Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 05-05-2019 10:00 Wilhelmina Boys 5 Oirschot Vooruit 4 D. (Dennis) Verseput 1 - 1
C 05-05-2019 12:00 De Weebosch 2 Oirschot Vooruit 5 Afgeschermd 7 - 3
C 05-05-2019 vervallen Riethoven 4 Oirschot Vooruit 6 W.H.C.M. (Willy) Kamps
C 05-05-2019 10:00 RKSV Nuenen 6 Oirschot Vooruit 7 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 05-05-2019 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit 8 Viola 4 R.H.F.M. (Rob) Hutjens 7 - 1
C 05-05-2019 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit 9 DEES 2 J.M. (Jurgen) de Kort 2 - 2
C 05-05-2019 10:00 Best Vooruit 8 Oirschot Vooruit 10 Afgeschermd 9 - 2
C 05-05-2019 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit 11 SBC 8 H.W.A. (Wil) Erven 3 - 2
C 05-05-2019 10:00 Oirschot Vooruit 12 DBS 5 H. (Hans) Hellings 3 - 6
V 04-05-2019 15:00 Oirschot Vooruit VE1 Toernooi
C 04-05-2019 15:00 Hilvaria JO19-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-1 L. (Luc) Schoenmakers 1 - 2
C 04-05-2019 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO17-3 Best Vooruit JO17-3
C 04-05-2019 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-4 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2 R. (Rien) van den Broek 4 - 1
C 04-05-2019 13:00 Oirschot Vooruit MO17-1 Nevelo MO17-1 Afgeschermd 6 - 0
C 04-05-2019 14:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-4 Wodan JO17-4G J.M.W. (Jan) de Groot… (+1)
C 04-05-2019 14:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-1 ODC JO17-1 A. Berkers 0 - 0
C 04-05-2019 14:00 ST FC Eindhoven AV / RPC MO15-1 Oirschot Vooruit MO15-1 P. (Peter) van Engeland 0 - 3
C 04-05-2019 12:45 DOSL JO15-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-2 M.M.B. (Max) Speeckaert 2 - 2
C 04-05-2019 12:00 Nevelo JO15-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-4 B. (Bram) Vugts 0 - 2
C 04-05-2019 13:00 Dommelen JO15-1G Oirschot Vooruit JO15-1 R. (Ralph) Schopenhauer 0 - 3
C 04-05-2019 12:30 SV Unitas'59 JO14-5 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-2 E.W.N. (Eric) Oosterom 6 - 6
C 04-05-2019 10:45 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 SVSOS JO13-1G P.M.H.M. (Peter) Vingerhoets… (+1) 3 - 4
C 04-05-2019 10:45 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-1 s.v. Laar JO13-1 J. (Jelle) van den Corput 1 - 0
C 04-05-2019 11:15 Oirschot Vooruit MO13-1 Beerse Boys MO13-1 P. (Pim) van de Noort… (+1) 5 - 1
C 04-05-2019 10:15 Jong Brabant JO12-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-2 6 - 3
C 04-05-2019 09:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-1 Hilvaria JO11-1 N. (Nino) Bogmans… (+1) 4 - 6
C 04-05-2019 vervallen Wilhelmina Boys JO10-1G Oirschot Vooruit JO10-3
C 04-05-2019 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO10-4 WODAN JO10-6
C 04-05-2019 vervallen Hilvaria JO10-3 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-3
C 04-05-2019 vervallen Wilhelmina Boys JO9-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO9-1G
C 04-05-2019 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO8-1 Woenselse Boys JO8-1
C 04-05-2019 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO8-2 SDO'39 JO8-2G
C 04-05-2019 vervallen Bladella JO8-4 Oirschot Vooruit JO8-4
C 04-05-2019 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO8-3G Wilhelmina Boys JO8-4
C 04-05-2019 vervallen FC Eindhoven AV JO7-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO7-2
C 04-05-2019 vervallen UNA JO7-1G Oirschot Vooruit JO7-1G
C 02-05-2019 19:00 Oirschot Vooruit 3 Essche Boys 2 R.H.F.M. (Rob) Hutjens 0 - 4
C 02-05-2019 19:00 Nieuw Woensel 8 Oirschot Vooruit 10 G. (Gwenn) van Gerven 3 - 1
C 28-04-2019 14:30 Oirschot Vooruit 1 Best Vooruit 1 Afgeschermd 5 - 3
C 28-04-2019 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit 2 RKVVO 3 M. (Mo) Bennacer 2 - 1
