Oirschot Vooruit 1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Juliana '31 1 25 17 6 2 57 63 28 35 0
2 SV TOP 1 25 16 5 4 53 59 29 30 0
3 Nemelaer 1 25 13 6 6 45 61 41 20 0
4 Leones 1 25 11 5 9 38 45 39 6 0
5 Alverna 25 9 8 8 35 49 43 6 0
6 Woezik 1 25 9 8 8 35 42 44 -2 0
7 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 1 25 9 7 9 34 35 43 -8 0
8 Best Vooruit 1 25 8 7 10 31 47 50 -3 0
9 HVCH 1 25 8 6 11 30 34 41 -7 0
10 SC 't Zand 1 25 8 6 11 30 37 50 -13 0
11 Brabantia 1 25 7 6 12 27 34 47 -13 0
12 Oirschot Vooruit 1 25 6 7 12 25 37 45 -8 0
13 FC Tilburg 1 25 6 5 14 23 38 55 -17 0
14 Prinses Irene 1 25 4 6 15 18 24 50 -26 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Achilles Veen 1 1 0 0 3 5 0 5 0
2 Arkel 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 0 4 0
3 LRC 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 0 4 0
4 FC Tilburg 1 1 1 0 0 3 5 2 3 0
5 Halsteren 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 1 3 0
6 Gilze 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 2 2 0
7 Kloetinge 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2 0
8 MOC'17 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2 0
9 SSV'65 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2 0
10 RKSV Heeze 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 2 0
11 Waspik 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 2 1 0
12 Philippine 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
13 RBC 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
14 Sliedrecht 1 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 1 0
15 Unitas 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 1 0
16 Serooskerke 1 1 1 0 0 3 1 1 0 0
17 Dongen 2 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
18 Tivoli 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0
19 Alblasserdam 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0
20 Roosendaal 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0
21 Baronie 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 -1 0
22 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 -1 0
23 SVW 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 4 -2 0
24 Terneuzense Boys 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0
25 Victoria'03 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0
26 VVGZ 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0
27 Oirschot Vooruit 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 -2 0
28 Were Di 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 5 -3 0
29 JEKA 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
30 GJS 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0
31 SCG'18 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0
32 Nuenen 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 -5 0

Oirschot Vooruit 2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Haarsteeg 2 25 17 4 4 55 55 27 28 0
2 RKVVO 3 25 16 4 5 52 46 19 27 0
3 Oirschot Vooruit 2 25 15 3 7 48 60 29 31 0
4 ODC 2 25 13 3 9 42 59 42 17 0
5 Helvoirt 2 25 11 6 8 39 40 30 10 0
6 SV Valkenswaard 2 25 12 2 11 38 52 51 1 0
7 JEKA 2 25 11 4 10 37 40 34 6 0
8 OJC ROSMALEN 3 25 10 6 9 36 43 51 -8 0
9 Rood Wit V 2 25 11 2 12 35 57 64 -7 0
10 BMC 2 25 10 2 13 32 49 58 -9 0
11 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 2 25 8 2 15 26 34 48 -14 0
12 Beerse Boys 2 25 6 6 13 24 40 55 -15 0
13 Emplina 2 25 5 6 14 21 41 61 -20 0
14 RKDVC 3 25 4 2 19 14 30 77 -47 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Brabantia 2 3 2 1 0 7 8 1 7 0
2 Bladella 2 3 1 1 1 4 4 5 -1 0
3 Zwaluw VFC 2 3 1 0 2 3 6 8 -2 0
4 Oirschot Vooruit 2 3 1 0 2 3 5 9 -4 0

Oirschot Vooruit 3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Essche Boys 2 21 16 2 3 50 85 22 63 0
2 Best Vooruit 4 21 15 4 2 49 76 23 53 0
3 LSV 2 21 13 5 3 44 70 29 41 0
4 Wilhelmina Boys 3 21 11 6 4 39 64 52 12 0
5 RKSV Nuenen 4 21 11 4 6 37 58 36 22 0
6 Oirschot Vooruit 3 21 9 1 11 28 47 65 -18 0
7 SBC 4 21 8 1 12 25 49 59 -10 0
8 WODAN 5 21 7 2 12 23 51 76 -25 0
9 SCG'18 5 21 7 1 13 22 32 75 -43 0
10 PSV 2 21 5 3 13 18 31 67 -36 0
11 EMK 3 21 4 5 12 17 41 59 -18 0
12 Acht 3 21 2 2 17 8 27 68 -41 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Hapert 3 3 2 1 0 7 8 5 3 0
2 EFC 4 3 2 1 0 7 8 6 2 0
3 Oirschot Vooruit 3 3 1 0 2 3 3 4 -1 0
4 Hoogeloon 2 3 0 0 3 0 4 8 -4 0

