Oirschot Vooruit 1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Sparta'25 1 9 6 1 2 19 25 16 9 0
2 RKVVO 1 8 6 0 2 18 20 10 10 0
3 Mierlo Hout 1 8 5 1 2 16 29 14 15 0
4 EFC 1 7 4 3 0 15 15 7 8 0
5 SV Someren 1 8 4 2 2 14 15 11 4 0
6 Marvilde 1 8 4 1 3 13 19 13 6 0
7 Oirschot Vooruit 1 8 4 0 4 12 16 14 2 0
8 SV Valkenswaard 1 8 4 0 4 12 19 20 -1 0
9 NWC 1 8 3 2 3 11 10 9 1 0
10 De Valk 1 8 3 1 4 10 11 15 -4 0
11 Braakhuizen 1 8 3 1 4 10 11 17 -6 0
12 Hilvaria 1 8 3 0 5 9 14 27 -13 0
13 Beerse Boys 1 8 1 0 7 3 10 27 -17 0
14 Rood Wit V 1 8 0 0 8 0 5 19 -14 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Real Lunet 1 3 2 0 1 6 7 6 1 0
2 Nemelaer 1 3 1 1 1 4 7 4 3 0
3 Oirschot Vooruit 1 3 1 1 1 4 8 6 2 0
4 Uno Animo 1 3 1 0 2 3 4 10 -6 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RKVVO 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 0 4 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 2 0
3 Wilhelmina'08 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
4 FC Tilburg 1 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 1 0
5 Rijen 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0
6 EFC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 -1 0
7 SC Kruisland 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 -2 0
8 Cluzona 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RKVVO 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 2 1 0
2 Wilhelmina'08 1 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
3 FC Tilburg 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
4 Oirschot Vooruit 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0

Oirschot Vooruit 2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Sarto 2 8 6 2 0 20 21 6 15 0
2 Geldrop 2 8 5 1 2 16 31 13 18 0
3 Haarsteeg 2 8 5 1 2 16 19 18 1 0
4 Nemelaer 2 8 4 1 3 13 22 13 9 0
5 RKVVO 2 8 3 3 2 12 20 14 6 0
6 SC 't Zand 2 8 3 3 2 12 19 16 3 0
7 Dongen 2 8 3 2 3 11 16 14 2 0
8 Oirschot Vooruit 2 8 3 2 3 11 12 16 -4 0
9 RKSV Heeze 2 8 2 4 2 10 16 20 -4 0
10 RKSV Nuenen 2 8 2 3 3 9 14 18 -4 0
11 OJC ROSMALEN 2 8 2 2 4 8 3 11 -8 0
12 Wilhelmina Boys 2 8 2 1 5 7 17 27 -10 0
13 ODC 2 8 2 0 6 6 8 23 -15 0
14 EFC 2 8 1 1 6 4 7 16 -9 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Beerse Boys 3 3 2 0 1 6 11 4 7 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit 2 3 2 0 1 6 6 4 2 0
3 RPC 3 3 2 0 1 6 4 10 -6 0
4 Spoordonkse Boys 2 3 0 0 3 0 5 8 -3 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RKSV Heeze 2 1 1 0 0 3 6 2 4 0
2 Zeelandia Middelburg 2 1 1 0 0 3 5 1 4 0
3 ODC 2 1 1 0 0 3 2 2 0 0
4 Oirschot Vooruit 2 1 1 0 0 3 1 1 0 0
5 Brabantia 2 1 0 0 1 0 2 2 0 0
6 WSC 2 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
7 DESK 2 1 0 0 1 0 2 6 -4 0
8 Helvoirt 2 1 0 0 1 0 1 5 -4 0

Oirschot Vooruit 3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 4 6 5 1 0 16 18 9 9 0
2 RKDSV 3 6 5 0 1 15 14 8 6 0
3 Oirschot Vooruit 3 6 4 1 1 13 23 6 17 0
4 VOAB 3 7 4 1 2 13 19 11 8 0
5 Sarto 7 7 4 1 2 13 20 13 7 0
6 Hilvaria 3 6 3 1 2 10 11 10 1 0
7 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 5 7 3 0 4 9 14 14 0 0
8 Riel 2 7 2 1 4 7 11 24 -13 0
9 Viola 3 7 1 3 3 6 13 19 -6 0
10 Gloria UC 2 8 2 0 6 6 15 24 -9 0
11 OVC'26 4 5 1 1 3 4 8 20 -12 0
12 Bladella 3 8 1 0 7 3 20 28 -8 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DVS 2 3 2 0 1 6 6 5 1 0
2 UNA 3 3 1 1 1 4 4 3 1 0
3 Marvilde 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 6 -2 0
4 Oirschot Vooruit 3 3 1 0 2 3 4 4 0 0

Oirschot Vooruit 4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RKSV Nuenen 5 8 6 1 1 19 34 15 19 0
2 Wilhelmina Boys 3 7 5 1 1 16 27 12 15 0
3 Marvilde 4 7 5 1 1 16 24 12 12 0
4 SV Budel 3 8 3 2 3 11 18 23 -5 0
5 Best Vooruit 5 7 3 1 3 10 21 21 0 0
6 Geldrop 3 8 3 1 4 10 21 29 -8 0
7 EFC 4 5 3 0 2 9 18 12 6 0
8 Braakhuizen 3 6 2 2 2 8 15 21 -6 0
9 WODAN 3 7 2 0 5 6 22 21 1 0
10 Oirschot Vooruit 4 8 2 0 6 6 8 28 -20 0
11 SBC 4 6 1 1 4 4 18 25 -7 0
12 UNA 4 5 1 0 4 2 7 14 -7 1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Hapert 3 3 3 0 0 9 13 5 8 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit 4 3 2 0 1 6 9 10 -1 0
3 Hoogeloon 2 3 1 0 2 3 6 9 -3 0
4 RKDSV 3 3 0 0 3 0 4 8 -4 0

Oirschot Vooruit 5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Beerse Boys 5 7 6 0 1 18 38 10 28 0
2 Nemelaer 4 8 5 2 1 17 23 12 11 0
3 LSV 3 7 5 1 1 16 20 12 8 0
4 Oirschot Vooruit 5 8 4 3 1 15 24 14 10 0
5 Spoordonkse Boys 4 8 5 0 3 15 20 16 4 0
6 Hilvaria 5 8 4 1 3 13 30 25 5 0
7 Boxtel 5 7 3 1 3 10 35 16 19 0
8 GSBW 3 8 2 2 4 8 17 22 -5 0
9 Audacia 4 8 2 2 4 8 15 35 -20 0
10 FC Tilburg 6 8 2 0 6 6 26 33 -7 0
11 Helvoirt 4 8 2 0 6 6 18 30 -12 0
12 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 6 7 0 0 7 0 9 50 -41 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Wilhelmina Boys 6 2 2 0 0 6 28 1 27 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit 5 2 1 0 1 3 9 9 0 0
3 Beerse Boys 7 2 0 0 2 0 2 29 -27 0

