Seizoen:



  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 14-10-2018 14:30 Oirschot Vooruit 1 SC 't Zand 1 K.C.A. (Killy) Mandemakers 2 - 2
C 14-10-2018 12:00 Haarsteeg 2 Oirschot Vooruit 2 C. (Cornelis) Onink 1 - 0
C 14-10-2018 12:00 LSV 2 Oirschot Vooruit 3 Afgeschermd 5 - 1
C 14-10-2018 09:45 VOAB 6 Oirschot Vooruit 4 W. (Willy) Holtrop 2 - 0
C 14-10-2018 10:30 FC Cranendonck 4 Oirschot Vooruit 5 S. (Stefan) derKinderen 1 - 2
C 14-10-2018 12:00 Rood Wit V 4 Oirschot Vooruit 6 HA (Harry) Jansen 1 - 1
C 14-10-2018 10:00 Beerse Boys 8 Oirschot Vooruit 7 J. (Jim) Petersen 3 - 2
C 14-10-2018 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit 8 Beerse Boys 10 F.C.H.A. (Frank) deBresser 11 - 0
C 14-10-2018 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit 9 Hoogeloon 6 J.M. (Jurgen) deKort 5 - 0
C 14-10-2018 13:00 Oirschot Vooruit 10 Brabantia 13 J (Jan) vanBeers 1 - 1
C 14-10-2018 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit 11 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11 H.W.A. (Wil) Erven 0 - 3
C 14-10-2018 10:00 Oirschot Vooruit 12 SVSOS 3 H.W.M. (Willem) Nuwenhoud 0 - 4
V 13-10-2018 16:00 De Bocht '80 Oirschot Vooruit VE1
C 13-10-2018 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO19-2 SVSSS JO19-2
C 13-10-2018 14:45 Jong Brabant JO19-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-1 R. (Raymond) Verhoeven 1 - 2
C 13-10-2018 14:15 Unitas'59 JO17-8 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-4 M. (Mark) vanStrijp 1 - 4
C 13-10-2018 12:45 Emplina MO17-1 Oirschot Vooruit MO17-1 M.P. (Mike) deBresser 2 - 2
C 13-10-2018 14:30 ST HMVV/SDO’39/Hulsel JO17-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2 B. (Bertus) van derHeijden 1 - 16
C 13-10-2018 vervallen HRC'14 MO17-1 Oirschot Vooruit MO17-1
C 13-10-2018 14:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-3 De Raven JO17-1G H.W.M. (Willem) Nuwenhoud… (+1) 1 - 0
C 13-10-2018 14:45 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-1 Jong Brabant JO17-1 P.H.A.N. (Paulus) Donders 0 - 1
C 13-10-2018 11:30 VOAB JO15-4 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-4 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 13-10-2018 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-2 SC 't Zand JO15-3 ABM (Aron) vanBeers… (+1) 7 - 3
C 13-10-2018 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-1 S. (Stefan) derKinderen 2 - 1
C 13-10-2018 14:45 ODC MO15-1 Oirschot Vooruit MO15-1 N. (Nico) Veroude 2 - 1
C 13-10-2018 13:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-3 Best Vooruit JO15-3 H.F. (Henri) Verouden 0 - 2
C 13-10-2018 13:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-2 SBC JO14-3 J. (Jelmer) Versteden… (+1) 3 - 1
C 13-10-2018 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO14-1 VOAB JO14-1
C 13-10-2018 11:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-1 SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO13-1 M.J. (Mathieu) vanKasteren… (+1) 0 - 2
C 13-10-2018 vervallen FC Eindhoven AV MO13-1 Oirschot Vooruit MO13-1
C 13-10-2018 11:30 Oirschot Vooruit MO13-1 SV Budel MO13-1 F.T.Y. (Frank) Meerstadt… (+1) 0 - 11
C 13-10-2018 11:00 UNA JO13-3G Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 13-10-2018 11:00 UNA JO12-1G Oirschot Vooruit JO12-1 YWA (Yori) Dujardin 3 - 4
C 13-10-2018 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-2 Wilhelmina Boys JO12-1 N. (Nino) Bogmans… (+1) 1 - 4
C 13-10-2018 09:00 Hilvaria JO11-3 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-2 Afgeschermd 3 - 5
C 13-10-2018 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO10-2 WODAN JO10-3
C 13-10-2018 vervallen FC Eindhoven AV JO10-4 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-3
C 13-10-2018 vervallen DBS JO10-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-1
C 13-10-2018 vervallen VOAB JO10-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-1
C 13-10-2018 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO10-4 SBC JO10-7
C 13-10-2018 vervallen Best Vooruit JO9-3 Oirschot Vooruit JO9-2
C 13-10-2018 09:30 Bladella JO9-1 Oirschot V. JO9-1G
C 13-10-2018 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO8-1 FC Eindhoven AV JO8-2