Oirschot Vooruit 4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ODC 3 22 18 1 3 55 93 30 63 0
2 VOAB 6 21 17 2 2 53 82 22 60 0
3 Oirschot Vooruit 4 21 12 4 5 40 46 23 23 0
4 Woenselse Boys 3 21 12 3 6 39 83 52 31 0
5 LSV 3 22 10 3 9 33 37 31 6 0
6 Hilvaria 4 21 8 7 6 31 50 41 9 0
7 Best Vooruit 7 22 7 6 9 27 42 48 -6 0
8 Wilhelmina Boys 5 22 6 8 8 26 38 44 -6 0
9 Spoordonkse Boys 3 22 6 3 13 21 33 63 -30 0
10 GSBW 4 21 5 3 13 18 39 86 -47 0
11 Boxtel 3 21 4 4 13 16 34 66 -32 0
12 SVSOS 2 22 1 2 19 5 27 98 -71 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Beerse Boys 6 3 2 1 0 7 11 7 4 0
2 Netersel 2 3 2 0 1 6 8 6 2 0
3 Oirschot Vooruit 4 3 1 0 2 3 7 8 -1 0
4 Spoordonkse Boys 4 3 0 1 2 1 5 10 -5 0

Oirschot Vooruit 5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV Budel 4 20 17 1 2 52 84 15 69 0
2 DBS 3 20 14 2 4 44 99 46 53 0
3 SV Unitas'59 4 20 13 2 5 41 78 50 28 0
4 Brabantia 5 19 12 2 5 38 61 31 30 0
5 RKSV Nuenen 5 20 8 3 9 27 42 41 1 0
6 Geldrop 5 19 7 3 9 24 44 47 -3 0
7 Spoordonkse Boys 4 19 7 2 10 23 39 54 -15 0
8 Oirschot Vooruit 5 20 7 2 11 23 36 53 -17 0
9 Beerse Boys 7 19 5 3 11 18 37 61 -24 0
10 RKSV Heeze 5 19 3 2 14 10 35 79 -44 1
11 De Weebosch 2 19 2 2 15 8 33 111 -78 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Wilhelmina Boys 4 3 2 1 0 7 13 4 9 0
2 Nieuw Woensel 4 3 1 1 1 4 7 6 1 0
3 Best Vooruit 7 3 1 1 1 4 6 9 -3 0
4 Oirschot Vooruit 5 3 0 1 2 1 2 9 -7 0

Oirschot Vooruit 6

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Oirschot Vooruit 6 18 14 1 3 43 71 26 45 0
2 Brabantia 4 18 14 0 4 42 63 36 27 0
3 Beerse Boys 6 17 10 2 5 32 65 37 28 0
4 Tongelre 3 18 10 1 7 31 55 40 15 0
5 PSV 3 18 9 3 6 30 59 47 12 0
6 UNA 7 17 6 2 9 20 39 55 -16 0
7 Rood Wit V 4 18 5 3 10 18 59 56 3 0
8 Hapert 4 17 5 2 10 17 38 53 -15 0
9 SV Valkenswaard 5 17 5 2 10 17 36 59 -23 0
10 WODAN 7 18 2 0 16 6 31 107 -76 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Vessem 2 3 3 0 0 9 7 3 4 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit 6 3 2 0 1 6 7 3 4 0
3 RKVVO 6 3 1 0 2 3 9 5 4 0
4 Beerse Boys 8 3 0 0 3 0 0 12 -12 0

Oirschot Vooruit 7

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 5 18 13 4 1 43 58 22 36 0
2 RKSV Nuenen 6 18 13 2 3 41 68 26 42 0
3 Bladella 6 18 9 2 7 29 42 44 -2 0
4 UNA 6 18 8 3 7 27 53 59 -6 0
5 RKVVO 5 17 7 0 10 21 53 52 1 0
6 Tivoli 4 17 6 3 8 21 60 61 -1 0
7 Oirschot Vooruit 7 17 6 2 9 20 43 48 -5 0
8 DBS 4 17 6 2 9 20 50 58 -8 0
9 EFC 6 17 5 3 9 18 42 63 -21 0
10 Beerse Boys 8 17 3 1 13 10 35 71 -36 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Oirschot Vooruit 7 3 3 0 0 9 9 3 6 0
2 EDN'56 2 3 2 0 1 6 12 6 6 0
3 Beerse Boys 7 3 1 0 2 3 6 5 1 0
4 SVSOS 2 3 0 0 3 0 2 15 -13 0

Oirschot Vooruit 8

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Oirschot Vooruit 8 22 19 2 1 59 101 24 77 0
2 Audacia 7 22 16 1 5 49 85 44 41 0
3 RKDSV 6 22 15 1 6 46 85 36 49 0
4 Tuldania 4 22 14 2 6 44 82 56 26 0
5 Sarto 15 22 11 3 8 36 68 46 22 0
6 FC Tilburg 11 22 10 2 10 32 62 54 8 0
7 Viola 4 22 9 1 12 28 74 57 17 0
8 Spoordonkse Boys 7 22 8 2 12 26 45 73 -28 0
9 SVG 7 22 6 4 12 22 31 74 -43 0
10 Riel 5 22 6 3 13 21 36 84 -48 0
11 Hilvaria 9 22 6 0 16 18 55 93 -38 0
12 Beerse Boys 10 22 1 1 20 4 37 120 -83 0

Oirschot Vooruit 9

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DEES 2 21 19 2 0 59 86 24 62 0
2 Casteren 2 22 17 1 4 52 84 30 54 0
3 Oirschot Vooruit 9 22 17 1 4 52 78 32 46 0
4 Vessem 3 22 12 3 7 39 56 33 23 0
5 Bladella 8 22 11 3 8 36 57 42 15 0
6 SDO'39 3 22 10 1 11 31 48 68 -20 0
7 RKVVO 8 22 8 3 11 27 54 68 -14 0
8 Hoogeloon 6 22 6 5 11 23 37 52 -15 0
9 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 10 22 6 2 14 20 30 56 -26 0
10 RKDSV 7 22 6 1 15 19 27 62 -35 0
11 De Zuiderburen 3 22 4 2 16 14 35 66 -31 0
12 HMVV 5 21 3 0 18 9 20 79 -59 0

