Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 17-09-2019 20:00 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk MO17-1 Oirschot Vooruit MO17-1 J (Koos) Cornelissen
B 15-09-2019 14:30 Real Lunet 1 Oirschot Vooruit 1 L.A. (Roy) Schuurmans 4 - 1
B 15-09-2019 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit 2 Spoordonkse Boys 2 R. (Rick) Raats 3 - 2
B 15-09-2019 12:00 UNA 3 Oirschot Vooruit 3 M.C.A. (Mart) Senders 2 - 0
B 15-09-2019 12:30 Oirschot Vooruit 4 Hoogeloon 2 N.C.H.B. (Niels) Beerens 4 - 2
B 15-09-2019 12:00 Wilhelmina Boys 6 Oirschot Vooruit 5 R.R.G.M. (Ronald) van Bree 8 - 0
B 15-09-2019 10:00 Boxtel 4 Oirschot Vooruit 6 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
B 15-09-2019 12:30 Oirschot Vooruit 7 Vessem 2 J.M.W. (Jan) de Groot 1 - 6
B 15-09-2019 12:30 Wilhelmina Boys 4 Oirschot Vooruit 8 H.J.M.C. (Huub) Groenen 1 - 2
B 15-09-2019 10:30 Oirschot Vooruit 11 Beerse Boys 11 H.W.A. (Wil) Erven 6 - 3
V 15-09-2019 10:30 Oirschot Vooruit 12 Oirschot Vooruit 9 Dirk-Jan van den Eijnden (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 3
C 14-09-2019 16:00 Oirschot Vooruit VE1 RPC VE1
B 14-09-2019 14:15 ODC JO19-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-1 A.W.A.M. (Ad) Scholten 5 - 1
B 14-09-2019 14:45 Were Di JO19-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-2 R. (Raymond) Damhuis 4 - 1
B 14-09-2019 14:30 Beerse Boys MO19-1 Oirschot Vooruit MO19-1 G.J.M. (Gijs) van Beers 1 - 1
B 14-09-2019 14:45 Wilhelmina Boys JO19-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-3 M.C.J. (Martin) de Vet 5 - 1
B 14-09-2019 14:45 Wilhelmina Boys JO17-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-1 J.P.M. (Sjef) Maas 3 - 0
B 14-09-2019 14:30 Audacia JO17-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2 J.D.F.M. (Hans) Richters 5 - 3
B 14-09-2019 14:30 ST Netersel / Casteren JO17-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-3 T. (Twan) Daemen 18 - 0
B 14-09-2019 13:00 Best Vooruit JO17-4 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-4 J. (Jasper) Versteegh 1 - 2
B 14-09-2019 13:00 Jong Brabant JO15-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-1 J. (Jirry) Wilmes 1 - 5
B 14-09-2019 11:30 Best Vooruit JO15-3 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-2 G. (Gijs) Weemaes 3 - 3
B 14-09-2019 14:30 EDN '56 / RKDSV JO14-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-1 J. (Jack) van Bijsterveldt 2 - 3
B 14-09-2019 11:30 Best Vooruit JO14-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-2 M. (Matthijs) van de Broek 1 - 4
V 14-09-2019 10:00 Zwaluw VFC MO13-2 Oirschot Vooruit MO13-1
B 14-09-2019 11:30 Rood Wit V JO13-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-1 R (Robert) Schelle 5 - 0
B 14-09-2019 10:30 Beerse Boys JO13-2G Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 J.J.H. (Jurre) van den Biggelaar 1 - 3
B 14-09-2019 10:00 Wilhelmina Boys JO12-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 9
B 14-09-2019 08:45 ODC JO12-3G Oirschot Vooruit JO12-2 L. (Laura) van Erp 2 - 2
B 14-09-2019 10:30 Beerse Boys JO11-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-1 S. (Senn) van Kollenburg 8 - 3
B 14-09-2019 10:15 SBC JO11-3G Oirschot Vooruit JO11-2 E. (Erit) van Fulpen 3 - 4
B 14-09-2019 11:30 RKVVO JO11-5G Oirschot Vooruit JO11-3 L. (Louis) van den Oetelaar 6 - 1
B 14-09-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-1
B 14-09-2019 vervallen Hilvaria JO10-3 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-2
B 14-09-2019 09:30 Bladella JO9-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO9-1G
B 14-09-2019 09:00 Best Vooruit JO9-3 Oirschot Vooruit JO9-2
B 14-09-2019 vervallen ST Vessem/DEES JO9-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO9-4
B 14-09-2019 vervallen Wilhelmina Boys JO9-3 Oirschot Vooruit JO9-3