C 28-04-2019 12:00 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 5 Oirschot Vooruit 7 A.G. (Gust) Bleijs 3 - 2
C 28-04-2019 12:30 Hilvaria 8 Oirschot Vooruit 10 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
V 27-04-2019 16:00 Oirschot Vooruit VE1 ODC
C 22-04-2019 14:30 Oirschot Vooruit 1 Alverna T. (Tom) Dragstra 1 - 3
C 22-04-2019 11:30 ODC 2 Oirschot Vooruit 2 M. (Mario) van Dinter 2 - 2
C 22-04-2019 12:00 UNA 7 Oirschot Vooruit 6 M.P.M.J. (Martin) Swinkels 1 - 2
V 22-04-2019 afgelast Oirschot Vooruit 7 Aarle Hans Hellings (Scheidsrechter)
V 20-04-2019 16:00 Oirschot Vooruit VE1 Wilhelmina Boys A
C 20-04-2019 14:00 HSE JO19-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-2 Y. (Yener) Gursoy 1 - 4
V 20-04-2019 13:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-4 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-3
C 20-04-2019 12:30 SV Unitas'59 JO17-4 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2 L.M. (Luca) Versteegen 0 - 4
C 20-04-2019 13:00 NEO'25 MO17-1 Oirschot Vooruit MO17-1 J.C. (Jaco) Meijer 0 - 1
C 20-04-2019 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-1 Sportclub Irene JO14-1 TH (Thomas) Rogge… (+1) 0 - 0
C 20-04-2019 vervallen Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO10-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-3
C 18-04-2019 18:45 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 10 Oirschot Vooruit 9 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
C 17-04-2019 19:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-3 Bergeijk JO15-2 ABM (Aron) van Beers… (+1) 1 - 0
C 17-04-2019 18:30 RKSV Nuenen MO15-1 Oirschot Vooruit MO15-1 P.J.L (Peter) Vroomen 1 - 1
C 17-04-2019 18:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-3
C 14-04-2019 14:30 Oirschot Vooruit 1 SV TOP 1 R. (Robin) Koster 2 - 4
C 14-04-2019 12:00 Rood Wit V 2 Oirschot Vooruit 2 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 14-04-2019 10:00 Acht 3 Oirschot Vooruit 3 S. (Stef) de Ruijter 2 - 3
C 14-04-2019 10:00 Oirschot Vooruit 4 GSBW 4 H.W.M. (Willem) Nuwenhoud 4 - 0
C 14-04-2019 12:00 SV Unitas'59 4 Oirschot Vooruit 5 H.F.H. (Huub) Kruijzen 4 - 2
C 14-04-2019 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit 6 UNA 7 R.H.F.M. (Rob) Hutjens 11 - 1
C 14-04-2019 11:30 Oirschot Vooruit 7 DBS 4 J.M.W. (Jan) de Groot 6 - 2
C 14-04-2019 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 Oirschot Vooruit 8 A.J. (Toon) van Agt 0 - 8
C 14-04-2019 13:00 Oirschot Vooruit 10 Nieuw Woensel 8 J (Jan) van Beers 4 - 1
C 14-04-2019 10:00 UNA 13 Oirschot Vooruit 11 H.W.A. (Wil) Erven 2 - 2
C 13-04-2019 18:00 De Valk 6 Oirschot Vooruit 12 A.A.F. (Fons) van de Ven 2 - 8
V 13-04-2019 16:15 rksv Nuenen B Oirschot Vooruit VE1
C 13-04-2019 14:15 DBS JO19-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-2 R.E.J. (Richard) Antonis 5 - 2
C 13-04-2019 14:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-1 ODC JO19-1 A.C.M. (André) Werrelmann 0 - 0
C 13-04-2019 14:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2 Helvoirt JO17-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 5
C 13-04-2019 15:00 SV Budel JO17-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-1 G.B.P. (Geert) van der Zanden 3 - 1
C 13-04-2019 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-4 J.H.M. (Johan) Verhagen 6 - 0
C 13-04-2019 14:45 WODAN JO17-3 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-3 M.C. (Martin) Bogers 3 - 2
C 13-04-2019 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit MO15-1 Zwaluw VFC MO15-1 G.M.J. (Gerard) van Miltenburg… (+1) 14 - 1
C 13-04-2019 13:00 Nemelaer JO15-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-4 F.W. (Franc) Das 7 - 2
C 13-04-2019 12:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-2 EMK JO15-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 3
C 13-04-2019 10:45 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-1 SV Valkenswaard JO15-1 T. (Tjeu) Rijsewijk 0 - 0