Oirschot Vooruit 10

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Best Vooruit 8 22 19 1 2 58 155 32 123 0
2 Brabantia 13 21 17 3 1 54 94 12 82 0
3 DVS 5 22 15 1 6 46 84 37 47 0
4 DBS 6 21 14 1 6 43 82 28 54 0
5 Acht 7 21 12 4 5 40 74 50 24 0
6 De Bocht'80 3 21 11 2 8 35 92 70 22 0
7 Hilvaria 8 21 8 3 10 27 56 59 -3 0
8 Nieuw Woensel 8 21 7 4 10 25 53 56 -3 0
9 Beerse Boys 11 21 5 1 15 16 42 96 -54 0
10 Braakhuizen 7 22 4 2 16 14 40 97 -57 0
11 EDN'56 4 22 3 0 19 9 23 178 -155 0
12 Oirschot Vooruit 10 21 1 2 18 5 24 104 -80 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 De Bocht'80 4 3 2 1 0 7 11 3 8 0
2 Spoordonkse Boys 6 3 2 0 1 6 15 5 10 0
3 Oirschot Vooruit 10 3 1 1 1 4 5 7 -2 0
4 Beerse Boys 10 3 0 0 3 0 2 18 -16 0

Oirschot Vooruit 11

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Wilhelmina Boys 9 22 20 1 1 61 128 46 82 0
2 Acht 6 22 18 0 4 54 119 44 75 0
3 Best Vooruit 11 22 17 0 5 51 91 38 53 0
4 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11 22 12 2 8 38 65 42 23 0
5 DEES 4 22 10 2 10 32 61 54 7 0
6 Beerse Boys 9 22 9 4 9 31 60 57 3 0
7 Oirschot Vooruit 11 22 9 2 11 29 38 55 -17 0
8 RKVVO 7 21 8 2 11 26 59 56 3 0
9 SBC 8 22 8 1 13 25 58 81 -23 0
10 Spoordonkse Boys 5 21 7 3 11 24 38 82 -44 0
11 UNA 13 22 4 1 17 13 40 96 -56 0
12 De Bocht'80 4 22 0 0 22 0 20 126 -106 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RKDSV 5 3 3 0 0 9 13 4 9 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit 11 3 2 0 1 6 8 6 2 0
3 De Bocht'80 3 3 1 0 2 3 8 7 1 0
4 Beerse Boys 12 3 0 0 3 0 3 15 -12 0

Oirschot Vooruit 12

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DBS 5 21 21 0 0 63 135 28 107 0
2 Wilhelmina Boys 7 21 18 0 3 54 90 28 62 0
3 SVSOS 3 22 12 4 6 40 70 45 25 0
4 Knegselse Boys 4 22 11 2 9 35 55 42 13 0
5 SV Valkenswaard 8 21 10 3 8 33 44 48 -4 0
6 Beerse Boys 12 21 10 3 8 33 48 59 -11 0
7 Oirschot Vooruit 12 22 8 5 9 29 57 60 -3 0
8 Hoogeloon 5 21 7 3 11 24 48 62 -14 0
9 Nederwetten 4 22 6 3 13 21 40 68 -28 0
10 Vessem 4 21 5 3 13 18 55 76 -21 0
11 De Valk 6 22 5 1 16 16 64 109 -45 0
12 Gestel 5 22 1 3 18 6 24 105 -81 0