Oirschot Vooruit 6

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 VOAB 4 8 7 0 1 21 51 8 43 0
2 RKDSV 4 8 6 1 1 19 40 16 24 0
3 Audacia 3 7 5 1 1 16 28 16 12 0
4 Oirschot Vooruit 6 7 4 2 1 14 23 12 11 0
5 FC Tilburg 4 7 3 3 1 12 19 11 8 0
6 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 7 7 3 2 2 11 19 17 2 0
7 WSJ 2 8 3 2 3 11 39 24 15 0
8 Hilvaria 4 8 2 2 4 8 12 27 -15 0
9 Jong Brabant 5 6 2 0 4 6 25 26 -1 0
10 Spoordonkse Boys 3 8 1 1 6 4 14 25 -11 0
11 GSBW 5 6 1 0 5 3 4 24 -20 0
12 Beerse Boys 7 8 0 0 8 0 7 75 -68 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 De Bocht'80 2 3 1 2 0 5 6 5 1 0
2 Beerse Boys 6 3 1 1 1 4 8 6 2 0
3 Boxtel 4 3 1 1 1 4 5 7 -2 0
4 Oirschot Vooruit 6 3 0 2 1 2 6 7 -1 0

Oirschot Vooruit 7

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Maarheeze 3 7 7 0 0 21 19 6 13 0
2 Brabantia 6 6 6 0 0 18 25 5 20 0
3 Nieuw Woensel 2 8 6 0 2 18 20 11 9 0
4 Beerse Boys 6 8 3 0 5 9 16 19 -3 0
5 Oirschot Vooruit 7 6 2 2 2 8 17 14 3 0
6 Wilhelmina Boys 4 7 2 2 3 8 21 19 2 0
7 EFC 5 6 2 1 3 7 13 19 -6 0
8 DVS 3 7 2 1 4 7 12 18 -6 0
9 DBS 3 5 2 0 3 6 10 7 3 0
10 UNA 6 6 2 0 4 6 11 14 -3 0
11 Best Vooruit 7 8 2 0 6 6 16 27 -11 0
12 De Valk 4 6 1 0 5 3 6 27 -21 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Vessem 2 3 3 0 0 9 11 2 9 0
2 Spoordonkse Boys 4 3 1 1 1 4 8 4 4 0
3 Oirschot Vooruit 7 3 1 1 1 4 4 7 -3 0
4 Beerse Boys 8 3 0 0 3 0 1 11 -10 0

Oirschot Vooruit 8

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV Unitas'59 6 3 3 0 0 9 17 8 9 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit 8 3 2 0 1 6 6 7 -1 0
3 Best Vooruit 8 3 0 1 2 1 6 8 -2 0
4 Wilhelmina Boys 4 3 0 1 2 1 6 12 -6 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RKGSV 2 8 6 0 2 18 36 14 22 0
2 WODAN 4 5 5 0 0 15 19 4 15 0
3 PSV 2 6 5 0 1 15 19 10 9 0
4 Geldrop 4 8 5 0 3 15 26 13 13 0
5 EFC 6 8 5 0 3 15 28 19 9 0
6 SV Unitas'59 4 6 4 0 2 12 22 15 7 0
7 Acht 3 7 2 2 3 8 11 12 -1 0
8 Best Vooruit 6 7 2 2 3 8 12 19 -7 0
9 DOSKO'32 2 7 2 1 4 7 13 25 -12 0
10 RKVVO 6 7 2 0 5 6 22 23 -1 0
11 Oirschot Vooruit 8 8 1 0 7 3 11 35 -24 0
12 Wilhelmina Boys 5 7 0 1 6 1 7 37 -30 0

Oirschot Vooruit 9

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Oirschot Vooruit 9 9 8 1 0 25 36 10 26 0
2 EDN'56 3 8 4 2 2 14 25 20 5 0
3 Tuldania 3 7 4 1 2 13 23 11 12 0
4 RKDSV 5 8 4 1 3 13 14 12 2 0
5 HMVV 3 7 4 0 3 12 35 16 19 0
6 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 8 7 3 2 2 11 23 9 14 0
7 Casteren 2 8 3 2 3 11 20 16 4 0
8 Hilvaria 7 8 3 2 3 11 23 20 3 0
9 Vessem 3 6 2 3 1 9 9 8 1 0
10 De Zuiderburen 3 7 2 1 4 7 20 38 -18 0
11 SDO'39 4 8 1 1 6 4 12 36 -24 0
12 Beerse Boys 11 9 0 0 9 0 8 52 -44 0

Oirschot Vooruit 10

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV Valkenswaard 8 7 6 1 0 19 31 10 21 0
2 Nederwetten 2 8 6 0 2 18 38 19 19 0
3 UNA 15 7 5 2 0 17 28 13 15 0
4 RKSV Nuenen 10 7 5 0 2 15 33 11 22 0
5 Pusphaira 6 7 4 1 2 13 20 11 9 0
6 SBC 6 5 2 2 1 8 21 14 7 0
7 Brabantia 10 8 2 2 4 8 21 24 -3 0
8 Wilhelmina Boys 8 5 2 0 3 6 17 16 1 0
9 De Valk 5 6 2 0 4 6 16 21 -5 0
10 Oirschot Vooruit 10 7 2 0 5 6 11 29 -18 0
11 Best Vooruit 10 6 0 0 6 0 9 27 -18 0
12 Woenselse Boys 8 7 0 0 7 0 7 57 -50 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 De Bocht'80 4 3 2 1 0 7 11 3 8 0
2 Spoordonkse Boys 6 3 2 0 1 6 15 5 10 0
3 Oirschot Vooruit 10 3 1 1 1 4 5 7 -2 0
4 Beerse Boys 10 3 0 0 3 0 2 18 -16 0

Oirschot Vooruit 11

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Sarto 19 8 7 0 1 21 52 12 40 0
2 Beerse Boys 10 8 6 1 1 19 30 13 17 0
3 Tuldania 4 8 6 0 2 18 37 15 22 0
4 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11 8 5 1 2 16 46 11 35 0
5 Hilvaria 8 8 5 0 3 15 22 15 7 0
6 Spoordonkse Boys 5 8 4 1 3 13 36 29 7 0
7 Oirschot Vooruit 11 8 4 1 3 13 33 26 7 0
8 RKDSV 7 8 3 1 4 10 17 32 -15 0
9 SVSOS 2 8 3 0 5 9 23 21 2 0
10 HMVV 4 8 1 1 6 4 14 31 -17 0
11 Audacia 5 8 1 0 7 3 8 41 -33 0
12 EDN'56 4 8 0 0 8 0 2 74 -72 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Best Vooruit 10 3 2 1 0 7 7 5 2 0
2 DEES 3 3 1 2 0 5 9 4 5 0
3 Oirschot Vooruit 11 3 1 1 1 4 9 7 2 0
4 Beerse Boys 11 3 0 0 3 0 7 16 -9 0

Oirschot Vooruit 12

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 UNA 14 8 8 0 0 24 29 6 23 0
2 Casteren 3 8 5 1 2 16 20 17 3 0
3 DVS 6 7 4 2 1 14 16 11 5 0
4 De Zuiderburen 4 7 4 1 2 13 18 12 6 0
5 Bladella 8 7 4 0 3 12 22 10 12 0
6 De Bocht'80 3 7 3 1 3 10 21 19 2 0
7 Beerse Boys 9 9 3 1 5 10 13 31 -18 0
8 RKVVO 8 6 3 0 3 9 16 10 6 0
9 DEES 3 8 3 0 5 9 16 19 -3 0
10 Oirschot Vooruit 12 9 3 0 6 9 17 22 -5 0
11 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 9 8 2 1 5 7 13 22 -9 0
12 Spoordonkse Boys 7 8 0 1 7 1 13 35 -22 0