C 13-04-2019 10:45 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-1 Emplina JO14-1 M.P.J. (Marcel) van Schijndel… (+1) 3 - 1
C 13-04-2019 13:15 SBC JO14-3 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-2 W. (Walter) v.d. Heuvel 1 - 4
C 13-04-2019 11:15 Oirschot Vooruit MO13-1 VOAB MO13-2 L.A.M. (Luuk) Sillekens… (+1) 3 - 0
C 13-04-2019 11:30 NWC JO13-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-1 B.W.A. (Brett) van Ool 2 - 3
C 13-04-2019 10:00 Audacia JO13-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 Afgeschermd 0 - 3
C 13-04-2019 09:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-1 SCG'18 JO12-1 L.A.M. (Luuk) Sillekens… (+1) 3 - 0
C 13-04-2019 09:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-2 Zwaluw VFC JO12-2 P. (Pim) Kemps 4 - 2
C 13-04-2019 09:00 Jong Brabant JO11-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 4
C 13-04-2019 09:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-2 EMK JO11-3 Afgeschermd 9 - 2
C 13-04-2019 vervallen Sarto JO10-3 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-2
C 13-04-2019 vervallen Wilhelmina Boys JO10-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-4
C 13-04-2019 10:00 Best Vooruit Jo10-6M Oirschot Vooruit JO10-3
C 13-04-2019 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO10-3 ST HMVV/Hulsel JO10-1
C 13-04-2019 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO10-1 Acht JO10-2
C 13-04-2019 vervallen SV Unitas'59 JO9-8 Oirschot Vooruit JO9-2
C 13-04-2019 10:30 Hapert JO9-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO9-1G
C 13-04-2019 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO8-1 Wilhelmina Boys JO8-2
C 13-04-2019 vervallen ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO8-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO8-2
C 13-04-2019 vervallen Audacia JO8-2G Oirschot Vooruit JO8-4
C 13-04-2019 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO8-3G EMK JO8-4
Vorige Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 05-05-2019 10:00 Wilhelmina Boys 5 Oirschot Vooruit 4 D. (Dennis) Verseput 1 - 1
C 05-05-2019 12:00 De Weebosch 2 Oirschot Vooruit 5 Afgeschermd 7 - 3
C 05-05-2019 vervallen Riethoven 4 Oirschot Vooruit 6 W.H.C.M. (Willy) Kamps
C 05-05-2019 10:00 RKSV Nuenen 6 Oirschot Vooruit 7 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 05-05-2019 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit 8 Viola 4 R.H.F.M. (Rob) Hutjens 7 - 1
C 05-05-2019 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit 9 DEES 2 J.M. (Jurgen) de Kort 2 - 2
C 05-05-2019 10:00 Best Vooruit 8 Oirschot Vooruit 10 Afgeschermd 9 - 2
C 05-05-2019 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit 11 SBC 8 H.W.A. (Wil) Erven 3 - 2
C 05-05-2019 10:00 Oirschot Vooruit 12 DBS 5 H. (Hans) Hellings 3 - 6
C 04-05-2019 15:00 Hilvaria JO19-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-1 L. (Luc) Schoenmakers 1 - 2
C 04-05-2019 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO17-3 Best Vooruit JO17-3
C 04-05-2019 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-4 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2 R. (Rien) van den Broek 4 - 1
C 04-05-2019 13:00 Oirschot Vooruit MO17-1 Nevelo MO17-1 Afgeschermd 6 - 0
C 04-05-2019 14:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-4 Wodan JO17-4G J.M.W. (Jan) de Groot… (+1)
C 04-05-2019 14:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-1 ODC JO17-1 A. Berkers 0 - 0
C 04-05-2019 14:00 ST FC Eindhoven AV / RPC MO15-1 Oirschot Vooruit MO15-1 P. (Peter) van Engeland 0 - 3
C 04-05-2019 12:45 DOSL JO15-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-2 M.M.B. (Max) Speeckaert 2 - 2
C 04-05-2019 12:00 Nevelo JO15-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-4 B. (Bram) Vugts 0 - 2