Oirschot Vooruit VE1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Best Vooruit VE1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Braakhuizen VE2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Brabantia VE2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 EMK VE1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Nederwetten VE1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 RKSV Nuenen VE1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Oirschot Vooruit VE1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 RPC VE1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Wilhelmina Boys VE2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO19-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ASWH JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Wilhelmina Boys JO19-1 22 14 1 7 43 56 21 35 0
2 Bladella JO19-1 22 11 8 3 41 54 34 20 0
3 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-1 22 11 4 7 37 42 41 1 0
4 SBC JO19-1 22 10 6 6 36 46 31 15 0
5 RPC JO19-1 22 9 6 7 33 25 24 1 0
6 Jong Brabant JO19-1 22 9 5 8 32 45 37 8 0
7 WODAN JO19-1 22 9 3 10 30 55 56 -1 0
8 Zwaluw VFC JO19-1 22 9 3 10 30 61 67 -6 0
9 Emplina JO19-1 22 8 3 11 27 39 43 -4 0
10 Brabantia JO19-1 22 7 3 12 24 45 63 -18 0
11 Hilvaria JO19-1 22 6 2 14 20 38 63 -25 0
12 ODC JO19-1 22 5 4 13 19 33 59 -26 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DVS JO19-1 2 1 1 0 4 8 1 7 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-1 2 1 1 0 4 3 2 1 0
3 BMC JO19-1 2 0 0 2 0 1 9 -8 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO19-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Nieuw Woensel JO19-1 11 9 2 0 29 50 12 38 0
2 Braakhuizen JO19-2 11 7 0 4 21 25 33 -8 0
3 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-2 10 6 2 2 20 29 22 7 0
4 Wilhelmina Boys JO19-2 11 6 2 3 20 41 27 14 0
5 Audacia JO19-1 11 6 1 4 19 28 20 8 0
6 Geldrop JO19-2 11 4 2 5 14 28 20 8 0
7 WSC JO19-2 10 4 1 5 13 28 29 -1 0
8 HSE JO19-1 9 4 0 5 12 20 29 -9 0
9 SBC JO19-3 10 2 3 5 9 22 28 -6 0
10 RPC JO19-3 10 2 3 5 9 27 34 -7 0
11 DBS JO19-2 9 2 2 5 8 29 36 -7 0
12 WODAN JO19-2 9 0 0 9 0 10 47 -37 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SVSSS JO19-2 9 7 2 0 23 32 10 22 0
2 SC 't Zand JO19-3 10 7 0 3 21 23 19 4 0
3 Essche Boys JO19-1 10 5 2 3 17 38 24 14 0
4 Nevelo JO19-1 11 5 2 4 17 26 21 5 0
5 Taxandria JO19-2 8 5 0 3 15 26 16 10 0
6 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-2 9 4 3 2 15 18 14 4 0
7 Hilvaria JO19-2 11 5 0 6 15 24 26 -2 0
8 Audacia JO19-1 11 4 1 6 13 38 37 1 0
9 Vlijmense Boys JO19-1 8 3 2 3 11 24 22 2 0
10 Jong Brabant JO19-2 9 2 2 5 8 18 26 -8 0
11 SC Elshout JO19-1 11 2 1 8 7 11 28 -17 0
12 Haarsteeg JO19-2 11 2 1 8 7 21 56 -35 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST DEES/Vessem JO19-1 3 3 0 0 9 22 2 20 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-2 3 2 0 1 6 19 3 16 0
3 Wilhelmina Boys JO19-3 3 1 0 2 3 2 19 -17 0
4 Best Vooruit JO19-4 3 0 0 3 0 2 21 -19 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO17-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 VOAB JO17-1 22 18 2 2 56 71 29 42 0
2 SV Budel JO17-1 22 16 4 2 52 59 25 34 0
3 ODC JO17-1 22 16 1 5 49 60 25 35 0
4 SV Valkenswaard JO17-1 22 14 4 4 46 70 32 38 0
5 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-1 22 14 2 6 44 65 34 31 0
6 Jong Brabant JO17-1 22 11 5 6 38 47 28 19 0
7 Wilhelmina Boys JO17-1 22 7 3 12 24 42 47 -5 0
8 Zwaluw VFC JO17-1 22 7 3 12 24 37 47 -10 0
9 RKVVO JO17-1 22 5 0 17 15 23 59 -36 0
10 SBC JO17-1 22 4 2 16 14 21 79 -58 0
11 FC Engelen JO17-1 22 4 1 17 13 33 66 -33 0
12 RPC JO17-1 22 1 3 18 6 15 72 -57 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RKDVC JO17-1 1 1 0 0 3 2 2 0 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-1 1 0 0 1 0 2 2 0 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Nemelaer JO17-1 11 8 3 0 27 25 8 17 0
2 Boxtel JO17-1 10 7 1 2 22 29 15 14 0
3 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-4 11 6 3 2 21 34 21 13 0