B 14-09-2019 vervallen Audacia JO8-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO8-1
B 14-09-2019 vervallen ST DEES/Vessem JO8-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO8-2
B 14-09-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO8-3
V 12-09-2019 20:00 Mierlo Hout-2 Oirschot Vooruit 2
B 08-09-2019 14:30 Oirschot Vooruit 1 Uno Animo 1 G.M.J. (Gidion) Tunders 5 - 0
B 08-09-2019 12:00 RPC 3 Oirschot Vooruit 2 P.T.A. (Paul) van Summeren 2 - 1
B 08-09-2019 13:00 Oirschot Vooruit 3 Marvilde 4 H.L.A. (Harry) Hoeymans 1 - 2
B 08-09-2019 11:00 RKDSV 3 Oirschot Vooruit 4 R. (Roy) van Grinsven 1 - 2
B 08-09-2019 12:00 Best Vooruit 6 Oirschot Vooruit 5 H.A.J.M. (Henri) van Keulen 6 - 3
B 08-09-2019 12:30 Oirschot Vooruit 6 Beerse Boys 6 R. (Roel) van Ham 2 - 2
B 08-09-2019 12:30 Oirschot Vooruit 7 Spoordonkse Boys 4 H.J. (Henk) van Rooy 1 - 1
B 08-09-2019 10:00 Best Vooruit 8 Oirschot Vooruit 8 G. (Geert) Peulings 1 - 2
B 08-09-2019 10:00 Oirschot Vooruit 11 Best Vooruit 10 H.W.A. (Wil) Erven 2 - 3
C 07-09-2019 16:30 Wilhelmina Boys VE1 Oirschot Vooruit VE1 H. (Harrie) van Zalingen
B 07-09-2019 14:45 Helvoirt JO19-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-1 K.J.L. (Kas) van Iersel 1 - 9
B 07-09-2019 14:45 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-2 Sarto JO19-3 G.J.M. (Geert-Jan) van der Heijden 6 - 0
B 07-09-2019 13:00 Oirschot Vooruit MO19-1 Bladella MO19-1 P.J. (Piet) Vermeulen 7 - 1
B 07-09-2019 14:15 SV Unitas'59 JO17-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-1 P.H.A.N. (Paulus) Donders 0 - 2
B 07-09-2019 14:30 Beerse Boys JO17-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2 T.C. (Theo) van Woensel 2 - 2
B 07-09-2019 14:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-3 RKDSV/ EDN'56 JO17-2 W. (Wil) Borghaerts 2 - 1
B 07-09-2019 13:15 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-4 Boxtel JO17-3 Afgeschermd 0 - 7
B 07-09-2019 12:00 ODC JO15-1G Oirschot Vooruit JO15-1 Y.J. (Yoerak) van Voorst 2 - 3
B 07-09-2019 11:15 Wilhelmina Boys JO15-2G Oirschot Vooruit JO15-2 J.J. (Jos) van Wanrooij 11 - 0
B 07-09-2019 13:00 Jong Brabant JO14-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-1 T. (Toine) van der Aa 3 - 2
B 07-09-2019 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-2 SV Unitas'59 JO14-5 C. (Casper) Bell 6 - 2
B 07-09-2019 11:30 Best Vooruit JO13-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-1 R (Robert) Schelle 3 - 0
B 07-09-2019 11:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 ST Netersel / Casteren JO13-1G G (Gerrit) Maas 5 - 1
V 07-09-2019 11:30 Nemelaer MO13-1 Oirschot Vooruit MO13-1
B 07-09-2019 10:00 Best Vooruit JO12-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-1 R. (Rene) Sanders 0 - 7
B 07-09-2019 10:00 Best Vooruit JO12-4 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-2 R (Roland) Meulen 0 - 17
B 07-09-2019 10:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-1 Audacia JO11-1 F.H.C.M. (Frank) van Maasakkers 11 - 5
B 07-09-2019 10:30 Beerse Boys JO11-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-2 S. (Senn) van Kollenburg 10 - 4
B 07-09-2019 10:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-3 Wilhelmina Boys JO11-4G H.M. (Dennis) van Erp 3 - 7
B 07-09-2019 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO10-1 SBC JO10-2
B 07-09-2019 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO10-2 RKDSV JO10-2
B 07-09-2019 vervallen RKDSV JO9-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO9-4
B 07-09-2019 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO9-3 Zwaluw VFC JO9-5
B 07-09-2019 vervallen Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO9-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO9-1G
B 07-09-2019 vervallen DBS JO9-4 Oirschot Vooruit JO9-2