C 13-10-2018 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO8-2
C 13-10-2018 vervallen Oirschot V. JO8-3G SJO Juventud JO8-1
C 13-10-2018 vervallen UNA JO7-2 Oirschot V. JO7-1G
C 07-10-2018 14:30 Woezik 1 Oirschot Vooruit 1 J.H. (Joost) Bezemer 1 - 1
C 07-10-2018 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit 2 SV Valkenswaard 2 A. (Abdul) Azghiri 2 - 1
C 07-10-2018 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit 3 EMK 3 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 07-10-2018 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit 4 Hilvaria 4 H. (Hans) Hellings 2 - 2
C 07-10-2018 13:15 Oirschot Vooruit 5 Beerse Boys 7 S. (Stefan) derKinderen 1 - 1
C 07-10-2018 10:00 Oirschot Vooruit 6 Beerse Boys 6 H.J.M.A. (Dirk) van denEijnden 2 - 1
C 07-10-2018 11:30 Oirschot Vooruit 7 Bladella 6 F.C.H.A. (Frank) deBresser 1 - 3
C 07-10-2018 09:45 Hilvaria 9 Oirschot Vooruit 8 J. (Hans) v.d.Donk 0 - 8
C 07-10-2018 12:15 HMVV 5 Oirschot Vooruit 9 Afgeschermd 0 - 5
C 07-10-2018 10:00 DVS 5 Oirschot Vooruit 10 R.T.J. (Ronald) Rijnen 14 - 0
C 07-10-2018 12:00 RKVVO 7 Oirschot Vooruit 11 H.W.A. (Wil) Erven 1 - 3
C 07-10-2018 12:00 Hoogeloon 5 Oirschot Vooruit 12 G. (Gerard) Wijnen 1 - 4
V 06-10-2018 16:00 Tivoli VE1 Oirschot Vooruit VE1
C 06-10-2018 14:45 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-1 Brabantia JO19-1 A.W.A.M. (Ad) Scholten 1 - 2
C 06-10-2018 14:30 Essche Boys JO19-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-2 S.A.J. (Stijn) vanKasteren 7 - 1
C 06-10-2018 vervallen Nieuw Woensel JO19-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-2
C 06-10-2018 15:00 SV Valkenswaard JO17-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-1 J. (Jelmer) Versteden 2 - 6
C 06-10-2018 13:00 Oirschot Vooruit MO17-1 Theole MO17-1 H.W.M. (Willem) Nuwenhoud… (+1) 11 - 0
C 06-10-2018 14:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-4 Best Vooruit JO17-4 H.W.M. (Willem) Nuwenhoud… (+1) 6 - 1
C 06-10-2018 14:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2 SBC JO17-2 Y.R.E. (Yorick) Marty… (+1) 4 - 0
C 06-10-2018 12:15 Oirschot Vooruit MO15-1 ST FC Eindhoven AV / RPC MO15-1 F.T.Y. (Frank) Meerstadt… (+1) 2 - 2
C 06-10-2018 vervallen GSBW JO15-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-2
C 06-10-2018 12:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-4 OVC'26 JO15-2 ABM (Aron) vanBeers… (+1) 3 - 1
C 06-10-2018 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-1 Hilvaria JO15-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 4
C 06-10-2018 13:00 EMK JO15-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-3 H.F. (Henri) Verouden 4 - 2
C 06-10-2018 12:30 EFC JO14-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-1 K. (Koen) Heijmans 3 - 0
C 06-10-2018 10:30 Waalre JO14-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-2 N.W.M. (Niels) Deinum 1 - 1
C 06-10-2018 11:15 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 DBS JO13-4 M.J. (Mathieu) vanKasteren… (+1) 3 - 1
C 06-10-2018 10:15 ST RKSV Nuenen/EMK MO13-2 Oirschot Vooruit MO13-1 R. (Rob) Peeters 2 - 5
C 06-10-2018 13:00 Scharn JO13-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-1 R (Robert) Schelle 7 - 1
C 06-10-2018 vervallen ST HMVV/Hulsel/Reusel Sport/CoTrans MO13-2 Oirschot Vooruit MO13-1
C 06-10-2018 10:15 Nemelaer JO12-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-2 L. (Lars) Schoenmakers 4 - 3
C 06-10-2018 11:15 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-1 RKVVO JO12-1 N. (Nino) Bogmans… (+1) 2 - 6
C 06-10-2018 vervallen Woenselse Boys JO12-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-1
C 06-10-2018 10:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-2 Bladella JO11-4 Afgeschermd 6 - 3
C 06-10-2018 09:30 Bladella JO11-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 2
C 06-10-2018 vervallen VOAB JO10-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-2
C 06-10-2018 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO10-1 SBC JO10-1
C 06-10-2018 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO10-3 Unitas'59 JO10-4
C 06-10-2018 10:00 Unitas'59 JO10-6 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-4