Oirschot Vooruit VE1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Beerse Boys VE1 1 0 1 0 1 5 5 0 0
2 Wilhelmina Boys VE1 1 0 1 0 1 5 5 0 0
3 Best Vooruit VE1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Braakhuizen VE2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Brabantia VE2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 EMK VE1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Nederwetten VE1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 RKSV Nuenen VE1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Oirschot Vooruit VE1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 RPC VE1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Wilhelmina Boys VE2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO19-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Dommelen JO19-1 8 7 1 0 22 21 9 12 0
2 NWC JO19-1 7 4 2 1 14 16 7 9 0
3 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-1 7 4 0 3 12 20 18 2 0
4 ST Volharding/Sambeek JO19-1 7 4 0 3 12 17 18 -1 0
5 Wilhelmina Boys JO19-1 6 3 0 3 9 15 12 3 0
6 SV Unitas'59 JO19-1 6 3 0 3 9 13 11 2 0
7 Best Vooruit JO19-1 6 2 0 4 6 8 11 -3 0
8 Scharn JO19-1 6 2 0 4 6 9 13 -4 0
9 RKVVO JO19-1 7 2 0 5 6 9 14 -5 0
10 Mierlo Hout JO19-1 6 0 1 5 1 9 24 -15 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ODC JO19-1 3 3 0 0 9 15 2 13 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-1 3 2 0 1 6 13 7 6 0
3 Zwaluw VFC JO19-1 3 1 0 2 3 4 9 -5 0
4 Helvoirt JO19-1 3 0 0 3 0 4 18 -14 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Wilhelmina Boys JO19-1 22 14 1 7 43 56 21 35 0
2 Bladella JO19-1 22 11 8 3 41 54 34 20 0
3 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-1 22 11 4 7 37 42 41 1 0
4 SBC JO19-1 22 10 6 6 36 46 31 15 0
5 RPC JO19-1 22 9 6 7 33 25 24 1 0
6 Jong Brabant JO19-1 22 9 5 8 32 45 37 8 0
7 WODAN JO19-1 22 9 3 10 30 55 56 -1 0
8 Zwaluw VFC JO19-1 22 9 3 10 30 61 67 -6 0
9 Emplina JO19-1 22 8 3 11 27 39 43 -4 0
10 Brabantia JO19-1 22 7 3 12 24 45 63 -18 0
11 Hilvaria JO19-1 22 6 2 14 20 38 63 -25 0
12 ODC JO19-1 22 5 4 13 19 33 59 -26 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-1 1 1 0 0 3 5 1 4 0
2 ASWH JO19-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 5 -4 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-1 1 1 0 0 3 4 2 2 0
2 WODAN JO19-1 1 1 0 0 3 3 2 1 0
3 Sportclub Irene JO19-1 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0
4 Bladella JO19-1 1 0 0 1 0 2 4 -2 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-1 1 1 0 0 3 5 0 5 0
2 WODAN JO19-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 -5 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO19-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Audacia JO19-1 8 6 1 1 19 31 15 16 0
2 DOSL JO19-1 8 5 2 1 17 35 12 23 0
3 RKDSV JO19-1 7 5 0 2 15 26 13 13 0
4 Hapert JO19-1 7 4 1 2 13 12 6 6 0
5 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-2 6 3 2 1 11 16 9 7 0
6 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 7 3 2 2 11 13 11 2 0
7 ZSC JO19-1 6 3 1 2 10 15 13 2 0
8 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO19-2 8 2 2 4 8 18 19 -1 0
9 ODC JO19-2 8 2 2 4 8 24 29 -5 0
10 Acht JO19-2 7 2 1 4 7 13 19 -6 0
11 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-3 7 2 0 5 6 7 35 -28 0
12 Nieuw Woensel JO19-1 7 1 2 4 5 8 17 -9 0
13 DBS JO19-2 8 1 0 7 3 11 31 -20 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Were Di JO19-1 3 3 0 0 9 11 3 8 0
2 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 3 2 0 1 6 6 6 0 0
3 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-2 3 1 0 2 3 7 5 2 0
4 Sarto JO19-3 3 0 0 3 0 1 11 -10 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Nieuw Woensel JO19-1 11 9 2 0 29 50 12 38 0
2 Braakhuizen JO19-2 11 7 0 4 21 25 33 -8 0
3 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-2 10 6 2 2 20 29 22 7 0
4 Wilhelmina Boys JO19-2 11 6 2 3 20 41 27 14 0
5 Audacia JO19-1 11 6 1 4 19 28 20 8 0
6 Geldrop JO19-2 11 4 2 5 14 28 20 8 0
7 WSC JO19-2 10 4 1 5 13 28 29 -1 0
8 HSE JO19-1 9 4 0 5 12 20 29 -9 0
9 DBS JO19-2 10 3 2 5 11 36 37 -1 0
10 SBC JO19-3 10 2 3 5 9 22 28 -6 0
11 RPC JO19-3 10 2 3 5 9 27 34 -7 0
12 WODAN JO19-2 10 0 0 10 0 11 54 -43 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO19-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Marvilde JO19-1 6 6 0 0 18 47 4 43 0
2 Best Vooruit JO19-3 6 5 0 1 15 26 9 17 0
3 UNA JO19-4 6 4 0 2 12 32 14 18 0
4 Brabantia JO19-2 6 4 0 2 12 24 16 8 0
5 FC Eindhoven AV JO19-2 7 4 0 3 12 22 31 -9 0
6 SBC JO19-4 5 3 0 2 9 18 23 -5 0
7 Acht JO19-3 6 3 0 3 9 18 18 0 0
8 RKVVO JO19-3 5 1 1 3 4 16 26 -10 0
9 RKSV Nuenen JO19-5 5 1 0 4 3 8 11 -3 0
10 SV Unitas'59 JO19-3 7 1 0 6 3 16 47 -31 0
11 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-3 7 0 1 6 1 12 40 -28 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Wilhelmina Boys JO19-2 2 2 0 0 6 9 4 5 0
2 De Bocht'80 JO19-1 2 1 0 1 3 8 5 3 0
3 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-3 2 0 0 2 0 2 10 -8 0