B 07-09-2019 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO8-2 RKVVO JO8-3
B 07-09-2019 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO8-1 Best Vooruit JO8-2
B 07-09-2019 vervallen Wilhelmina Boys JO8-3 Oirschot Vooruit JO8-3
B 04-09-2019 18:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-2 J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d. Wal 1 - 0
B 04-09-2019 18:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-1 Boxtel JO12-1 S.T.J. (Sven) Valk 13 - 0
B 04-09-2019 18:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 E. (Eric) van de Loo 12 - 1
B 04-09-2019 18:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO9-3
B 03-09-2019 20:15 DVS 2 Oirschot Vooruit 3 J (John) Bouw 0 - 3
B 01-09-2019 14:30 Nemelaer 1 Oirschot Vooruit 1 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
B 01-09-2019 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit 2 Beerse Boys 3 A.J.P. (Rian) Vermeulen 2 - 0
B 01-09-2019 10:00 Oirschot Vooruit 4 Hapert 3 Afgeschermd 3 - 7
B 01-09-2019 10:00 Oirschot Vooruit 5 Beerse Boys 7 Afgeschermd 9 - 1
B 01-09-2019 12:00 De Bocht'80 2 Oirschot Vooruit 6 C.A.M. (Corné) Fonken 2 - 2
B 01-09-2019 13:00 Beerse Boys 8 Oirschot Vooruit 7 J.J.F.M. (Jan) van Beers 0 - 2
B 01-09-2019 10:00 Oirschot Vooruit 8 SV Unitas'59 6 R (Robert) Schelle 2 - 5
B 01-09-2019 10:30 DEES 3 Oirschot Vooruit 11 H.W.A. (Wil) Erven 1 - 1
C 31-08-2019 16:30 Nederwetten VE1 Oirschot Vooruit VE1
B 31-08-2019 13:00 Best Vooruit MO19-1 Oirschot Vooruit MO19-1 G. (Gijs) Weemaes 3 - 2
B 31-08-2019 15:15 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-1 Zwaluw VFC JO19-1 H. (Herman) Verheyden 3 - 1
B 31-08-2019 14:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-3 De Bocht'80 JO19-1 C.A.M. (Corné) Fonken 1 - 5
B 31-08-2019 14:45 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-1 Best Vooruit JO17-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
B 31-08-2019 15:15 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2 EDN '56 / RKDSV JO17-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 0
B 31-08-2019 14:30 Beerse Boys JO17-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-3 J.J.F.M. (Jan) van Beers 11 - 1
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 14-09-2019 16:00 Oirschot Vooruit VE1 RPC VE1
C 07-09-2019 16:30 Wilhelmina Boys VE1 Oirschot Vooruit VE1 H. (Harrie) van Zalingen
C 31-08-2019 16:30 Nederwetten VE1 Oirschot Vooruit VE1


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 17-09-2019 20:00 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk MO17-1 Oirschot Vooruit MO17-1 J (Koos) Cornelissen
B 15-09-2019 14:30 Real Lunet 1 Oirschot Vooruit 1 L.A. (Roy) Schuurmans 4 - 1
B 15-09-2019 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit 2 Spoordonkse Boys 2 R. (Rick) Raats 3 - 2
B 15-09-2019 12:00 UNA 3 Oirschot Vooruit 3 M.C.A. (Mart) Senders 2 - 0
B 15-09-2019 12:30 Oirschot Vooruit 4 Hoogeloon 2 N.C.H.B. (Niels) Beerens 4 - 2
B 15-09-2019 12:00 Wilhelmina Boys 6 Oirschot Vooruit 5 R.R.G.M. (Ronald) van Bree 8 - 0
B 15-09-2019 10:00 Boxtel 4 Oirschot Vooruit 6 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
B 15-09-2019 12:30 Oirschot Vooruit 7 Vessem 2 J.M.W. (Jan) de Groot 1 - 6
B 15-09-2019 12:30 Wilhelmina Boys 4 Oirschot Vooruit 8 H.J.M.C. (Huub) Groenen 1 - 2
B 15-09-2019 10:30 Oirschot Vooruit 11 Beerse Boys 11 H.W.A. (Wil) Erven 6 - 3
B 14-09-2019 14:15 ODC JO19-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-1 A.W.A.M. (Ad) Scholten 5 - 1
B 14-09-2019 14:45 Were Di JO19-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-2 R. (Raymond) Damhuis 4 - 1
B 14-09-2019 14:30 Beerse Boys MO19-1 Oirschot Vooruit MO19-1 G.J.M. (Gijs) van Beers 1 - 1