C 06-10-2018 vervallen Oirschot V. JO9-1G RKDVC JO9-1
C 06-10-2018 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO9-2 Acht JO9-3
C 06-10-2018 09:15 Brabantia JO8-3 Oirschot Vooruit JO8-1
C 06-10-2018 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO8-2 Hilvaria JO8-4
C 06-10-2018 vervallen Brabantia JO8-4 Oirschot V. JO8-3G
C 06-10-2018 vervallen Oirschot V. JO7-1G ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO7-1
C 30-09-2018 14:30 Oirschot Vooruit 1 Leones 1 J.P.M. (Jean Pierre) Loontjens 1 - 1
C 30-09-2018 12:00 BMC 2 Oirschot Vooruit 2 C.J.M. (Chryso) Konings 1 - 4
C 30-09-2018 12:00 RKSV Nuenen 4 Oirschot Vooruit 3 Afgeschermd 7 - 2
C 30-09-2018 11:30 SVSOS 2 Oirschot Vooruit 4 J.C. (Jack) Loonen 1 - 2
C 30-09-2018 10:00 RKSV Nuenen 5 Oirschot Vooruit 5 S. (Stefan) derKinderen 6 - 1
C 30-09-2018 vervallen HMVV 3 Oirschot Vooruit 6
C 30-09-2018 11:30 Oirschot Vooruit 7 EFC 6 ABM (Aron) vanBeers 3 - 0
C 30-09-2018 10:00 Oirschot Vooruit 8 Audacia 7 H. (Hans) Hellings 3 - 1
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 14-10-2018 14:30 Oirschot Vooruit 1 SC 't Zand 1 K.C.A. (Killy) Mandemakers 2 - 2
C 14-10-2018 12:00 Haarsteeg 2 Oirschot Vooruit 2 C. (Cornelis) Onink 1 - 0
C 14-10-2018 12:00 LSV 2 Oirschot Vooruit 3 Afgeschermd 5 - 1
C 14-10-2018 09:45 VOAB 6 Oirschot Vooruit 4 W. (Willy) Holtrop 2 - 0
C 14-10-2018 10:30 FC Cranendonck 4 Oirschot Vooruit 5 S. (Stefan) derKinderen 1 - 2
C 14-10-2018 12:00 Rood Wit V 4 Oirschot Vooruit 6 HA (Harry) Jansen 1 - 1
C 14-10-2018 10:00 Beerse Boys 8 Oirschot Vooruit 7 J. (Jim) Petersen 3 - 2
C 14-10-2018 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit 8 Beerse Boys 10 F.C.H.A. (Frank) deBresser 11 - 0
C 14-10-2018 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit 9 Hoogeloon 6 J.M. (Jurgen) deKort 5 - 0
C 14-10-2018 13:00 Oirschot Vooruit 10 Brabantia 13 J (Jan) vanBeers 1 - 1
C 14-10-2018 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit 11 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11 H.W.A. (Wil) Erven 0 - 3
C 14-10-2018 10:00 Oirschot Vooruit 12 SVSOS 3 H.W.M. (Willem) Nuwenhoud 0 - 4
C 13-10-2018 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO19-2 SVSSS JO19-2
C 13-10-2018 14:45 Jong Brabant JO19-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-1 R. (Raymond) Verhoeven 1 - 2
C 13-10-2018 14:15 Unitas'59 JO17-8 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-4 M. (Mark) vanStrijp 1 - 4
C 13-10-2018 12:45 Emplina MO17-1 Oirschot Vooruit MO17-1 M.P. (Mike) deBresser 2 - 2
C 13-10-2018 14:30 ST HMVV/SDO’39/Hulsel JO17-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2 B. (Bertus) van derHeijden 1 - 16
C 13-10-2018 vervallen HRC'14 MO17-1 Oirschot Vooruit MO17-1
C 13-10-2018 14:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-3 De Raven JO17-1G H.W.M. (Willem) Nuwenhoud… (+1) 1 - 0
C 13-10-2018 14:45 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-1 Jong Brabant JO17-1 P.H.A.N. (Paulus) Donders 0 - 1
C 13-10-2018 11:30 VOAB JO15-4 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-4 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 13-10-2018 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-2 SC 't Zand JO15-3 ABM (Aron) vanBeers… (+1) 7 - 3
C 13-10-2018 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-1 S. (Stefan) derKinderen 2 - 1
C 13-10-2018 14:45 ODC MO15-1 Oirschot Vooruit MO15-1 N. (Nico) Veroude 2 - 1
C 13-10-2018 13:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-3 Best Vooruit JO15-3 H.F. (Henri) Verouden 0 - 2
C 13-10-2018 13:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-2 SBC JO14-3 J. (Jelmer) Versteden… (+1) 3 - 1
C 13-10-2018 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO14-1 VOAB JO14-1
C 13-10-2018 11:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-1 SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO13-1 M.J. (Mathieu) vanKasteren… (+1) 0 - 2
C 13-10-2018 vervallen FC Eindhoven AV MO13-1 Oirschot Vooruit MO13-1
C 13-10-2018 11:30 Oirschot Vooruit MO13-1 SV Budel MO13-1 F.T.Y. (Frank) Meerstadt… (+1) 0 - 11