4 ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO17-1 10 5 5 0 20 30 10 20 0
5 Helvoirt JO17-1 10 5 3 2 18 30 18 12 0
6 Woenselse Boys JO17-1 10 4 4 2 16 29 23 6 0
7 SV Unitas'59 JO17-4 11 4 2 5 14 22 29 -7 0
8 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2 11 3 3 5 12 20 25 -5 0
9 Zwaluw VFC JO17-2 10 3 2 5 11 26 32 -6 0
10 RKSV Nuenen JO17-4 11 2 2 7 8 18 37 -19 0
11 Best Vooruit JO17-2 10 1 0 9 3 9 31 -22 0
12 Beerse Boys JO17-1 11 1 0 10 3 14 37 -23 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2 10 9 1 0 28 44 7 37 0
2 SV Unitas'59 JO17-4 10 8 0 2 24 49 18 31 0
3 FC Tilburg JO17-3 10 6 2 2 20 31 11 20 0
4 Wilhelmina Boys JO17-2 9 5 1 3 16 23 14 9 0
5 Zwaluw VFC JO17-3 9 5 0 4 15 41 20 21 0
6 SBC JO17-2 9 4 0 5 12 20 21 -1 0
7 ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO17-3 8 3 2 3 11 24 15 9 0
8 WODAN JO17-3 10 3 0 7 9 17 37 -20 0
9 Essche Boys JO17-1 9 2 0 7 6 12 36 -24 0
10 RKSV Nuenen JO17-5 9 1 2 6 5 10 20 -10 0
11 ST SDO'39/HMVV/Hulsel JO17-2 9 1 0 8 3 13 85 -72 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Best Vooruit JO17-2 3 2 1 0 7 11 5 6 0
2 ST Casteren / Netersel JO17-1 3 1 2 0 5 8 6 2 0
3 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2 3 1 1 1 4 7 7 0 0
4 UNA JO17-3 3 0 0 3 0 2 10 -8 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO17-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Wilhelmina Boys JO17-3 9 7 2 0 23 39 8 31 0
2 SJO Juventud JO17-1 9 6 1 2 19 36 20 16 0
3 RKSV Nuenen JO17-6 8 6 0 2 18 32 27 5 0
4 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-3 9 5 2 2 17 35 23 12 0
5 WODAN JO17-3 9 5 0 4 15 33 23 10 0
6 EMK JO17-2 9 3 2 4 11 23 28 -5 0
7 SBC JO17-5 9 3 1 5 10 26 40 -14 0
8 FC Eindhoven AV JO17-2 9 2 1 6 7 26 23 3 0
9 DVS JO17-4 8 1 1 6 4 17 45 -28 0
10 Terlo JO17-1 9 1 0 8 3 14 44 -30 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RPC JO17-2 11 10 1 0 31 53 13 40 0
2 RKSV Nuenen JO17-6 11 7 2 2 23 55 21 34 0
3 Beerse Boys JO17-2 10 6 1 3 19 36 27 9 0
4 ST Vessem/DEES JO17-1 11 6 1 4 19 34 17 17 0
5 DBS JO17-2 10 5 1 4 16 47 32 15 0
6 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO17-2 10 5 1 4 16 25 20 5 0
7 De Raven JO17-1G 11 5 1 5 16 25 25 0 0
8 Best Vooruit JO17-3 11 5 0 6 15 39 28 11 0
9 Bergeijk JO17-2 10 4 2 4 14 40 29 11 0
10 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-3 11 4 0 7 12 41 47 -6 0
11 Nieuw Woensel JO17-1 9 1 0 8 3 12 59 -47 0
12 Wodan JO17-4G 11 0 0 11 0 11 100 -89 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ODC JO17-3 3 3 0 0 9 21 1 20 0
2 De Bocht'80 JO17-1 3 1 1 1 4 10 6 4 0
3 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-3 3 1 1 1 4 9 15 -6 0
4 Boxtel JO17-2 3 0 0 3 0 7 25 -18 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO17-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV Unitas'59 JO17-6 10 8 1 1 25 51 11 40 0
2 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 10 8 1 1 25 38 11 27 0
3 SBC JO17-4 10 6 1 3 19 35 18 17 0
4 Jong Brabant JO17-3 10 6 0 4 18 41 29 12 0
5 Best Vooruit JO17-4 10 5 2 3 17 26 18 8 0
6 Hilvaria JO17-3 9 4 1 4 13 34 23 11 0
7 Acht JO17-3 10 4 1 5 13 26 29 -3 0
8 Nieuw Woensel JO17-1 10 3 3 4 12 21 27 -6 0
9 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-4 9 2 0 7 6 12 43 -31 0
10 Wodan JO17-4G 8 1 0 7 3 14 31 -17 0
11 Wilhelmina Boys JO17-5G 10 1 0 9 3 7 65 -58 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SBC JO17-5 10 9 1 0 28 72 14 58 0
2 De Bocht'80 JO17-1 10 9 0 1 27 55 13 42 0
3 RKVVO JO17-4 10 7 1 2 22 39 33 6 0
4 Audacia JO17-2 10 7 0 3 21 34 19 15 0
5 ODC JO17-4 10 5 1 4 16 29 24 5 0
6 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-4 10 3 3 4 12 27 37 -10 0
7 WODAN JO17-5 10 3 1 6 10 20 42 -22 0
8 SV Unitas'59 JO17-8 10 2 3 5 9 26 28 -2 0
9 Beerse Boys JO17-3 10 1 2 7 5 18 40 -22 0
10 Wilhelmina Boys JO17-5G 10 1 2 7 5 15 61 -46 0
11 Best Vooruit JO17-4 10 0 2 8 2 16 40 -24 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 2 2 0 0 6 11 1 10 0
2 Beerse Boys JO17-3 2 1 0 1 3 3 8 -5 0
3 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-4 2 0 0 2 0 3 8 -5 0