Oirschot Vooruit MO19-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Best Vooruit MO19-1 6 6 0 0 18 33 3 30 0
2 Rood Wit'67/Plus MO19-1 7 6 0 1 18 29 10 19 0
3 Jong Brabant MO19-1 6 5 1 0 16 38 4 34 0
4 Oirschot Vooruit MO19-1 7 5 0 2 15 48 15 33 0
5 Nieuw Woensel MO19-1 6 4 1 1 13 21 13 8 0
6 Beerse Boys MO19-1 7 4 0 3 12 54 13 41 0
7 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk MO19-1 5 3 0 2 9 18 13 5 0
8 RKSV Nuenen MO19-1 6 2 0 4 6 11 24 -13 0
9 Bladella MO19-1 7 1 1 5 4 17 39 -22 0
10 Audacia MO19-1 7 0 1 6 1 4 40 -36 0
11 SC 't Zand MO19-3 6 0 0 6 0 2 51 -49 0
12 Nemelaer MO19-1 6 0 0 6 0 7 57 -50 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Best Vooruit MO19-1 3 3 0 0 9 18 4 14 0
2 Beerse Boys MO19-1 3 1 1 1 4 10 4 6 0
3 Oirschot Vooruit MO19-1 3 1 1 1 4 10 5 5 0
4 Bladella MO19-1 3 0 0 3 0 1 26 -25 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO17-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DESK JO17-1 7 6 1 0 19 22 8 14 0
2 Hilvaria JO17-1 7 5 1 1 16 20 10 10 0
3 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO17-1 7 5 0 2 15 34 10 24 0
4 Zwaluw VFC JO17-1 7 5 0 2 15 25 10 15 0
5 SVSSS JO17-1 6 3 2 1 11 16 10 6 0
6 Nivo Sparta JO17-1 7 3 2 2 11 14 16 -2 0
7 Jong Brabant JO17-1 7 3 0 4 9 14 18 -4 0
8 FC Engelen JO17-1 7 2 1 4 7 7 21 -14 0
9 B.V.V. JO17-1 7 2 0 5 6 16 19 -3 0
10 RKDVC JO17-1 7 1 1 5 4 7 21 -14 0
11 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-1 7 1 0 6 3 12 25 -13 0
12 Den Dungen JO17-1 6 1 0 5 0 9 28 -19 3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Wilhelmina Boys JO17-1G 3 3 0 0 9 13 1 12 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-1 3 2 0 1 6 5 4 1 0
3 Best Vooruit JO17-1 3 1 0 2 3 8 7 1 0
4 SV Unitas'59 JO17-2 3 0 0 3 0 1 15 -14 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ODC JO17-2 7 6 0 1 18 28 10 18 0
2 SCG'18 JO17-1 7 5 1 1 16 18 13 5 0
3 Emplina JO17-2 8 4 3 1 15 20 16 4 0
4 Helvoirt JO17-1 8 4 2 2 14 28 18 10 0
5 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2 7 4 1 2 13 16 16 0 0
6 Audacia JO17-1 6 4 0 2 12 27 10 17 0
7 Nemelaer JO17-1 6 3 2 1 11 13 8 5 0
8 Hedel JO17-1 7 3 2 2 11 14 13 1 0
9 Best Vooruit JO17-2 8 2 4 2 10 15 16 -1 0
10 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-4 8 2 1 5 7 12 15 -3 0
11 SBC JO17-2 7 1 0 6 3 5 40 -35 0
12 WODAN JO17-2 8 1 0 7 3 8 15 -7 0
13 Haarsteeg JO17-2 7 0 0 7 0 8 22 -14 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Beerse Boys JO17-1 3 1 2 0 5 6 3 3 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2 3 1 1 1 4 7 7 0 0
3 EDN '56 / RKDSV JO17-1 3 1 1 1 4 3 4 -1 0
4 Audacia JO17-1 3 1 0 2 3 6 8 -2 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Nemelaer JO17-1 11 8 3 0 27 25 8 17 0
2 ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO17-1 11 6 5 0 23 34 12 22 0
3 Boxtel JO17-1 11 7 1 3 22 31 19 12 0
4 Helvoirt JO17-1 11 6 3 2 21 35 20 15 0
5 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-4 11 6 3 2 21 34 21 13 0
6 Woenselse Boys JO17-1 10 4 4 2 16 29 23 6 0
7 SV Unitas'59 JO17-4 11 4 2 5 14 22 29 -7 0
8 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2 11 3 3 5 12 20 25 -5 0
9 Zwaluw VFC JO17-2 11 3 2 6 11 28 37 -9 0
10 RKSV Nuenen JO17-4 11 2 2 7 8 18 37 -19 0
11 Best Vooruit JO17-2 10 1 0 9 3 9 31 -22 0
12 Beerse Boys JO17-1 11 1 0 10 3 14 37 -23 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO17-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST DEES/Vessem JO17-1 8 8 0 0 24 58 14 44 0
2 SV Unitas'59 JO17-3 7 7 0 0 21 53 4 49 0
3 Best Vooruit JO17-3 7 7 0 0 21 34 6 28 0
4 SBC JO17-5G 8 5 0 3 15 25 21 4 0
5 Bladella JO17-3 7 4 0 3 12 22 23 -1 0
6 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 7 3 0 4 9 24 20 4 0
7 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-4 6 2 0 4 6 18 15 3 0
8 UNA JO17-2G 6 2 0 4 6 19 21 -2 0
9 RKVVO JO17-3 6 2 0 4 6 14 26 -12 0
10 Wilhelmina Boys JO17-5 7 2 0 5 6 19 38 -19 0
11 DBS JO17-5 6 1 0 5 3 16 38 -22 0
12 Beerse Boys JO17-3 6 1 0 5 3 12 52 -40 0
13 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-3 7 0 0 7 0 6 42 -36 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST Netersel / Casteren JO17-1 3 2 1 0 7 28 4 24 0
2 Beerse Boys JO17-2 3 2 1 0 7 21 4 17 0
3 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-3 3 1 0 2 3 3 30 -27 0
4 RKDSV/ EDN'56 JO17-2 3 0 0 3 0 2 16 -14 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Wilhelmina Boys JO17-3 9 7 2 0 23 39 8 31 0
2 SJO Juventud JO17-1 9 6 1 2 19 36 20 16 0
3 RKSV Nuenen JO17-6 8 6 0 2 18 32 27 5 0
4 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-3 9 5 2 2 17 35 23 12 0
5 WODAN JO17-3 9 5 0 4 15 33 23 10 0
6 EMK JO17-2 9 3 2 4 11 23 28 -5 0
7 SBC JO17-5 9 3 1 5 10 26 40 -14 0
8 FC Eindhoven AV JO17-2 9 2 1 6 7 26 23 3 0
9 DVS JO17-4 8 1 1 6 4 17 45 -28 0
10 Terlo JO17-1 9 1 0 8 3 14 44 -30 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO17-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST DEES/Vessem JO17-1 8 8 0 0 24 58 14 44 0
2 SV Unitas'59 JO17-3 7 7 0 0 21 53 4 49 0
3 Best Vooruit JO17-3 7 7 0 0 21 34 6 28 0
4 SBC JO17-5G 8 5 0 3 15 25 21 4 0
5 Bladella JO17-3 7 4 0 3 12 22 23 -1 0
6 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 7 3 0 4 9 24 20 4 0
7 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-4 6 2 0 4 6 18 15 3 0
8 UNA JO17-2G 6 2 0 4 6 19 21 -2 0
9 RKVVO JO17-3 6 2 0 4 6 14 26 -12 0
10 Wilhelmina Boys JO17-5 7 2 0 5 6 19 38 -19 0
11 DBS JO17-5 6 1 0 5 3 16 38 -22 0
12 Beerse Boys JO17-3 6 1 0 5 3 12 52 -40 0
13 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-3 7 0 0 7 0 6 42 -36 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Wilhelmina Boys JO17-2 3 3 0 0 9 22 0 22 0
2 Boxtel JO17-3 3 2 0 1 6 23 8 15 0
3 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-4 3 1 0 2 3 2 13 -11 0
4 Best Vooruit JO17-4 3 0 0 3 0 2 28 -26 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV Unitas'59 JO17-6 10 8 1 1 25 51 11 40 0
2 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 10 8 1 1 25 38 11 27 0
3 SBC JO17-4 10 6 1 3 19 35 18 17 0
4 Jong Brabant JO17-3 10 6 0 4 18 41 29 12 0
5 Best Vooruit JO17-4 10 5 2 3 17 26 18 8 0
6 Hilvaria JO17-3 10 5 1 4 16 38 23 15 0
7 Acht JO17-3 10 4 1 5 13 26 29 -3 0
8 Nieuw Woensel JO17-1 10 3 3 4 12 21 27 -6 0
9 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-4 9 2 0 7 6 12 43 -31 0
10 Wodan JO17-4G 9 1 0 8 3 14 35 -21 0
11 Wilhelmina Boys JO17-5G 10 1 0 9 3 7 65 -58 0