C 13-10-2018 11:00 UNA JO13-3G Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 13-10-2018 11:00 UNA JO12-1G Oirschot Vooruit JO12-1 YWA (Yori) Dujardin 3 - 4
C 13-10-2018 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-2 Wilhelmina Boys JO12-1 N. (Nino) Bogmans… (+1) 1 - 4
C 13-10-2018 09:00 Hilvaria JO11-3 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-2 Afgeschermd 3 - 5
C 13-10-2018 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO10-2 WODAN JO10-3
C 13-10-2018 vervallen FC Eindhoven AV JO10-4 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-3
C 13-10-2018 vervallen DBS JO10-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-1
C 13-10-2018 vervallen VOAB JO10-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-1
C 13-10-2018 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO10-4 SBC JO10-7
C 13-10-2018 vervallen Best Vooruit JO9-3 Oirschot Vooruit JO9-2
C 13-10-2018 09:30 Bladella JO9-1 Oirschot V. JO9-1G
C 13-10-2018 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO8-1 FC Eindhoven AV JO8-2
C 13-10-2018 vervallen Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO8-2
C 13-10-2018 vervallen Oirschot V. JO8-3G SJO Juventud JO8-1
C 13-10-2018 vervallen UNA JO7-2 Oirschot V. JO7-1G
C 07-10-2018 14:30 Woezik 1 Oirschot Vooruit 1 J.H. (Joost) Bezemer 1 - 1
C 07-10-2018 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit 2 SV Valkenswaard 2 A. (Abdul) Azghiri 2 - 1
C 07-10-2018 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit 3 EMK 3 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 07-10-2018 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit 4 Hilvaria 4 H. (Hans) Hellings 2 - 2
C 07-10-2018 13:15 Oirschot Vooruit 5 Beerse Boys 7 S. (Stefan) derKinderen 1 - 1
C 07-10-2018 10:00 Oirschot Vooruit 6 Beerse Boys 6 H.J.M.A. (Dirk) van denEijnden 2 - 1
C 07-10-2018 11:30 Oirschot Vooruit 7 Bladella 6 F.C.H.A. (Frank) deBresser 1 - 3
C 07-10-2018 09:45 Hilvaria 9 Oirschot Vooruit 8 J. (Hans) v.d.Donk 0 - 8
C 07-10-2018 12:15 HMVV 5 Oirschot Vooruit 9 Afgeschermd 0 - 5
C 07-10-2018 10:00 DVS 5 Oirschot Vooruit 10 R.T.J. (Ronald) Rijnen 14 - 0
C 07-10-2018 12:00 RKVVO 7 Oirschot Vooruit 11 H.W.A. (Wil) Erven 1 - 3
C 07-10-2018 12:00 Hoogeloon 5 Oirschot Vooruit 12 G. (Gerard) Wijnen 1 - 4
C 06-10-2018 14:45 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-1 Brabantia JO19-1 A.W.A.M. (Ad) Scholten 1 - 2
C 06-10-2018 14:30 Essche Boys JO19-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-2 S.A.J. (Stijn) vanKasteren 7 - 1
C 06-10-2018 vervallen Nieuw Woensel JO19-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-2
C 06-10-2018 15:00 SV Valkenswaard JO17-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-1 J. (Jelmer) Versteden 2 - 6
C 06-10-2018 13:00 Oirschot Vooruit MO17-1 Theole MO17-1 H.W.M. (Willem) Nuwenhoud… (+1) 11 - 0
C 06-10-2018 14:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-4 Best Vooruit JO17-4 H.W.M. (Willem) Nuwenhoud… (+1) 6 - 1
C 06-10-2018 14:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2 SBC JO17-2 Y.R.E. (Yorick) Marty… (+1) 4 - 0
C 06-10-2018 12:15 Oirschot Vooruit MO15-1 ST FC Eindhoven AV / RPC MO15-1 F.T.Y. (Frank) Meerstadt… (+1) 2 - 2
C 06-10-2018 vervallen GSBW JO15-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-2
C 06-10-2018 12:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-4 OVC'26 JO15-2 ABM (Aron) vanBeers… (+1) 3 - 1
C 06-10-2018 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-1 Hilvaria JO15-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 4
C 06-10-2018 13:00 EMK JO15-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-3 H.F. (Henri) Verouden 4 - 2
C 06-10-2018 12:30 EFC JO14-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-1 K. (Koen) Heijmans 3 - 0
C 06-10-2018 10:30 Waalre JO14-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-2 N.W.M. (Niels) Deinum 1 - 1
C 06-10-2018 11:15 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 DBS JO13-4 M.J. (Mathieu) vanKasteren… (+1) 3 - 1
C 06-10-2018 10:15 ST RKSV Nuenen/EMK MO13-2 Oirschot Vooruit MO13-1 R. (Rob) Peeters 2 - 5
C 06-10-2018 13:00 Scharn JO13-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-1 R (Robert) Schelle 7 - 1