Oirschot Vooruit MO17-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Oirschot Vooruit MO17-1 10 10 0 0 30 83 3 80 0
2 NEO'25 MO17-1 9 6 1 2 19 23 9 14 0
3 ZIGO MO17-1 9 6 1 2 19 31 20 11 0
4 Nevelo MO17-1 10 6 0 4 18 34 18 16 0
5 SSC'55 MO17-1 10 6 0 4 18 24 22 2 0
6 Bladella MO17-1 9 3 3 3 12 26 26 0 0
7 VOAB MO17-1 9 3 1 5 10 20 24 -4 0
8 Hilvaria MO17-1 10 3 1 6 10 21 37 -16 0
9 DESK MO17-1 9 2 1 6 7 21 31 -10 0
10 SDO'39 MO17-1 10 2 0 8 6 20 49 -29 0
11 Nemelaer MO17-1 9 1 0 8 3 9 73 -64 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 HSSC'61 MO17-1 8 7 0 1 21 45 14 31 0
2 ST FC Eindhoven AV / RPC MO17-2 8 7 0 1 21 33 11 22 0
3 Beerse Boys MO17-1 8 5 0 3 15 16 23 -7 0
4 HRC'14 MO17-1 7 4 0 3 12 17 12 5 0
5 SV Budel MO17-1 7 2 2 3 8 11 15 -4 0
6 Boxtel MO17-1 7 2 2 3 8 9 15 -6 0
7 Oirschot Vooruit MO17-1 8 1 4 3 7 18 22 -4 0
8 ASH MO17-1 6 0 1 5 1 6 20 -14 0
9 Emplina MO17-1 7 0 1 6 1 4 27 -23 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SC 't Zand MO17-1 3 3 0 0 9 13 2 11 0
2 DVVC MO17-1 3 2 0 1 6 9 5 4 0
3 Oirschot Vooruit MO17-1 3 1 0 2 3 4 9 -5 0
4 Baardwijk MO17-1 3 0 0 3 0 1 11 -10 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO15-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Hilvaria JO15-1 22 17 3 2 54 66 24 42 0
2 Zwaluw VFC JO15-1 22 14 2 6 44 50 26 24 0
3 SV Valkenswaard JO15-1 21 11 3 7 36 43 36 7 0
4 Wilhelmina Boys JO15-1G 22 9 8 5 35 37 26 11 0
5 RPC JO15-1 22 10 2 10 32 42 36 6 0
6 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-1 22 8 6 8 30 36 31 5 0
7 Bladella JO15-1 22 8 5 9 29 33 32 1 0
8 WODAN JO15-1 22 7 7 8 27 25 41 -16 1
9 Dommelen JO15-1G 21 5 6 10 21 30 49 -19 0
10 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2 22 5 6 11 21 32 41 -9 0
11 RKVVO JO15-1 22 5 4 13 19 26 42 -16 0
12 EFC JO15-1 22 3 6 13 15 31 67 -36 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Jong Brabant JO15-1 3 3 0 0 9 12 4 8 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-1 3 1 1 1 4 4 4 0 0
3 SBC JO15-1 3 1 0 2 3 6 6 0 0
4 BMC JO15-1 3 0 1 2 1 1 9 -8 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO15-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Rood Wit'67/Plus JO15-1G 10 9 1 0 28 46 4 42 0
2 RKSV Heeze JO15-1 11 9 1 1 28 42 19 23 0
3 Bergeijk JO15-1 11 7 2 2 23 33 16 17 0
4 Beerse Boys JO15-1 11 7 1 3 22 28 25 3 0
5 Braakhuizen JO15-1 10 6 1 3 19 32 14 18 0
6 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-2 11 3 4 4 13 27 26 1 0
7 Marvilde JO15-1 11 3 3 5 12 24 24 0 0
8 DOSL JO15-1 11 2 4 5 10 22 34 -12 0
9 Hapert JO15-1 11 2 2 7 8 25 50 -25 0
10 RKVVO JO15-2 10 1 3 6 6 20 32 -12 0
11 SV Valkenswaard JO15-2 11 1 3 7 6 15 38 -23 0
12 EMK JO15-1 10 1 1 8 4 14 46 -32 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Audacia JO15-1 9 7 1 1 22 44 20 24 0
2 Sarto JO15-2 9 6 1 2 19 36 15 21 0
3 Nemelaer JO15-1 8 5 2 1 17 23 14 9 0
4 ZIGO JO15-2 8 4 3 1 15 31 18 13 0
5 TSV Gudok JO15-2 9 4 1 4 13 20 23 -3 0
6 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-2 9 4 0 5 12 23 23 0 0
7 Dongen JO15-2 9 3 1 5 10 15 20 -5 0
8 Zwaluw VFC JO15-2 9 3 1 5 10 21 29 -8 0
