V. C3
T 22-05-2016 n.n.b. TSV Gudok Oirschot V. D5
T 22-05-2016 n.n.b. Spoordonkse Boys Oirschot V. D2G
T 20-05-2016 18:50 Spoordonkse Boys Oirschot V. A2
T 20-05-2016 18:25 Spoordonkse Boys Oirschot V. B2G
T 15-05-2016 n.n.b. Brabantia Oirschot V. E1
T 15-05-2016 n.n.b. THES Sport (BE) Oirschot V. E2
T 15-05-2016 n.n.b. Stiphout Vooruit Oirschot V. E6
T 15-05-2016 n.n.b. THES Sport (BE) Oirschot V. E3G
T 14-05-2016 n.n.b. De Valk Oirschot V. A3
T 14-05-2016 n.n.b. De Valk Oirschot V. MC1
T 07-05-2016 n.n.b. Marvilde Oirschot V. MD1
T 07-05-2016 n.n.b. Brabantia Oirschot V. E4
T 07-05-2016 n.n.b. Brabantia Oirschot V. F1
T 09-01-2016 10:00 ODC C2 Oirschot V. C2
T 09-01-2016 10:00 ODC C1 Oirschot V. C1
T 30-08-2015 09:00 beerse boys Oirschot V. F1
T 30-08-2015 09:00 beerse boys Oirschot V. F2
T 30-08-2015 09:00 beerse boys Oirschot V. F5G
T 29-08-2015 09:00 beerse boys Oirschot V. D2G
T 29-08-2015 09:00 beerse boys Oirschot V. D3
T 29-08-2015 09:00 beerse boys Oirschot V. D4
T 29-08-2015 09:00 beerse boys Oirschot V. E5
T 23-08-2015 09:00 phoxy- cup Oirschot V. F1



Terug naar boven