C 06-10-2018 vervallen ST HMVV/Hulsel/Reusel Sport/CoTrans MO13-2 Oirschot Vooruit MO13-1
C 06-10-2018 10:15 Nemelaer JO12-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-2 L. (Lars) Schoenmakers 4 - 3
C 06-10-2018 11:15 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-1 RKVVO JO12-1 N. (Nino) Bogmans… (+1) 2 - 6
C 06-10-2018 vervallen Woenselse Boys JO12-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-1
C 06-10-2018 10:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-2 Bladella JO11-4 Afgeschermd 6 - 3
C 06-10-2018 09:30 Bladella JO11-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 2
C 06-10-2018 vervallen VOAB JO10-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-2
C 06-10-2018 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO10-1 SBC JO10-1
C 06-10-2018 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO10-3 Unitas'59 JO10-4
C 06-10-2018 10:00 Unitas'59 JO10-6 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-4
C 06-10-2018 vervallen Oirschot V. JO9-1G RKDVC JO9-1
C 06-10-2018 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO9-2 Acht JO9-3
C 06-10-2018 09:15 Brabantia JO8-3 Oirschot Vooruit JO8-1
C 06-10-2018 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit JO8-2 Hilvaria JO8-4
C 06-10-2018 vervallen Brabantia JO8-4 Oirschot V. JO8-3G
C 06-10-2018 vervallen Oirschot V. JO7-1G ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO7-1
C 30-09-2018 14:30 Oirschot Vooruit 1 Leones 1 J.P.M. (Jean Pierre) Loontjens 1 - 1
C 30-09-2018 12:00 BMC 2 Oirschot Vooruit 2 C.J.M. (Chryso) Konings 1 - 4
C 30-09-2018 12:00 RKSV Nuenen 4 Oirschot Vooruit 3 Afgeschermd 7 - 2
C 30-09-2018 11:30 SVSOS 2 Oirschot Vooruit 4 J.C. (Jack) Loonen 1 - 2
C 30-09-2018 10:00 RKSV Nuenen 5 Oirschot Vooruit 5 S. (Stefan) derKinderen 6 - 1
C 30-09-2018 vervallen HMVV 3 Oirschot Vooruit 6
C 30-09-2018 11:30 Oirschot Vooruit 7 EFC 6 ABM (Aron) vanBeers 3 - 0
C 30-09-2018 10:00 Oirschot Vooruit 8 Audacia 7 H. (Hans) Hellings 3 - 1
C 30-09-2018 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit 9 RKDSV 7 J.M. (Jurgen) deKort 6 - 0
C 30-09-2018 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit 10 Braakhuizen 7 B.F.M. (Bart) Vogels 1 - 1
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 26-09-2018 19:30 DVVC MO17-1 Oirschot Vooruit MO17-1 APM (Twan) in hetGroen 4 - 2
B 16-09-2018 14:30 FC Hoensbroek 1 Oirschot Vooruit 1 R.A.M.W. (Ronald) Mol 0 - 1
B 16-09-2018 12:00 Bladella 2 Oirschot Vooruit 2 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
B 16-09-2018 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit 3 EFC 4 R.H.F.M. (Rob) Hutjens 0 - 1
B 16-09-2018 11:00 Netersel 2 Oirschot Vooruit 4 B.A.J. (Bas) vanAgt 3 - 1
B 16-09-2018 13:00 Oirschot Vooruit 5 Wilhelmina Boys 4 S. (Stefan) derKinderen 1 - 1
B 16-09-2018 11:30 Oirschot Vooruit 6 RKVVO 6 H. (Hans) Hellings 2 - 1
B 16-09-2018 11:45 SVSOS 2 Oirschot Vooruit 7 P. (Pim) Pijnenburg 2 - 5
B 16-09-2018 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit 10 Spoordonkse Boys 6 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 4
B 16-09-2018 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit 11 De Bocht'80 3 H.J.M.A. (Dirk) van denEijnden 3 - 2
B 15-09-2018 14:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-2 Best Vooruit JO19-4 L. (Lars) Hoppenbrouwers… (+1) 8 - 0
B 15-09-2018 14:45 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-1 ODC JO17-2 J. (Jelmer) Versteden… (+1) 4 - 1
B 15-09-2018 15:00 Boxtel JO17-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-3 C.M.M. (Colin) Smits 5 - 7
B 15-09-2018 13:00 Oirschot Vooruit MO17-1 SC 't Zand MO17-1 J. (Jelmer) Versteden… (+1) 0 - 4
B 15-09-2018 15:00 ST Casteren / Netersel JO17-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2 G Maas 2 - 2
B 15-09-2018 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-4 P.P.J. (Paul) Tijs 5 - 1
B 15-09-2018 12:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-4 SBC JO15-3 N. (Nino) Bogmans… (+1) 2 - 0
B 15-09-2018 13:00 Best Vooruit JO15-4 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-3 Afgeschermd 2 - 3
B 15-09-2018 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-1 Jong Brabant JO15-1 S. (Stefan) derKinderen… (+1) 2 - 3