B 14-09-2019 14:45 Wilhelmina Boys JO19-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-3 M.C.J. (Martin) de Vet 5 - 1
B 14-09-2019 14:45 Wilhelmina Boys JO17-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-1 J.P.M. (Sjef) Maas 3 - 0
B 14-09-2019 14:30 Audacia JO17-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2 J.D.F.M. (Hans) Richters 5 - 3
B 14-09-2019 14:30 ST Netersel / Casteren JO17-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-3 T. (Twan) Daemen 18 - 0
B 14-09-2019 13:00 Best Vooruit JO17-4 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-4 J. (Jasper) Versteegh 1 - 2
B 14-09-2019 13:00 Jong Brabant JO15-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-1 J. (Jirry) Wilmes 1 - 5
B 14-09-2019 11:30 Best Vooruit JO15-3 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-2 G. (Gijs) Weemaes 3 - 3
B 14-09-2019 14:30 EDN '56 / RKDSV JO14-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-1 J. (Jack) van Bijsterveldt 2 - 3
B 14-09-2019 11:30 Best Vooruit JO14-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-2 M. (Matthijs) van de Broek 1 - 4
B 14-09-2019 11:30 Rood Wit V JO13-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-1 R (Robert) Schelle 5 - 0
B 14-09-2019 10:30 Beerse Boys JO13-2G Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 J.J.H. (Jurre) van den Biggelaar 1 - 3
B 14-09-2019 10:00 Wilhelmina Boys JO12-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 9
B 14-09-2019 08:45 ODC JO12-3G Oirschot Vooruit JO12-2 L. (Laura) van Erp 2 - 2
B 14-09-2019 10:30 Beerse Boys JO11-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-1 S. (Senn) van Kollenburg 8 - 3
B 14-09-2019 10:15 SBC JO11-3G Oirschot Vooruit JO11-2 E. (Erit) van Fulpen 3 - 4
B 14-09-2019 11:30 RKVVO JO11-5G Oirschot Vooruit JO11-3 L. (Louis) van den Oetelaar 6 - 1
B 14-09-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-1
B 14-09-2019 vervallen Hilvaria JO10-3 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-2
B 14-09-2019 09:30 Bladella JO9-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO9-1G
B 14-09-2019 09:00 Best Vooruit JO9-3 Oirschot Vooruit JO9-2
B 14-09-2019 vervallen ST Vessem/DEES JO9-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO9-4
B 14-09-2019 vervallen Wilhelmina Boys JO9-3 Oirschot Vooruit JO9-3
B 14-09-2019 vervallen Audacia JO8-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO8-1
B 14-09-2019 vervallen ST DEES/Vessem JO8-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO8-2
B 14-09-2019 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO8-3
B 08-09-2019 14:30 Oirschot Vooruit 1 Uno Animo 1 G.M.J. (Gidion) Tunders 5 - 0
B 08-09-2019 12:00 RPC 3 Oirschot Vooruit 2 P.T.A. (Paul) van Summeren 2 - 1
B 08-09-2019 13:00 Oirschot Vooruit 3 Marvilde 4 H.L.A. (Harry) Hoeymans 1 - 2
B 08-09-2019 11:00 RKDSV 3 Oirschot Vooruit 4 R. (Roy) van Grinsven 1 - 2
B 08-09-2019 12:00 Best Vooruit 6 Oirschot Vooruit 5 H.A.J.M. (Henri) van Keulen 6 - 3
B 08-09-2019 12:30 Oirschot Vooruit 6 Beerse Boys 6 R. (Roel) van Ham 2 - 2
B 08-09-2019 12:30 Oirschot Vooruit 7 Spoordonkse Boys 4 H.J. (Henk) van Rooy 1 - 1
B 08-09-2019 10:00 Best Vooruit 8 Oirschot Vooruit 8 G. (Geert) Peulings 1 - 2
B 08-09-2019 10:00 Oirschot Vooruit 11 Best Vooruit 10 H.W.A. (Wil) Erven 2 - 3
B 07-09-2019 14:45 Helvoirt JO19-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-1 K.J.L. (Kas) van Iersel 1 - 9
B 07-09-2019 14:45 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-2 Sarto JO19-3 G.J.M. (Geert-Jan) van der Heijden 6 - 0
B 07-09-2019 13:00 Oirschot Vooruit MO19-1 Bladella MO19-1 P.J. (Piet) Vermeulen 7 - 1
B 07-09-2019 14:15 SV Unitas'59 JO17-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-1 P.H.A.N. (Paulus) Donders 0 - 2
B 07-09-2019 14:30 Beerse Boys JO17-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2 T.C. (Theo) van Woensel 2 - 2