C 04-05-2019 13:00 Dommelen JO15-1G Oirschot Vooruit JO15-1 R. (Ralph) Schopenhauer 0 - 3
C 04-05-2019 12:30 SV Unitas'59 JO14-5 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-2 E.W.N. (Eric) Oosterom 6 - 6
C 04-05-2019 10:45 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 SVSOS JO13-1G P.M.H.M. (Peter) Vingerhoets… (+1) 3 - 4
C 04-05-2019 10:45 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-1 s.v. Laar JO13-1 J. (Jelle) van den Corput 1 - 0
C 04-05-2019 11:15 Oirschot Vooruit MO13-1 Beerse Boys MO13-1 P. (Pim) van de Noort… (+1) 5 - 1
C 04-05-2019 10:15 Jong Brabant JO12-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-2 6 - 3
C 04-05-2019 09:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-1 Hilvaria JO11-1 N. (Nino) Bogmans… (+1) 4 - 6
C 04-05-2019 vervallen Wilhelmina Boys JO10-1G Oirschot Vooruit JO10-3
C 04-05-2019 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO10-4 WODAN JO10-6
C 04-05-2019 vervallen Hilvaria JO10-3 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-3
C 04-05-2019 vervallen Wilhelmina Boys JO9-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO9-1G
C 04-05-2019 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO8-1 Woenselse Boys JO8-1
C 04-05-2019 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO8-2 SDO'39 JO8-2G
C 04-05-2019 vervallen Bladella JO8-4 Oirschot Vooruit JO8-4
C 04-05-2019 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO8-3G Wilhelmina Boys JO8-4
C 04-05-2019 vervallen FC Eindhoven AV JO7-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO7-2
C 04-05-2019 vervallen UNA JO7-1G Oirschot Vooruit JO7-1G
C 02-05-2019 19:00 Oirschot Vooruit 3 Essche Boys 2 R.H.F.M. (Rob) Hutjens 0 - 4
C 02-05-2019 19:00 Nieuw Woensel 8 Oirschot Vooruit 10 G. (Gwenn) van Gerven 3 - 1
C 28-04-2019 14:30 Oirschot Vooruit 1 Best Vooruit 1 Afgeschermd 5 - 3
C 28-04-2019 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit 2 RKVVO 3 M. (Mo) Bennacer 2 - 1
C 28-04-2019 12:00 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 5 Oirschot Vooruit 7 A.G. (Gust) Bleijs 3 - 2
C 28-04-2019 12:30 Hilvaria 8 Oirschot Vooruit 10 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
C 22-04-2019 14:30 Oirschot Vooruit 1 Alverna T. (Tom) Dragstra 1 - 3
C 22-04-2019 11:30 ODC 2 Oirschot Vooruit 2 M. (Mario) van Dinter 2 - 2
C 22-04-2019 12:00 UNA 7 Oirschot Vooruit 6 M.P.M.J. (Martin) Swinkels 1 - 2
C 20-04-2019 14:00 HSE JO19-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-2 Y. (Yener) Gursoy 1 - 4
C 20-04-2019 12:30 SV Unitas'59 JO17-4 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2 L.M. (Luca) Versteegen 0 - 4
C 20-04-2019 13:00 NEO'25 MO17-1 Oirschot Vooruit MO17-1 J.C. (Jaco) Meijer 0 - 1
C 20-04-2019 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-1 Sportclub Irene JO14-1 TH (Thomas) Rogge… (+1) 0 - 0
C 20-04-2019 vervallen Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO10-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-3
C 18-04-2019 18:45 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 10 Oirschot Vooruit 9 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
C 17-04-2019 19:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-3 Bergeijk JO15-2 ABM (Aron) van Beers… (+1) 1 - 0
C 17-04-2019 18:30 RKSV Nuenen MO15-1 Oirschot Vooruit MO15-1 P.J.L (Peter) Vroomen 1 - 1
C 17-04-2019 18:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-3
C 14-04-2019 14:30 Oirschot Vooruit 1 SV TOP 1 R. (Robin) Koster 2 - 4
C 14-04-2019 12:00 Rood Wit V 2 Oirschot Vooruit 2 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 14-04-2019 10:00 Acht 3 Oirschot Vooruit 3 S. (Stef) de Ruijter 2 - 3
C 14-04-2019 10:00 Oirschot Vooruit 4 GSBW 4 H.W.M. (Willem) Nuwenhoud 4 - 0
C 14-04-2019 12:00 SV Unitas'59 4 Oirschot Vooruit 5 H.F.H. (Huub) Kruijzen 4 - 2
C 14-04-2019 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit 6 UNA 7 R.H.F.M. (Rob) Hutjens 11 - 1