Oirschot Vooruit MO17-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV Budel MO17-1 7 7 0 0 21 50 5 45 0
2 Wilhelmina Boys MO17-1 7 7 0 0 21 36 4 32 0
3 Bergeijk MO17-1 7 6 0 1 18 19 4 15 0
4 Oirschot Vooruit MO17-1 7 3 1 3 10 26 23 3 0
5 RKSV Nuenen MO17-2 7 3 1 3 10 16 13 3 0
6 Geldrop MO17-1 7 3 1 3 10 24 26 -2 0
7 Marvilde MO17-1 7 2 1 4 7 10 31 -21 0
8 Bladella MO17-1 7 1 3 3 6 11 19 -8 0
9 ST RKSV Heeze/DOSL MO17-1 7 2 0 5 6 13 25 -12 0
10 SV Valkenswaard MO17-2 7 2 0 5 6 14 29 -15 0
11 SBC MO17-1 7 1 1 5 4 7 23 -16 0
12 SJO Juventud MO17-1 7 1 0 6 3 11 35 -24 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk MO17-1 2 2 0 0 6 15 6 9 0
2 FC Tilburg MO17-1 2 1 0 1 3 13 7 6 0
3 Oirschot Vooruit MO17-1 2 0 0 2 0 4 19 -15 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Oirschot Vooruit MO17-1 10 10 0 0 30 83 3 80 0
2 ZIGO MO17-1 10 7 1 2 22 35 20 15 0
3 NEO'25 MO17-1 10 6 1 3 19 23 13 10 0
4 Nevelo MO17-1 10 6 0 4 18 34 18 16 0
5 SSC'55 MO17-1 10 6 0 4 18 24 22 2 0
6 Bladella MO17-1 10 4 3 3 15 32 30 2 0
7 DESK MO17-1 10 3 1 6 10 29 32 -3 0
8 VOAB MO17-1 10 3 1 6 10 21 32 -11 0
9 Hilvaria MO17-1 10 3 1 6 10 21 37 -16 0
10 SDO'39 MO17-1 10 2 0 8 6 20 49 -29 0
11 Nemelaer MO17-1 10 1 0 9 3 13 79 -66 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO15-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Zwaluw VFC JO15-1 7 6 0 1 18 30 12 18 0
2 B.V.V. JO15-1 7 5 2 0 17 33 8 25 0
3 Emplina JO15-1 7 4 1 2 13 22 13 9 0
4 Wilhelmina Boys JO15-1 7 3 3 1 12 16 13 3 0
5 ODC JO15-1G 7 4 0 3 12 25 26 -1 0
6 SBC JO15-1 7 3 2 2 11 19 14 5 0
7 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-1 7 3 0 4 9 19 19 0 0
8 Theole JO15-1 7 2 2 3 8 14 16 -2 0
9 FC Engelen JO15-1 7 2 2 3 8 12 18 -6 0
10 Nivo Sparta JO15-1 7 2 0 5 6 21 26 -5 0
11 Margriet JO15-1 7 1 0 6 3 10 28 -18 0
12 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2 7 1 0 6 3 8 36 -28 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Beloften PSV 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 3 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO15-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Riethoven JO15-1G 7 7 0 0 21 55 5 50 0
2 ST Casteren / Netersel JO15-1 6 5 1 0 16 37 5 32 0
3 Maarheeze JO15-1 7 4 1 2 13 22 7 15 0
4 Waalre JO15-1 7 4 0 3 12 30 13 17 0
5 Rood Wit V JO15-2G 7 4 0 3 12 43 29 14 0
6 DBS JO15-6 7 4 0 3 12 25 17 8 0
7 Marvilde JO15-2 6 3 0 3 9 19 26 -7 0
8 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-2 7 3 0 4 9 15 12 3 0
9 SV Budel JO15-3 7 3 0 4 9 19 20 -1 0
10 RKSV Heeze JO15-2 7 2 0 5 6 21 42 -21 0
11 Bergeijk JO15-2 7 1 0 6 3 8 47 -39 0
12 UNA JO15-3G 7 0 0 7 0 6 77 -71 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Wilhelmina Boys JO15-2 3 3 0 0 9 22 3 19 0
2 Best Vooruit JO15-3 3 1 1 1 4 12 8 4 0
3 DBS JO15-5 3 1 0 2 3 5 16 -11 0
4 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-2 3 0 1 2 1 5 17 -12 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Rood Wit'67/Plus JO15-1G 11 10 1 0 31 50 6 44 0
2 RKSV Heeze JO15-1 11 9 1 1 28 42 19 23 0
3 Bergeijk JO15-1 11 7 2 2 23 33 16 17 0
4 Braakhuizen JO15-1 11 7 1 3 22 34 15 19 0
5 Beerse Boys JO15-1 11 7 1 3 22 28 25 3 0
6 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-2 11 3 4 4 13 27 26 1 0
7 Marvilde JO15-1 11 3 3 5 12 24 24 0 0
8 DOSL JO15-1 11 2 4 5 10 22 34 -12 0
9 Hapert JO15-1 11 2 2 7 8 25 50 -25 0
10 RKVVO JO15-2 11 1 3 7 6 22 36 -14 0
11 SV Valkenswaard JO15-2 11 1 3 7 6 15 38 -23 0
12 EMK JO15-1 11 1 1 9 4 15 48 -33 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO14-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 EFC JO14-1 6 6 0 0 18 15 6 9 0
2 Hapert JO14-1G 7 6 0 1 18 38 8 30 0
3 Dommelen JO14-1 6 5 0 1 15 27 7 20 0
4 Sparta'25 JO14-1 6 4 1 1 13 20 6 14 0
5 FC Eindhoven AV JO14-1G 6 4 0 2 12 23 6 17 0
6 Gemert JO14-2 7 2 1 4 7 13 46 -33 0
7 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-1 6 2 0 4 6 8 17 -9 0
8 ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO14-1 5 1 1 3 4 6 11 -5 0
9 Acht JO14-1 7 1 1 5 4 7 21 -14 0
10 ST SSE/SVSH JO14-1 6 1 0 5 3 13 19 -6 0
11 S.V. Brandevoort JO14-2 6 0 0 6 0 4 27 -23 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Jong Brabant JO14-1 3 3 0 0 9 15 9 6 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-1 3 2 0 1 6 10 6 4 0
3 Tuldania JO14-1 3 1 0 2 3 11 10 1 0
4 EDN '56 / RKDSV JO14-1 3 0 0 3 0 7 18 -11 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ODC JO14-1 11 9 1 1 28 57 18 39 0
2 Woenselse Boys JO14-1 11 8 2 1 26 33 23 10 0
3 FC Eindhoven AV JO14-2G 11 8 1 2 25 49 30 19 0
4 SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO14-1 11 5 3 3 18 28 27 1 0
5 Margriet JO14-1 11 5 2 4 17 32 26 6 0
6 Emplina JO14-1 11 5 1 5 16 20 17 3 0
7 Taxandria JO14-1 11 5 0 6 15 32 36 -4 0
8 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-1 11 4 2 5 14 27 31 -4 0
9 EFC JO14-1 11 4 0 7 12 19 30 -11 0
10 UDI'19/CSU JO14-2 11 3 0 8 9 25 34 -9 0
11 Sportclub Irene JO14-1 11 2 2 7 8 13 28 -15 0
12 Berghem Sport JO14-1 11 1 0 10 3 13 48 -35 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO14-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Gestel JO14-1G 7 7 0 0 21 45 2 43 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-2 7 5 1 1 16 28 14 14 0
3 Woenselse Boys JO14-1 7 5 0 2 15 47 9 38 0
4 SJO Juventud JO14-1 7 4 2 1 14 34 13 21 0
5 EMK JO14-1G 7 4 1 2 13 32 23 9 0
6 Best Vooruit Jo14-1 7 4 1 2 13 26 20 6 0
7 SBC JO14-3 7 4 0 3 12 24 21 3 0
8 Wilhelmina Boys JO14-1 7 2 1 4 7 9 19 -10 0
9 S.V. Brandevoort JO14-4 7 2 1 4 7 14 26 -12 0
10 SV Unitas'59 JO14-5 7 1 0 6 3 14 40 -26 0
11 Geldrop JO14-3 7 0 1 6 1 5 39 -34 0
12 FC Eindhoven AV JO14-4 7 0 0 7 0 9 61 -52 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-2 3 3 0 0 9 17 4 13 0
2 Best Vooruit Jo14-1 3 2 0 1 6 10 6 4 0
3 SV Unitas'59 JO14-5 3 1 0 2 3 12 14 -2 0
4 SV Valkenswaard JO14-1 3 0 0 3 0 2 17 -15 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ODC JO14-2G 1 1 0 0 3 10 0 10 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-2 1 0 0 1 0 0 10 -10 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DBS JO14-5 11 11 0 0 33 68 12 56 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-2 11 9 1 1 28 57 21 36 0
3 Woenselse Boys Jo14-2 11 6 2 3 20 38 24 14 0
4 ODC JO14-4 11 6 1 4 19 30 24 6 0
5 SBC JO14-3 11 5 2 4 17 28 32 -4 0
6 Best Vooruit Jo14-1 11 5 1 5 16 31 29 2 0
7 SV BLC JO14-2 11 4 2 5 14 27 38 -11 0
8 DBS JO14-4 11 4 1 6 13 28 50 -22 0
9 SV Unitas'59 JO14-5 11 3 2 6 11 37 38 -1 0
10 EMK JO14-1G 11 3 1 7 10 23 29 -6 0
11 Emplina JO14-3 11 3 0 8 9 20 44 -24 0
12 Nieuw Woensel Jo14-1 11 0 1 10 1 10 56 -46 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO13-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Nivo Sparta JO13-1 7 7 0 0 21 33 2 31 0
2 RKTVC JO13-1 7 5 0 2 15 38 11 27 0
3 Willem II Tilburg BV JO13-2 7 5 0 2 15 27 7 20 0
4 Zwaluw VFC JO13-1 7 5 0 2 15 29 11 18 0
5 DBS JO13-1 7 5 0 2 15 26 18 8 0
6 Best Vooruit JO13-1 7 3 0 4 9 9 15 -6 0
7 ODC JO13-1G 7 3 0 4 9 13 20 -7 0
8 Jong Brabant JO13-1 7 3 0 4 9 14 23 -9 0
9 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-1 7 2 1 4 7 13 26 -13 0
10 Zwaluw VFC JO13-3 7 1 2 4 5 11 24 -13 0
11 Wilhelmina JO13-1 7 1 0 6 3 8 38 -30 0
12 Wilhelmina Boys JO13-1 7 0 1 6 1 8 34 -26 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Rood Wit V JO13-1 3 2 1 0 7 9 0 9 0
2 ODC JO13-1G 3 2 0 1 6 11 8 3 0
3 Best Vooruit JO13-1 3 1 1 1 4 4 2 2 0
4 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-1 3 0 0 3 0 4 18 -14 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 7 7 0 0 21 60 5 55 0
2 Beerse Boys JO13-2G 7 7 0 0 21 51 7 44 0
3 Rood Wit V JO13-3 7 6 0 1 18 27 21 6 0
4 ST Netersel / Casteren JO13-1G 7 4 2 1 14 20 10 10 0
5 Bladella JO13-3 6 4 0 2 12 25 20 5 0
6 Wilhelmina Boys JO13-2 7 4 0 3 12 33 14 19 0
7 ODC JO13-3 7 2 1 4 7 19 37 -18 0
8 Boxtel JO13-3 7 1 2 4 5 7 24 -17 0
9 ZIGO JO13-3 6 1 1 4 4 13 25 -12 0
10 ST DEES/Vessem JO13-2 7 1 0 6 3 10 38 -28 0
11 RKVVO JO13-4 5 0 0 5 0 4 38 -34 0
12 Best Vooruit JO13-3 7 0 0 7 0 12 42 -30 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Spoord. Boys JO13-1G 1 1 0 0 3 6 0 6 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 1 0 0 1 0 0 6 -6 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Were Di JO13-2 11 9 1 1 28 63 25 38 0
2 Hilvaria JO13-2 11 9 0 2 27 49 14 35 0
3 FC Tilburg JO13-3 11 8 1 2 25 58 25 33 0
4 Wilhelmina Boys JO13-2 11 8 0 3 24 50 23 27 0
5 ZIGO JO13-6 11 6 1 4 19 49 32 17 0
6 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 11 5 1 5 16 24 24 0 0
7 SVSOS JO13-1G 11 4 2 5 14 45 39 6 0
8 Audacia JO13-2 11 4 1 6 13 31 27 4 0
9 Bladella JO13-3 11 3 3 5 12 27 31 -4 0
10 Jong Brabant JO13-3 11 2 1 8 7 18 47 -29 0
11 ST Nevelo - Oisterwijk JO13-2 11 2 1 8 7 25 66 -41 0
12 ST Vessem/D.E.E.S. JO13-2G 11 0 0 11 0 21 107 -86 0