B 07-09-2019 14:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-3 RKDSV/ EDN'56 JO17-2 W. (Wil) Borghaerts 2 - 1
B 07-09-2019 13:15 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-4 Boxtel JO17-3 Afgeschermd 0 - 7
B 07-09-2019 12:00 ODC JO15-1G Oirschot Vooruit JO15-1 Y.J. (Yoerak) van Voorst 2 - 3
B 07-09-2019 11:15 Wilhelmina Boys JO15-2G Oirschot Vooruit JO15-2 J.J. (Jos) van Wanrooij 11 - 0
B 07-09-2019 13:00 Jong Brabant JO14-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-1 T. (Toine) van der Aa 3 - 2
B 07-09-2019 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-2 SV Unitas'59 JO14-5 C. (Casper) Bell 6 - 2
B 07-09-2019 11:30 Best Vooruit JO13-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-1 R (Robert) Schelle 3 - 0
B 07-09-2019 11:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 ST Netersel / Casteren JO13-1G G (Gerrit) Maas 5 - 1
B 07-09-2019 10:00 Best Vooruit JO12-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-1 R. (Rene) Sanders 0 - 7
B 07-09-2019 10:00 Best Vooruit JO12-4 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-2 R (Roland) Meulen 0 - 17
B 07-09-2019 10:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-1 Audacia JO11-1 F.H.C.M. (Frank) van Maasakkers 11 - 5
B 07-09-2019 10:30 Beerse Boys JO11-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-2 S. (Senn) van Kollenburg 10 - 4
B 07-09-2019 10:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-3 Wilhelmina Boys JO11-4G H.M. (Dennis) van Erp 3 - 7
B 07-09-2019 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO10-1 SBC JO10-2
B 07-09-2019 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO10-2 RKDSV JO10-2
B 07-09-2019 vervallen RKDSV JO9-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO9-4
B 07-09-2019 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO9-3 Zwaluw VFC JO9-5
B 07-09-2019 vervallen Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO9-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO9-1G
B 07-09-2019 vervallen DBS JO9-4 Oirschot Vooruit JO9-2
B 07-09-2019 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO8-2 RKVVO JO8-3
B 07-09-2019 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO8-1 Best Vooruit JO8-2
B 07-09-2019 vervallen Wilhelmina Boys JO8-3 Oirschot Vooruit JO8-3
B 04-09-2019 18:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-2 J.G.C.A. (Johan) v.d. Wal 1 - 0
B 04-09-2019 18:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-1 Boxtel JO12-1 S.T.J. (Sven) Valk 13 - 0
B 04-09-2019 18:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-2 Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 E. (Eric) van de Loo 12 - 1
B 04-09-2019 18:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO9-3
B 03-09-2019 20:15 DVS 2 Oirschot Vooruit 3 J (John) Bouw 0 - 3
B 01-09-2019 14:30 Nemelaer 1 Oirschot Vooruit 1 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
B 01-09-2019 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit 2 Beerse Boys 3 A.J.P. (Rian) Vermeulen 2 - 0
B 01-09-2019 10:00 Oirschot Vooruit 4 Hapert 3 Afgeschermd 3 - 7
B 01-09-2019 10:00 Oirschot Vooruit 5 Beerse Boys 7 Afgeschermd 9 - 1
B 01-09-2019 12:00 De Bocht'80 2 Oirschot Vooruit 6 C.A.M. (Corné) Fonken 2 - 2
B 01-09-2019 13:00 Beerse Boys 8 Oirschot Vooruit 7 J.J.F.M. (Jan) van Beers 0 - 2
B 01-09-2019 10:00 Oirschot Vooruit 8 SV Unitas'59 6 R (Robert) Schelle 2 - 5
B 01-09-2019 10:30 DEES 3 Oirschot Vooruit 11 H.W.A. (Wil) Erven 1 - 1
B 31-08-2019 13:00 Best Vooruit MO19-1 Oirschot Vooruit MO19-1 G. (Gijs) Weemaes 3 - 2
B 31-08-2019 15:15 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-1 Zwaluw VFC JO19-1 H. (Herman) Verheyden 3 - 1
B 31-08-2019 14:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-3 De Bocht'80 JO19-1 C.A.M. (Corné) Fonken 1 - 5