B 15-09-2018 12:30 Oirschot Vooruit MO15-1 Bavel MO15-1 J.M. (Jurgen) deKort 6 - 3
B 15-09-2018 13:00 Maarheeze JO15-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-2 D. (Dennis) Clijsen 0 - 7
B 15-09-2018 12:30 Unitas'59 JO14-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-1 T. (Thijs) Siemons 4 - 3
B 15-09-2018 13:15 SBC JO14-4 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-2 N. (Niels) vanNuland 0 - 7
B 15-09-2018 11:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-1 Sarto JO13-1 R (Robert) Schelle… (+1) 0 - 8
B 15-09-2018 11:30 Best Vooruit MO13-1 Oirschot Vooruit MO13-1 M. (Matthijs) van deBroek 1 - 13
B 15-09-2018 13:00 Bladella JO13-4 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 T. (Tom) Meijer 0 - 7
B 15-09-2018 11:30 Geldrop JO12-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-1 J.C.J. (Jesse) Vorstenbosch 9 - 0
B 15-09-2018 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-2 Beerse Boys JO12-2G S. (Stef) Bressers… (+1) 9 - 0
B 15-09-2018 10:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-1 ODC JO11-1 N. (Nino) Bogmans… (+1) 2 - 9
B 15-09-2018 10:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-2 Bladella JO11-5 Afgeschermd… (+1) 11 - 1
B 15-09-2018 10:15 SBC JO10-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-1 10 - 4
B 15-09-2018 10:30 RKVVO JO10-4 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-2 J. (Jerke) Wibbens 3 - 13
B 15-09-2018 10:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-4 SBC JO10-7 F.W.M. (Fred) van derAvort 3 - 3
B 15-09-2018 10:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-3 ODC JO10-4 T. (Twan) Dingenen 19 - 2
B 15-09-2018 08:30 ODC JO9-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO9-2 13 - 2
B 15-09-2018 09:00 Oirschot V. JO9-1G UNA JO9-1 R. (Rene) Smits 3 - 14
B 15-09-2018 09:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO8-1 SBC JO8-4 P. (Perry) Hermans 9 - 0
B 15-09-2018 09:00 Audacia JO8-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO8-2 Afgeschermd 22 - 0
B 15-09-2018 09:00 Wilhelmina Boys JO8-3 Oirschot V. JO8-3G TEAM Leider/Trainer 0 - 7
B 12-09-2018 19:00 Best Vooruit JO12-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-1 M. (Milan) Meulen 10 - 2
B 09-09-2018 14:30 Oirschot Vooruit 1 Marvilde G.H.A. (Gijs) Stevens 1 - 0
B 09-09-2018 12:00 Zwaluw VFC 2 Oirschot Vooruit 2 H.M.M. (Rene) Tausch 2 - 3
B 09-09-2018 10:00 Hapert 3 Oirschot Vooruit 3 Afgeschermd 2 - 0
B 09-09-2018 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit 4 Beerse Boys 6 F.C.H.A. (Frank) deBresser 3 - 4
B 09-09-2018 13:00 Oirschot Vooruit 5 Nieuw Woensel 4 S. (Stefan) derKinderen 1 - 4
B 09-09-2018 12:00 Vessem 2 Oirschot Vooruit 6 B.H. (Bart) deLaat 2 - 1
B 09-09-2018 11:30 Oirschot Vooruit 7 Beerse Boys 7 H.W.M. (Willem) Nuwenhoud 1 - 0
B 09-09-2018 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit 10 De Bocht'80 4 R.H.F.M. (Rob) Hutjens 2 - 2
B 09-09-2018 13:00 Beerse Boys 12 Oirschot Vooruit 11 H.W.A. (Wil) Erven 1 - 4
B 08-09-2018 14:45 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-1 DVS JO19-1 J.H.M. (Hans) Janssen 1 - 1
B 08-09-2018 14:30 ST Vessem/DEES JO19-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-2 C.F. (Kees) van denWildenberg 3 - 1
B 08-09-2018 14:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-3 De Bocht'80 JO17-1 R.A.H. (Roel) van deVen… (+1) 2 - 2
B 08-09-2018 14:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2 UNA JO17-3 Y.R.E. (Yorick) Marty… (+1) 2 - 0
B 08-09-2018 14:45 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-1 Brabantia JO17-2 J. (Jelmer) Versteden 9 - 0
B 08-09-2018 14:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-4 Beerse Boys JO17-3 ABM (Aron) vanBeers 2 - 3
B 08-09-2018 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-1 BMC JO15-1 S. (Stefan) derKinderen… (+1) 0 - 0
B 08-09-2018 11:30 Best Vooruit JO15-5 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-4 T. (Tijmen) van derLooij 1 - 8
B 08-09-2018 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit MO15-1 Sarto MO15-1 ABM (Aron) vanBeers… (+1) 2 - 5