C 14-04-2019 11:30 Oirschot Vooruit 7 DBS 4 J.M.W. (Jan) de Groot 6 - 2
C 14-04-2019 11:00 Spoordonkse Boys 7 Oirschot Vooruit 8 A.J. (Toon) van Agt 0 - 8
C 14-04-2019 13:00 Oirschot Vooruit 10 Nieuw Woensel 8 J (Jan) van Beers 4 - 1
C 14-04-2019 10:00 UNA 13 Oirschot Vooruit 11 H.W.A. (Wil) Erven 2 - 2
C 13-04-2019 18:00 De Valk 6 Oirschot Vooruit 12 A.A.F. (Fons) van de Ven 2 - 8
C 13-04-2019 14:15 DBS JO19-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-2 R.E.J. (Richard) Antonis 5 - 2
C 13-04-2019 14:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-1 ODC JO19-1 A.C.M. (André) Werrelmann 0 - 0
C 13-04-2019 14:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2 Helvoirt JO17-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 5
C 13-04-2019 15:00 SV Budel JO17-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-1 G.B.P. (Geert) van der Zanden 3 - 1
C 13-04-2019 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-4 J.H.M. (Johan) Verhagen 6 - 0
C 13-04-2019 14:45 WODAN JO17-3 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-3 M.C. (Martin) Bogers 3 - 2
C 13-04-2019 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit MO15-1 Zwaluw VFC MO15-1 G.M.J. (Gerard) van Miltenburg… (+1) 14 - 1
C 13-04-2019 13:00 Nemelaer JO15-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-4 F.W. (Franc) Das 7 - 2
C 13-04-2019 12:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-2 EMK JO15-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 3
C 13-04-2019 10:45 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-1 SV Valkenswaard JO15-1 T. (Tjeu) Rijsewijk 0 - 0
C 13-04-2019 10:45 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-1 Emplina JO14-1 M.P.J. (Marcel) van Schijndel… (+1) 3 - 1
C 13-04-2019 13:15 SBC JO14-3 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-2 W. (Walter) v.d. Heuvel 1 - 4
C 13-04-2019 11:15 Oirschot Vooruit MO13-1 VOAB MO13-2 L.A.M. (Luuk) Sillekens… (+1) 3 - 0
C 13-04-2019 11:30 NWC JO13-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-1 B.W.A. (Brett) van Ool 2 - 3
C 13-04-2019 10:00 Audacia JO13-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 Afgeschermd 0 - 3
C 13-04-2019 09:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-1 SCG'18 JO12-1 L.A.M. (Luuk) Sillekens… (+1) 3 - 0
C 13-04-2019 09:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-2 Zwaluw VFC JO12-2 P. (Pim) Kemps 4 - 2
C 13-04-2019 09:00 Jong Brabant JO11-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 4
C 13-04-2019 09:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-2 EMK JO11-3 Afgeschermd 9 - 2
C 13-04-2019 vervallen Sarto JO10-3 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-2
C 13-04-2019 vervallen Wilhelmina Boys JO10-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-4
C 13-04-2019 10:00 Best Vooruit Jo10-6M Oirschot Vooruit JO10-3
C 13-04-2019 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO10-3 ST HMVV/Hulsel JO10-1
C 13-04-2019 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO10-1 Acht JO10-2
C 13-04-2019 vervallen SV Unitas'59 JO9-8 Oirschot Vooruit JO9-2
C 13-04-2019 10:30 Hapert JO9-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO9-1G
C 13-04-2019 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO8-1 Wilhelmina Boys JO8-2
C 13-04-2019 vervallen ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO8-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO8-2
C 13-04-2019 vervallen Audacia JO8-2G Oirschot Vooruit JO8-4
C 13-04-2019 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO8-3G EMK JO8-4
C 13-04-2019 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO7-2 SV Unitas'59 JO7-1
C 13-04-2019 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO7-1G Woenselse Boys JO7-1
C 11-04-2019 19:30 Oirschot Vooruit 4 ODC 3 H.W.M. (Willem) Nuwenhoud 1 - 1
C 11-04-2019 19:30 Oirschot Vooruit 9 SDO'39 3 J.M. (Jurgen) de Kort 6 - 0