Oirschot Vooruit MO13-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Eindhoven AV MO13-1 7 6 1 0 19 29 5 24 0
2 Marvilde MO13-1 7 6 0 1 18 31 7 24 0
3 Oirschot Vooruit MO13-1 7 5 0 2 15 15 7 8 0
4 EMK MO13-1 7 4 2 1 14 20 5 15 0
5 Nieuw Woensel MO13-1 7 4 2 1 14 13 7 6 0
6 SJO Juventud MO13-1 7 4 1 2 13 16 8 8 0
7 Bergeijk MO13-1 7 3 1 3 10 17 18 -1 0
8 ST SDO'39/Reusel Sport/HMVV/Hulsel MO13-1 6 2 1 3 7 12 17 -5 0
9 OJC ROSMALEN MO13-2 7 1 2 4 5 9 11 -2 0
10 Terlo MO13-1 7 1 0 6 3 8 27 -19 0
11 Zwaluw VFC MO13-2 6 0 0 6 0 5 31 -26 0
12 Nemelaer MO13-1 7 0 0 7 0 4 36 -32 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV Budel MO13-1 11 11 0 0 33 84 5 79 0
2 Wilhelmina MO13-1 11 10 0 1 30 72 11 61 0
3 DESK MO13-1 11 8 0 3 24 54 19 35 0
4 VOAB MO13-1 11 7 1 3 22 40 24 16 0
5 Gilze MO13-1 11 7 0 4 21 30 27 3 0
6 Oirschot Vooruit MO13-1 11 4 2 5 14 38 47 -9 0
7 Hilvaria MO13-1 11 3 1 7 10 18 70 -52 0
8 ST RKSV Nuenen/EMK MO13-2 10 3 0 7 9 15 43 -28 0
9 Marvilde MO13-1 11 3 0 8 9 20 35 -15 0
10 ST HMVV/Hulsel/Reusel Sport/CoTrans MO13-1 10 2 1 7 7 15 44 -29 0
11 FC Tilburg MO13-2 11 1 3 7 6 14 43 -29 0
12 FC Engelen MO13-1 11 2 0 9 6 9 41 -32 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 VCB MO13-1 11 8 1 2 25 61 10 51 0
2 FC Tilburg MO13-2 11 8 0 3 24 34 14 20 0
3 Marvilde MO13-2 11 7 2 2 23 45 18 27 0
4 Nevelo MO13-1 11 7 0 4 21 50 27 23 0
5 Gilze MO13-2 11 6 3 2 21 49 32 17 0
6 Oirschot Vooruit MO13-1 11 6 1 4 19 46 27 19 0
7 Beerse Boys Mo13-1 11 5 2 4 17 43 23 20 0
8 ST Reusel Sport/CoTrans/HMVV/Hulsel MO13-2 11 4 2 5 14 32 30 2 0
9 Bladella MO13-1 11 4 1 6 13 32 36 -4 0
10 Hilvaria MO13-1 11 3 0 8 9 29 58 -29 0
11 VOAB MO13-2 11 1 0 10 3 5 58 -53 0
12 FC Eindhoven AV MO13-3 11 1 0 10 3 5 98 -93 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Wilhelmina Boys MO13-1 3 3 0 0 9 21 5 16 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit MO13-1 3 2 0 1 6 23 14 9 0
3 ST RKSV Nuenen/EMK MO13-2 3 1 0 2 3 7 12 -5 0
4 Best Vooruit MO13-1 3 0 0 3 0 4 24 -20 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO12-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-1 1 1 0 0 3 8 1 7 0
2 DBS JO12-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 8 -7 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RKSV Nuenen JO12-1 6 5 0 1 15 31 11 20 0
2 RPC JO12-1 6 5 0 1 15 27 13 14 0
3 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-1 5 4 0 1 12 18 10 8 0
4 FC Eindhoven AV JO12-1G 6 4 0 2 12 33 16 17 0
5 SDO'39 JO12-1 6 3 0 3 9 20 23 -3 0
6 SV Unitas'59 JO12-3 7 3 0 4 9 20 25 -5 0
7 Geldrop JO12-2 6 2 0 4 6 19 12 7 0
8 DBS JO12-2 6 2 0 4 6 16 21 -5 0
9 SBC JO12-2 5 1 0 4 3 17 39 -22 0
10 WODAN JO12-1 5 0 0 5 0 7 38 -31 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-1 3 3 0 0 9 29 5 24 0
2 Wilhelmina Boys JO12-1 3 2 0 1 6 22 11 11 0
3 Best Vooruit JO12-2 3 1 0 2 3 15 16 -1 0
4 Boxtel JO12-1 3 0 0 3 0 1 35 -34 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Woenselse Boys JO12-2 11 9 1 1 28 82 27 55 0
2 SV Unitas'59 JO12-1 11 7 3 1 24 46 19 27 0
3 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-1 11 7 2 2 23 51 27 24 0
4 Hoogeloon JO12-1 11 6 0 5 18 46 48 -2 0
5 RPC JO12-1 11 5 2 4 17 37 23 14 0
6 Brabantia JO12-1 11 5 2 4 17 36 28 8 0
7 EMK JO12-1 11 5 1 5 16 47 51 -4 0
8 Bergeijk JO12-1 11 5 0 6 15 48 41 7 0
9 SBC JO12-2G 11 3 2 6 11 37 43 -6 0
10 SV Budel JO12-1 11 3 2 6 11 19 48 -29 0
11 SCG'18 JO12-1 11 2 1 8 7 24 48 -24 0
12 Someren JO12-2G 11 1 0 10 3 22 92 -70 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO12-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST HMVV/Hulsel JO12-1 1 0 1 0 1 7 7 0 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-2 1 0 1 0 1 7 7 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Nieuw Woensel JO12-1 7 6 1 0 19 74 11 63 0
2 Best Vooruit JO12-3 7 6 0 1 18 46 22 24 0
3 SV Budel JO12-2M 6 5 1 0 16 21 3 18 0
4 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-2 7 4 1 2 13 46 17 29 0
5 SV Unitas'59 JO12-6 7 4 1 2 13 37 13 24 0
6 Wilhelmina Boys JO12-2 7 4 0 3 12 38 24 14 0
7 Woenselse Boys JO12-2 7 4 0 3 12 31 18 13 0
8 RKSV Nuenen JO12-4 7 2 0 5 6 33 39 -6 0
9 WODAN JO12-3 7 2 0 5 6 24 53 -29 0
10 SBC JO12-5G 6 1 0 5 3 7 75 -68 0
11 Geldrop JO12-4 7 1 0 6 3 18 42 -24 0
12 DBS JO12-5 7 0 0 7 0 12 70 -58 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-2 3 2 1 0 7 31 3 28 0
2 ODC JO12-3G 3 2 1 0 7 13 3 10 0
3 Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 3 1 0 2 3 7 18 -11 0
4 Best Vooruit JO12-4 3 0 0 3 0 2 29 -27 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Emplina JO12-3 10 9 1 0 28 43 12 31 0
2 Willem II JO12-1 10 8 1 1 25 74 20 54 0
3 Jong Brabant JO12-2 10 7 2 1 23 55 27 28 0
4 SBC JO12-3 10 7 2 1 23 39 13 26 0
5 SDO'39 JO12-1G 10 6 0 4 18 37 24 13 0
6 Beerse Boys JO12-1G 10 4 0 6 12 29 52 -23 0
7 VOAB JO12-2 10 3 1 6 10 34 37 -3 0
8 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-2 10 2 1 7 7 20 42 -22 0
9 TSV Gudok JO12-4 10 2 0 8 6 30 67 -37 0
10 Sarto JO12-3 10 2 0 8 6 19 61 -42 0
11 Zwaluw VFC JO12-2 10 1 0 9 3 21 46 -25 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO11-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Beerse Boys JO11-1 6 6 0 0 18 48 15 33 0
2 Acht JO11-1 7 4 2 1 14 50 20 30 0
3 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-1 5 4 1 0 13 47 15 32 0
4 Brabantia JO11-1 6 4 0 2 12 52 22 30 0
5 SV Unitas'59 JO11-1 5 2 1 2 7 11 19 -8 0