9 Bladella JO15-2 8 1 0 7 3 9 38 -29 0
10 SC 't Zand JO15-3 8 0 2 6 2 12 34 -22 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RKSV Heeze JO15-1 3 3 0 0 9 23 2 21 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-2 3 2 0 1 6 13 5 8 0
3 RKSV Nuenen JO15-3 2 0 0 2 0 0 13 -13 0
4 Maarheeze JO15-1 2 0 0 2 0 0 16 -16 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO15-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Hoogeloon JO15-1 10 9 1 0 28 57 13 44 0
2 Bergeijk JO15-2 10 7 0 3 21 32 18 14 0
3 ST Casteren / Netersel JO15-1 10 6 1 3 19 57 13 44 0
4 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-3 10 6 0 4 18 26 20 6 0
5 SBC JO15-4 9 5 2 2 17 25 16 9 0
6 RKSV Nuenen JO15-5 10 4 2 4 14 29 46 -17 0
7 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO15-2 10 3 2 5 11 21 29 -8 0
8 ST DEES/Vessem JO15-1 10 3 1 6 10 29 28 1 0
9 Acht JO15-3 9 3 0 6 9 25 42 -17 0
10 ST HMVV/Hulsel JO15-1 10 2 1 7 7 30 51 -21 0
11 Dommelen JO15-3G 10 1 0 9 3 15 70 -55 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV Unitas'59 JO15-4 11 10 1 0 31 62 9 53 0
2 DBS JO15-2 11 8 2 1 26 49 9 40 0
3 EMK JO15-2 11 7 1 3 22 37 28 9 0
4 Best Vooruit JO15-3 11 7 0 4 21 45 20 25 0
5 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-3 11 4 0 7 12 15 40 -25 0
6 Brabantia JO15-2 11 3 1 7 10 28 44 -16 0
7 SJO Juventud JO15-1 11 1 1 9 4 11 43 -32 0
8 RKSV Nuenen JO15-4 11 1 0 10 3 14 68 -54 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Best Vooruit JO15-4 3 2 0 1 6 11 6 5 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-3 3 2 0 1 6 8 4 4 0
3 Boxtel JO15-2 3 2 0 1 6 6 5 1 0
4 ODC JO15-3 3 0 0 3 0 2 12 -10 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO15-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ZIGO JO15-6 11 8 3 0 27 51 20 31 0
2 SSC'55 JO15-1 11 8 1 2 25 64 12 52 0
3 Taxandria JO15-2 11 7 2 2 23 37 24 13 0
4 Uno Animo JO15-2 11 7 1 3 22 35 34 1 0
5 VOAB JO15-3 11 6 0 5 18 24 26 -2 0
6 Dongen JO15-4 11 5 1 5 16 22 30 -8 0
7 Sarto JO15-4 11 4 1 6 13 27 28 -1 0
8 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 11 4 1 6 13 26 33 -7 0
9 WSC JO15-4 11 4 0 7 12 27 31 -4 0
10 Nemelaer JO15-2 11 4 0 7 12 39 45 -6 0
11 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-4 11 3 2 6 11 14 33 -19 0
12 Nevelo JO15-1 11 0 0 11 0 11 61 -50 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ZIGO JO15-6 10 9 0 1 27 98 21 77 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-4 10 8 1 1 25 36 15 21 0
3 VOAB JO15-4 10 7 2 1 23 59 14 45 0
4 Hilvaria JO15-3 10 6 1 3 19 41 19 22 0
5 FC Tilburg JO15-3 10 6 0 4 18 50 27 23 0
6 OVC'26 JO15-2 10 5 0 5 15 42 29 13 0
7 Beerse Boys JO15-2 10 3 2 5 11 22 25 -3 0
8 Riel JO15-2 10 2 1 7 7 13 42 -29 0
9 ST Nevelo - Oisterwijk JO15-2 10 2 1 7 7 19 57 -38 0
10 Were Di JO15-4 10 2 0 8 6 18 77 -59 0
11 Jong Brabant JO15-3 10 1 0 9 3 18 90 -72 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST Casteren / Netersel JO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 9 0 9 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-4 1 0 0 1 0 0 9 -9 0