C 10-04-2019 18:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-4 WSC JO15-4 H.W.M. (Willem) Nuwenhoud… (+1) 1 - 0
C 10-04-2019 18:30 VCB MO13-1 Oirschot Vooruit MO13-1 I. (Inge) Martens 4 - 0
Vorige Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 01-09-2018 14:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-2 Wilhelmina Boys JO19-3 H.W.M. (Willem) Nuwenhoud… (+1) 10 - 0
B 01-09-2018 13:30 Oirschot Vooruit MO17-1 Baardwijk MO17-1 J.J.H (Juan) vanBeek… (+1) 2 - 1
B 01-09-2018 13:00 ODC JO17-3 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-3 S. (Steph) vanHooft 8 - 0
B 01-09-2018 vervallen Bladella JO17-5 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-4 T. (Tom) Meijer
B 01-09-2018 13:00 Best Vooruit JO17-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-1 G. (Gilbert) Wijnands 0 - 3
B 01-09-2018 14:45 Best Vooruit JO17-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2 J.J. (Joost) van deSande 5 - 3
B 01-09-2018 12:15 ST FC Eindhoven AV / RPC MO15-2 Oirschot Vooruit MO15-1 R. (Redouan) Majidi 0 - 11
B 01-09-2018 13:15 SBC JO15-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-1 S. (Stefan) derKinderen 1 - 2
B 01-09-2018 12:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-4 Wilhelmina Boys JO15-4 J.J. (Jos) vanWanrooij 6 - 1
B 01-09-2018 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-2 RKSV Nuenen JO15-3 ABM (Aron) vanBeers… (+1) 4 - 0
B 01-09-2018 13:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-3 ODC JO15-3 T. (Twan) deJong 4 - 0
B 01-09-2018 11:00 Brabantia JO14-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
B 01-09-2018 12:30 Unitas'59 JO14-5 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-2 A. (Alain) denOrtiz den hollander 2 - 2
B 01-09-2018 11:30 Oirschot Vooruit MO13-1 ST RKSV Nuenen/EMK MO13-2 Afgeschermd 6 - 4
B 01-09-2018 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit MO13-1 ST RKSV Nuenen/EMK MO13-2
B 01-09-2018 11:00 OVC'26 JO13-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 R.A.R (Rhodney) Frans 2 - 2
B 01-09-2018 11:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-1 Best Vooruit JO13-1 R (Robert) Schelle… (+1) 1 - 2
B 01-09-2018 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-1 SBC JO12-1 H (Hans) Kemps 2 - 9
B 01-09-2018 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-2 Jong Brabant JO12-3 A.G. (Aubry) Mulder 0 - 4
B 01-09-2018 10:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-2 RPC JO11-5 N. (Nino) Bogmans… (+1) 3 - 6
B 01-09-2018 10:15 RKSV Heeze JO11-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-1 Afgeschermd 9 - 1
B 01-09-2018 10:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-2 ST Netersel / Casteren JO10-1 A.J.H.L. (Ton) vanRoovert 19 - 2
B 01-09-2018 10:00 Best Vooruit JO10-5 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-3 7 - 4
B 01-09-2018 10:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-4 Wilhelmina Boys JO10-2 F.W.M. (Fred) van derAvort 5 - 4
B 01-09-2018 09:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO9-2 Were Di JO9-2 E.A.M. (Eugene) Waterreus 3 - 13
B 01-09-2018 09:00 DBS JO9-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO9-1G 17 - 1
B 01-09-2018 09:00 Wilhelmina Boys JO8-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO8-1 TEAM Leider/Trainer 3 - 5
B 01-09-2018 09:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO8-2 ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO8-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 13
B 01-09-2018 09:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO8-3G Beerse Boys JO8-2G S.A.M. (Stefan) Kuijpers 7 - 3
Vorige

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 20-10-2018 13:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-1 spoordonkse boys JO15-1 Mats van Overbeek (Scheidsrechter) 10-1