6 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-1 5 2 0 3 6 25 39 -14 0
7 DBS JO11-1 5 1 1 3 4 19 20 -1 0
8 RKSV Nuenen JO11-2 6 1 1 4 4 11 37 -26 0
9 Audacia JO11-1 6 0 2 4 2 18 49 -31 0
10 FC Eindhoven AV JO11-2 7 0 2 5 2 24 69 -45 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Beerse Boys JO11-1 3 3 0 0 9 27 8 19 0
2 Best Vooruit JO11-1 3 2 0 1 6 27 12 15 0
3 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-1 3 1 0 2 3 19 23 -4 0
4 Audacia JO11-1 3 0 0 3 0 9 39 -30 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Hilvaria JO11-1 11 10 0 1 30 81 19 62 0
2 FC Tilburg JO11-1 11 9 0 2 27 53 20 33 0
3 Were Di JO11-2 11 7 1 3 22 62 33 29 0
4 Beerse Boys JO11-1 11 7 0 4 21 65 48 17 0
5 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-1 11 6 1 4 19 46 36 10 0
6 TSV Gudok JO11-1 11 6 0 5 18 52 36 16 0
7 OVC'26 JO11-1 11 4 3 4 15 24 45 -21 0
8 VOAB JO11-2 11 4 2 5 14 28 46 -18 0
9 SC 't Zand JO11-4 11 4 0 7 12 35 63 -28 0
10 Jong Brabant JO11-2 11 2 1 8 7 27 47 -20 0
11 Uno Animo JO11-1 11 2 1 8 7 32 68 -36 0
12 GSBW JO11-1 11 0 1 10 1 16 60 -44 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO11-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Nieuw Woensel JO11-1 6 6 0 0 18 70 8 62 0
2 Best Vooruit JO11-4 8 5 1 2 16 64 22 42 0
3 SV Valkenswaard JO11-3 8 5 0 3 15 56 27 29 0
4 Geldrop JO11-5 8 5 0 3 15 32 31 1 0
5 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-2 8 5 0 3 15 41 42 -1 0
6 FC Eindhoven AV JO11-3 5 4 0 1 12 31 14 17 0
7 DBS JO11-4 7 4 0 3 12 33 38 -5 0
8 SBC JO11-3G 8 4 0 4 12 42 20 22 0
9 Brabantia JO11-3 8 4 0 4 12 38 44 -6 0
10 HSE JO11-1 5 3 0 2 9 39 21 18 0
11 SV Unitas'59 JO11-3 8 2 1 5 7 30 48 -18 0
12 Woenselse Boys JO11-3 6 1 0 5 3 24 62 -38 0
13 UNA JO11-3G 7 1 0 6 3 16 73 -57 0
14 RKSV Nuenen JO11-5 8 0 0 8 0 18 84 -66 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Beerse Boys JO11-2 3 2 1 0 7 18 8 10 0
2 Best Vooruit JO11-3 3 2 0 1 6 14 13 1 0
3 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-2 3 1 0 2 3 12 19 -7 0
4 SBC JO11-3G 3 0 1 2 1 10 14 -4 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 WODAN JO11-4 11 11 0 0 33 61 18 43 0
2 DBS JO11-5 11 10 0 1 30 59 26 33 0
3 Nieuw Woensel JO11-2 11 8 1 2 25 52 24 28 0
4 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-2 11 7 1 3 22 47 28 19 0
5 Best Vooruit JO11-3 11 7 0 4 21 62 31 31 0
6 RKSV Nuenen JO11-5 11 5 1 5 16 35 47 -12 0
7 Acht JO11-3 11 5 0 6 15 46 41 5 0
8 EMK JO11-3 11 4 1 6 13 50 46 4 0
9 Beerse Boys JO11-3G 11 3 0 8 9 37 59 -22 0
10 SV Unitas'59 JO11-5 11 3 0 8 9 27 59 -32 0
11 SV Unitas'59 JO11-6 11 1 0 10 3 26 61 -35 0
12 Brabantia JO11-5 11 0 0 11 0 10 72 -62 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO11-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SJO Juventud JO11-1G 7 6 0 1 18 53 13 40 0
2 SV Unitas'59 JO11-4 7 6 0 1 18 48 27 21 0
3 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-3 7 6 0 1 18 42 21 21 0
4 Brabantia JO11-4 7 4 1 2 13 34 21 13 0
5 SBC JO11-6 7 4 1 2 13 20 21 -1 0
6 Gestel JO11-1 7 3 2 2 11 19 15 4 0
7 DBS JO11-5 7 2 2 3 8 16 22 -6 0
8 RKVVO JO11-5G 7 2 1 4 7 19 27 -8 0
9 Wilhelmina Boys JO11-4G 7 2 0 5 6 29 33 -4 0
10 Tongelre JO11-2 7 2 0 5 6 26 36 -10 0
11 WODAN JO11-4 7 1 1 5 4 13 28 -15 0
12 Acht JO11-3 7 0 0 7 0 6 61 -55 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RKVVO JO11-5G 3 2 0 1 6 16 6 10 0
2 Wilhelmina Boys JO11-4G 3 2 0 1 6 15 12 3 0
3 DBS JO11-6 3 2 0 1 6 19 20 -1 0
4 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-3 3 0 0 3 0 11 23 -12 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO10-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Were Di JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Jong Brabant JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bladella JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 RKDSV JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Hilvaria JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Best Vooruit JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 VOAB JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 ST HMVV/Hulsel JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Gloria UC JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Best Vooruit JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 SBC JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO10-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Nemelaer JO10-3G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Jong Brabant JO10-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 VOAB JO10-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hilvaria JO10-4G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Were Di JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Beerse Boys JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SVSOS JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 RKDSV JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 SVSSS JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SC 't Zand JO10-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Beerse Boys JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 RKDSV JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hilvaria JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DOSKO'32 JO10-1G 1 1 0 0 3 7 4 3 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-2 1 0 0 1 0 4 7 -3 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO9-1G