B 08-09-2018 13:00 RKSV Heeze JO15-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-2 L. (Laurenz) vanDeurzen 5 - 2
B 08-09-2018 13:15 Boxtel JO15-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-3 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
B 08-09-2018 12:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-1 SBC JO14-1 Y.R.E. (Yorick) Marty… (+1) 0 - 3
B 08-09-2018 13:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-2 DBS JO14-5 J. (Jelmer) Versteden… (+1) 7 - 3
B 08-09-2018 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 VOAB JO13-5 N. (Nino) Bogmans… (+1) 6 - 5
B 08-09-2018 11:15 Wilhelmina Boys MO13-1 Oirschot Vooruit MO13-1 J.J. (Jos) vanWanrooij 9 - 4
B 08-09-2018 13:00 VOAB JO13-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-1 W. (Wouter) Huijben 6 - 0
B 08-09-2018 10:00 ODC JO12-4 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-2 L. (Laura) vanErp 1 - 2
B 08-09-2018 10:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-1 RKSV Nuenen JO11-1 E. (Eric) van deLoo 0 - 15
B 08-09-2018 10:00 Unitas'59 JO11-5 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-2 J.J.E. (Joël) Linssen 1 - 13
B 08-09-2018 10:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-1 Unitas'59 JO10-2 F.H.C.M. (Frank) vanMaasakkers 7 - 12
B 08-09-2018 vervallen Best Vooruit JO10-6 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-4
B 08-09-2018 10:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-3 Boxtel JO10-3 T. (Twan) Dingenen 4 - 3
B 08-09-2018 10:30 DBS JO10-7 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-2 O. (Oscar) Cols 0 - 27
B 08-09-2018 09:00 Jong Brabant JO9-4 Oirschot Vooruit JO9-2 8 - 5
B 08-09-2018 09:00 Oirschot V. JO9-1G Rood Wit V JO9-1 R. (Rene) Smits 1 - 16
B 08-09-2018 08:45 Hilvaria JO8-3 Oirschot Vooruit JO8-2 B. (Bart) Nieuwkerk 3 - 10
B 08-09-2018 09:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO8-1 Best Vooruit JO8-2 T. (Ton) Gerritsen 6 - 2
B 08-09-2018 10:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 Oirschot V. JO8-3G 1 - 3
B 02-09-2018 14:30 EHC/Heuts 1 Oirschot Vooruit 1 D.G. (Delano) Kusters 4 - 2
B 02-09-2018 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit 2 Brabantia 2 D.J.L. (Daniel) Jansen 1 - 4
B 02-09-2018 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit 3 Hoogeloon 2 J (Jan) vanBeers 3 - 1
B 02-09-2018 12:00 Spoordonkse Boys 4 Oirschot Vooruit 4 H.J. (Henk) vanRooy 1 - 3
B 02-09-2018 10:00 Best Vooruit 7 Oirschot Vooruit 5 S. (Stefan) derKinderen 4 - 0
B 02-09-2018 11:30 Oirschot Vooruit 6 Beerse Boys 8 H.W.M. (Willem) Nuwenhoud… (+1) 4 - 0
B 02-09-2018 12:00 EDN'56 2 Oirschot Vooruit 7 J.C. (Jack) Loonen 1 - 3
B 02-09-2018 10:00 Beerse Boys 10 Oirschot Vooruit 10 T.C. (Theo) vanWoensel 1 - 2
B 02-09-2018 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit 11 RKDSV 5 N. (Nard) Kroot… (+1) 1 - 3
B 01-09-2018 15:00 BMC JO19-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-1 Y.J. (Yoerak) vanVoorst 1 - 2
B 01-09-2018 14:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-2 Wilhelmina Boys JO19-3 D.G.G. (Dusty) Croes… (+1) 10 - 0
B 01-09-2018 13:30 Oirschot Vooruit MO17-1 Baardwijk MO17-1 ABM (Aron) vanBeers… (+1) 2 - 1
B 01-09-2018 13:00 ODC JO17-3 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-3 S. (Steph) vanHooft 8 - 0
B 01-09-2018 vervallen Bladella JO17-5 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-4 T. (Tom) Meijer
B 01-09-2018 13:00 Best Vooruit JO17-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-1 J. (Jelmer) Versteden 0 - 3
B 01-09-2018 14:45 Best Vooruit JO17-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2 R (Roland) Meulen 5 - 3
B 01-09-2018 12:15 ST FC Eindhoven AV / RPC MO15-2 Oirschot Vooruit MO15-1 R. (Redouan) Majidi 0 - 11
B 01-09-2018 12:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-4 Wilhelmina Boys JO15-4 J.J. (Jos) vanWanrooij 6 - 1
B 01-09-2018 13:15 SBC JO15-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-1 S. (Stefan) derKinderen 1 - 2
B 01-09-2018 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-2 RKSV Nuenen JO15-3 ABM (Aron) vanBeers… (+1) 4 - 0
B 01-09-2018 13:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-3 ODC JO15-3 T. (Twan) deJong 4 - 0