V 20-10-2018 11:30 Dommelen JO13-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-1 6-1
V 13-10-2018 16:00 De Bocht '80 Oirschot Vooruit VE1
V 06-10-2018 16:00 Tivoli VE1 Oirschot Vooruit VE1
V 29-09-2018 16:00 Oirschot Vooruit VE1 RKVVO VE1
V 16-09-2018 10:00 Oirschot Vooruit 9 Oirschot Vooruit 12
V 04-09-2018 20:00 Dongen 1 Oirschot Vooruit 1 3-4
V 30-08-2018 20:00 VOAB 2 Oirschot Vooruit 2 3-1
V 28-08-2018 19:30 HVCH JO15-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-1 0-4
V 26-08-2018 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit 1 VOAB 1 Jeroen Quinten (Scheidsrechter) 4-3
V 25-08-2018 16:00 Oirschot Vooruit VE1 Sporring VE1 4-2
V 25-08-2018 14:45 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-1 SV Reeshof JO19-1 2-1
V 25-08-2018 13:30 EFC JO19-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-2
V 25-08-2018 14:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-3 Brabantia JO17-4
V 25-08-2018 12:30 Oirschot Vooruit MO17-1 Gilze MO17-1
V 25-08-2018 14:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-4 EFC JO17-3 Stef Bressers (Scheidsrechter)
V 25-08-2018 13:30 EFC JO17-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-1 1-2
V 25-08-2018 14:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2 EFC JO17-2
V 25-08-2018 12:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-4 SV Reeshof JO15-3 Jan de Groot (Scheidsrechter)
V 25-08-2018 12:45 Audacia JO15-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-2
V 25-08-2018 12:00 EFC JO15-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-3
V 25-08-2018 11:15 SC 't Zand MO15-1 Oirschot Vooruit MO15-1
V 25-08-2018 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-1 EFC JO14-1
V 25-08-2018 12:00 EFC JO14-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-2
V 25-08-2018 10:00 Rood Wit V JO13-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-1
V 25-08-2018 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit MO13-1 EFC JO12-2
V 25-08-2018 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 EFC JO13-3 Aron van Beers (Scheidsrechter)
V 25-08-2018 10:30 EFC JO12-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-1
V 25-08-2018 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-2 EFC Jo12-3 Frank Meerstadt (Scheidsrechter)
V 25-08-2018 10:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-1 EFC JO11-1 Mathieu van Kasteren (Scheidsrechter)
V 25-08-2018 10:30 EFC JO11-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-2
V 25-08-2018 10:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-2 EFC JO10-2 Nino Bogmans (Scheidsrechter)
V 25-08-2018 09:30 EFC JO10-3 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-3
V 25-08-2018 10:05 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-4 EFC JO10-4
V 25-08-2018 09:30 EFC JO10-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-1
V 25-08-2018 09:30 EFC JO9-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO9-2
V 25-08-2018 09:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO9-1G EFC JO9-1
V 25-08-2018 09:30 EFC JO8-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO8-1
V 25-08-2018 09:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO8-2 EFC JO8-2
V 25-08-2018 09:30 EFC JO8-3 Oirschot Vooruit JO8-3G
V 25-08-2018 10:15 Maliskamp JO7-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO7-1G
V 22-08-2018 19:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-1 Dongen JO13-1 Jan de Groot (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 3
V 21-08-2018 20:00 Oirschot Vooruit 2 Unitas `59 2 Bart Vogels (Scheidsrechter) 0-3
V 21-08-2018 19:30 RKSV Heeze JO19-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-1 1-4
V 18-08-2018 17:00 Oirschot Vooruit 1 Unitas 59 1 4-3
V 18-08-2018 10:30 Rijen JO15-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-1 1-4
Vorige

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
Vorige


Terug naar boven