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Oirschot V. JO9-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Zwaluw VFC JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Haarsteeg JO9-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 ST Vessem/DEES JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Bladella JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 OVC'26 JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Were Di JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Jong Brabant JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 GSBW JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bladella JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Oirschot V. JO9-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hapert JO9-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO9-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO9-4G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dommelen JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DOSL JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Gestel JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Riethoven JO9-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Maarheeze JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 UNA JO9-3G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 RPC JO9-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 RKSV Heeze JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 DVS JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Marvilde JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Oirschot Vooruit JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Best Vooruit JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 UNA JO9-3G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 DBS JO9-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO9-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Terlo JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SDO'39 JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hapert JO9-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 RKDSV JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Beerse Boys JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 ZSC JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Hilvaria JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 EFC JO9-3G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Bladella JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Zwaluw VFC JO9-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Wilhelmina Boys JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Oirschot Vooruit JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO9-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SBC JO9-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Woenselse Boys JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Best Vooruit JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Wilhelmina Boys JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SJO Juventud JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Oirschot Vooruit JO9-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 DBS JO9-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SV Unitas'59 JO9-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 RPC JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 EMK JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Geldrop JO9-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 RKSV Nuenen JO9-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST Vessem/DEES JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit JO9-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Beerse Boys JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 RKDSV JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO8-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Uno Animo JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Were Di JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Zwaluw VFC JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 ZIGO JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Nemelaer JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Oirschot Vooruit JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 ODC JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 ST HMVV/Hulsel JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Audacia JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 SVSSS JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Sarto JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Wilhelmina Boys JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Best Vooruit JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Audacia JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Oirschot Vooruit JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Waalre JO8-1 1 1 0 0 3 5 2 3 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit JO8-1 1 0 0 1 0 2 5 -3 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO8-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Acht JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 WODAN JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 EMK JO8-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Best Vooruit JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SV Unitas'59 JO8-6G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Wilhelmina Boys JO8-3G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 UNA JO8-4G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Oirschot Vooruit JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SJO Juventud JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 RKVVO JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 DBS JO8-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SBC JO8-4G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Best Vooruit JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Beerse Boys JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 RKVVO JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 ST DEES/Vessem JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Oirschot Vooruit JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO8-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 VOAB JO8-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Audacia JO8-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Oirschot V. JO8-3G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Were Di JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 ODC JO8-4G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Hilvaria JO8-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Sarto JO8-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 FC Tilburg JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 ZIGO JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Jong Brabant JO8-4G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Oirschot V. JO8-3G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Best Vooruit JO8-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Wilhelmina Boys JO8-3G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Beerse Boys JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Oirschot V. JO8-3G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO7-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 UNA JO7-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit JO7-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 DBS JO7-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Rood Wit V JO7-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 SV Unitas'59 JO7-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 DBS JO7-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 RPC JO7-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 RPC JO7-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 FC Eindhoven AV JO7-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO7-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Eindhoven AV JO7-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Woenselse Boys JO7-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DBS JO7-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 RPC J07-6G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Geldrop JO7-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 SV Unitas'59 JO7-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Geldrop JO7-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Oirschot Vooruit JO7-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SV Unitas'59 JO7-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 UNA JO7-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Mini



Terug naar boven