B 31-08-2019 14:45 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-1 Best Vooruit JO17-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
B 31-08-2019 15:15 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2 EDN '56 / RKDSV JO17-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 0
B 31-08-2019 14:30 Beerse Boys JO17-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-3 J.J.F.M. (Jan) van Beers 11 - 1
B 31-08-2019 13:00 Wilhelmina Boys JO17-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-4 H. (Harrie) van Zalingen 5 - 0
B 31-08-2019 14:45 FC Tilburg MO17-1 Oirschot Vooruit MO17-1 M.G.F. (Michael) Smulders 11 - 0
B 31-08-2019 15:45 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-1 Hilvaria JO15-1 J. (Jelle) van den Corput 4 - 2
B 31-08-2019 13:15 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-2 DBS JO15-5 W. (Willy) van de Ven 2 - 3
B 31-08-2019 12:15 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-1 Tuldania JO14-1 A.J. (Arno) Smolders 5 - 1
B 31-08-2019 13:15 SV Valkenswaard JO14-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-2 B.J.A. (Bjorn) de Proost 1 - 7
B 31-08-2019 10:15 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-1 ODC JO13-1G R (Robert) Schelle 4 - 9
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 15-09-2019 10:30 Oirschot Vooruit 12 Oirschot Vooruit 9 Dirk-Jan van den Eijnden (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 3
V 14-09-2019 10:00 Zwaluw VFC MO13-2 Oirschot Vooruit MO13-1
V 12-09-2019 20:00 Mierlo Hout-2 Oirschot Vooruit 2
V 07-09-2019 11:30 Nemelaer MO13-1 Oirschot Vooruit MO13-1
V 31-08-2019 10:30 RKVVO JO12-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-2
V 29-08-2019 19:45 Geldrop-2 Oirschot Vooruit 2
V 27-08-2019 20:00 Deurne-1 Oirschot Vooruit 1
V 25-08-2019 12:00 SBC-1 Oirschot Vooruit 1
V 25-08-2019 12:00 Rijen-2 Oirschot Vooruit 2
V 25-08-2019 12:00 De Bocht'80 - 1 Oirschot Vooruit 3
V 24-08-2019 14:45 Best V JO19-3 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-3
V 24-08-2019 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-1 Oirschot V JO19-2
V 24-08-2019 14:30 FC Tilburg JO17-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-1
V 24-08-2019 12:30 FC Tilburg JO17-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2
V 24-08-2019 14:30 EFC JO17-3G Oirschot Vooruit JO17-3
V 24-08-2019 14:30 EFC JO17-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-4
V 24-08-2019 13:00 DVG MO17-1 Oirschot Vooruit MO17-1
V 24-08-2019 12:30 EFC JO15-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-1
V 24-08-2019 12:30 EFC JO15-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-2
V 24-08-2019 12:30 EFC JO14-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-1
V 24-08-2019 12:30 EFC JO14-2G Oirschot Vooruit JO14-2
V 24-08-2019 10:30 EFC JO13-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-1
V 24-08-2019 10:30 EFC JO13-3G Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2
V 24-08-2019 10:30 EFC JO12-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-1
V 24-08-2019 10:30 EFC JO12-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-2
V 24-08-2019 10:30 EFC JO11-1G Oirschot Vooruit JO11-1
V 24-08-2019 10:30 EFC JO11-2G Oirschot Vooruit JO11-2
V 24-08-2019 09:00 EFC JO11-3G Oirschot Vooruit JO11-3
V 24-08-2019 09:00 EFC JO10-1G Oirschot Vooruit JO10-1
V 24-08-2019 09:00 EFC JO10-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-2
V 24-08-2019 09:00 EFC JO9-1G Oirschot Vooruit JO9-1G
V 24-08-2019 09:00 EFC JO9-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO9-2
V 24-08-2019 09:00 EFC JO9-3 Oirschot Vooruit JO9-3 3-2
V 24-08-2019 09:00 EFC JO9-4 Oirschot Vooruit JO9-4
V 18-08-2019 11:00 SBC-2 Oirschot Vooruit 2
V 17-08-2019 18:00 Valkenswaard-1 Oirschot Vooruit 1



Terug naar boven