B 01-09-2018 11:00 Brabantia JO14-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-1 R. (Rob) vanVliet 2 - 2
B 01-09-2018 12:30 Unitas'59 JO14-5 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-2 A. (Alain) denOrtiz den hollander 2 - 2
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 13-10-2018 16:00 De Bocht '80 Oirschot Vooruit VE1
V 06-10-2018 16:00 Tivoli VE1 Oirschot Vooruit VE1
V 29-09-2018 16:00 Oirschot Vooruit VE1 RKVVO VE1
V 16-09-2018 10:00 Oirschot Vooruit 9 Oirschot Vooruit 12
V 04-09-2018 20:00 Dongen 1 Oirschot Vooruit 1 3-4
V 30-08-2018 20:00 VOAB 2 Oirschot Vooruit 2 3-1
V 28-08-2018 19:30 HVCH JO15-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-1 0-4
V 26-08-2018 12:00 Oirschot Vooruit 1 VOAB 1 Jeroen Quinten (Scheidsrechter) 4-3
V 25-08-2018 16:00 Oirschot Vooruit VE1 Sporring VE1 4-2
V 25-08-2018 14:45 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-1 SV Reeshof JO19-1 2-1
V 25-08-2018 13:30 EFC JO19-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-2
V 25-08-2018 14:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-3 Brabantia JO17-4
V 25-08-2018 12:30 Oirschot Vooruit MO17-1 Gilze MO17-1
V 25-08-2018 14:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-4 EFC JO17-3 Stef Bressers (Scheidsrechter)
V 25-08-2018 13:30 EFC JO17-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-1 1-2
V 25-08-2018 14:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2 EFC JO17-2
V 25-08-2018 12:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-4 SV Reeshof JO15-3 Jan de Groot (Scheidsrechter)
V 25-08-2018 12:45 Audacia JO15-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-2
V 25-08-2018 12:00 EFC JO15-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-3
V 25-08-2018 11:15 SC 't Zand MO15-1 Oirschot Vooruit MO15-1
V 25-08-2018 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-1 EFC JO14-1
V 25-08-2018 12:00 EFC JO14-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-2
V 25-08-2018 10:00 Rood Wit V JO13-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-1
V 25-08-2018 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit MO13-1 EFC JO12-2
V 25-08-2018 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 EFC JO13-3 Aron van Beers (Scheidsrechter)
V 25-08-2018 10:30 EFC JO12-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-1
V 25-08-2018 11:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-2 EFC Jo12-3 Frank Meerstadt (Scheidsrechter)
V 25-08-2018 10:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-1 EFC JO11-1 Mathieu van Kasteren (Scheidsrechter)
V 25-08-2018 10:30 EFC JO11-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-2
V 25-08-2018 10:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-2 EFC JO10-2 Nino Bogmans (Scheidsrechter)
V 25-08-2018 09:30 EFC JO10-3 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-3
V 25-08-2018 10:05 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-4 EFC JO10-4
V 25-08-2018 09:30 EFC JO10-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-1
V 25-08-2018 09:30 EFC JO9-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO9-2
V 25-08-2018 09:00 Oirschot V. JO9-1G EFC JO9-1
V 25-08-2018 09:30 EFC JO8-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO8-1
V 25-08-2018 09:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO8-2 EFC JO8-2
V 25-08-2018 09:30 EFC JO8-3 Oirschot V. JO8-3G
V 25-08-2018 10:15 Maliskamp JO7-1 Oirschot V. JO7-1G
V 22-08-2018 19:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-1 Dongen JO13-1 Jan de Groot (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 3
V 21-08-2018 20:00 Oirschot Vooruit 2 Unitas `59 2 Bart Vogels (Scheidsrechter) 0-3
V 21-08-2018 19:30 RKSV Heeze JO19-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-1 1-4
V 18-08-2018 17:00 Oirschot Vooruit 1 Unitas 59 1 4-3
V 18-08-2018 10:30 Rijen JO15-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-1 1-4


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
T 26-08-2018 11:30 Wilhelmina Boys Oirschot Vooruit 2
T 26-08-2018 10:00 OJC Rosmalen Oirschot Vooruit JO15-1
T 24-08-2018 19:45 Best Vooruit 1 Oirschot Vooruit 1 2-1



Terug naar boven