Oirschot Vooruit MO15-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV Valkenswaard MO15-1 11 11 0 0 33 72 3 69 0
2 Nevelo MO15-1 11 9 0 2 27 76 12 64 0
3 Oirschot Vooruit MO15-1 11 8 1 2 25 65 19 46 0
4 FC Tilburg MO15-1 10 7 1 2 22 35 14 21 0
5 RKSV Nuenen MO15-1 11 5 3 3 18 25 18 7 0
6 ST FC Eindhoven AV / RPC MO15-1 11 4 1 6 13 10 15 -5 0
7 Nieuw Woensel MO15-1 11 4 0 7 12 21 45 -24 0
8 Wilhelmina Boys MO15-1 11 4 0 7 12 18 45 -27 0
9 SCG'18 MO15-1 10 3 1 6 10 28 52 -24 0
10 Boxtel MO15-1 11 2 2 7 8 15 39 -24 0
11 Best Vooruit MO15-1 11 2 1 8 7 7 50 -43 0
12 Zwaluw VFC MO15-1 11 1 0 10 3 12 72 -60 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ODC MO15-1 9 8 0 1 24 32 8 24 0
2 SBC MO15-1 8 6 2 0 20 38 13 25 0
3 Nevelo MO15-1 9 6 1 2 19 46 18 28 0
4 Oirschot Vooruit MO15-1 9 6 1 2 19 37 13 24 0
5 FC Tilburg MO15-1 9 5 0 4 15 30 24 6 0
6 ST FC Eindhoven AV / RPC MO15-1 9 2 3 4 9 14 22 -8 0
7 OJC ROSMALEN MO15-3 9 2 2 5 8 11 26 -15 0
8 RKSV Nuenen MO15-1 9 2 1 6 7 21 25 -4 0
9 Zwaluw VFC MO15-1 8 0 3 5 3 10 30 -20 0
10 SV BLC MO15-2 9 0 1 8 1 3 63 -60 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Sarto MO15-1 3 3 0 0 9 38 2 36 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit MO15-1 3 2 0 1 6 19 8 11 0
3 ST FC Eindhoven AV / RPC MO15-2 3 1 0 2 3 3 30 -27 0
4 Bavel MO15-1 3 0 0 3 0 3 23 -20 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO14-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ODC JO14-1 11 9 1 1 28 57 18 39 0
2 Woenselse Boys JO14-1 11 8 2 1 26 33 23 10 0
3 FC Eindhoven AV JO14-2G 11 8 1 2 25 49 30 19 0
4 SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO14-1 11 5 3 3 18 28 27 1 0
5 Margriet JO14-1 11 5 2 4 17 32 26 6 0
6 Emplina JO14-1 11 5 1 5 16 20 17 3 0
7 Taxandria JO14-1 11 5 0 6 15 32 36 -4 0
8 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-1 11 4 2 5 14 27 31 -4 0
9 EFC JO14-1 11 4 0 7 12 19 30 -11 0
10 UDI'19/CSU JO14-2 11 3 0 8 9 25 34 -9 0
11 Sportclub Irene JO14-1 11 2 2 7 8 13 28 -15 0
12 Berghem Sport JO14-1 11 1 0 10 3 13 48 -35 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DBS JO14-1 11 10 1 0 31 69 1 68 0
2 SBC JO14-1 11 9 1 1 28 55 7 48 0
3 ODC JO14-1 11 8 0 3 24 54 25 29 0
4 EFC JO14-1 11 7 0 4 21 22 14 8 0
5 VOAB JO14-1 9 6 0 3 18 23 19 4 0
6 Taxandria JO14-1 10 5 0 5 15 30 27 3 0
7 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-1 10 4 2 4 14 24 33 -9 0
8 Hilvaria JO14-1 10 3 1 6 10 14 31 -17 0
9 Haarsteeg JO14-1 10 3 0 7 9 20 41 -21 0
10 SV Unitas'59 JO14-2 10 2 0 8 6 16 59 -43 0
11 Jong Brabant JO14-1 11 1 2 8 5 9 38 -29 0
12 FC Eindhoven AV JO14-1M 10 0 1 9 1 2 43 -41 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SBC JO14-1 3 3 0 0 9 6 1 5 0
2 Brabantia JO14-1 3 1 1 1 4 6 5 1 0
3 SV Unitas'59 JO14-1 3 1 0 2 3 5 7 -2 0
4 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-1 3 0 1 2 1 5 9 -4 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO14-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DBS JO14-5 11 11 0 0 33 68 12 56 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-2 11 9 1 1 28 57 21 36 0
3 Woenselse Boys Jo14-2 11 6 2 3 20 38 24 14 0
4 ODC JO14-4 11 6 1 4 19 30 24 6 0
5 SBC JO14-3 11 5 2 4 17 28 32 -4 0
6 Best Vooruit Jo14-1 11 5 1 5 16 31 29 2 0
7 SV BLC JO14-2 11 4 2 5 14 27 38 -11 0
8 DBS JO14-4 11 4 1 6 13 28 50 -22 0
9 SV Unitas'59 JO14-5 11 3 2 6 11 37 38 -1 0
10 EMK JO14-1G 11 3 1 7 10 23 29 -6 0
11 Emplina JO14-3 11 3 0 8 9 20 44 -24 0
12 Nieuw Woensel Jo14-1 11 0 1 10 1 10 56 -46 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST Netersel / Casteren JO14-1 1 1 0 0 3 5 0 5 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-2 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 -5 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Taxandria JO14-2 10 9 1 0 28 55 16 39 0
2 FC Eindhoven AV JO14-4 10 9 0 1 27 57 11 46 0
3 DBS JO14-3 10 7 1 2 22 39 20 19 0
4 Dommelen JO14-2 11 7 1 3 22 45 31 14 0
5 Waalre JO14-1 10 6 2 2 20 43 24 19 0
6 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-2 11 5 1 5 16 36 25 11 0
7 Hoogeloon JO14-1 10 4 1 5 13 33 33 0 0
8 SBC JO14-3 10 3 0 7 9 30 47 -17 0
9 SV Unitas'59 JO14-5 10 3 0 7 9 37 60 -23 0
10 DBS JO14-4 11 3 0 8 9 18 61 -43 0
11 Brabantia JO14-3 10 2 1 7 7 25 49 -24 0
12 EFC JO14-2G 11 0 0 11 0 14 55 -41 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-2 3 2 1 0 7 16 5 11 0
2 DBS JO14-5 3 2 0 1 6 25 15 10 0
3 SBC JO14-4 3 1 0 2 3 4 20 -16 0
4 SV Unitas'59 JO14-5 3 0 1 2 1 9 14 -5 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO13-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Scharn JO13-1 22 18 3 1 57 81 24 57 0
2 FC Geleen-Zuid JO13-1 22 13 4 5 43 65 33 32 0
3 SV Valkenswaard JO13-1 22 13 4 5 43 57 38 19 0
4 SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO13-1 22 10 5 7 35 50 40 10 0
5 RKSV Nuenen JO13-1 22 11 2 9 35 44 40 4 0
6 FC Eindhoven JO13-2 22 10 3 9 33 52 51 1 0
7 Sportclub Irene JO13-1 22 8 5 9 29 50 53 -3 0
8 NWC JO13-1 22 7 3 12 24 40 53 -13 0
9 S.V. Brandevoort JO13-1 22 6 5 11 23 46 53 -7 0
10 Wittenhorst JO13-1 22 6 3 13 21 38 55 -17 0
11 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-1 22 6 3 13 21 25 50 -25 0
12 s.v. Laar JO13-1 22 3 2 17 11 10 68 -58 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Sarto JO13-1 3 2 0 1 6 11 3 8 0
2 VOAB JO13-1 3 2 0 1 6 8 2 6 0
3 Best Vooruit JO13-1 3 2 0 1 6 4 3 1 0
4 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-1 3 0 0 3 0 1 16 -15 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Were Di JO13-2 11 9 1 1 28 63 25 38 0
2 Hilvaria JO13-2 11 9 0 2 27 49 14 35 0
3 FC Tilburg JO13-3 11 8 1 2 25 58 25 33 0
4 Wilhelmina Boys JO13-2 11 8 0 3 24 50 23 27 0
5 ZIGO JO13-6 11 6 1 4 19 49 32 17 0
6 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 11 5 1 5 16 24 24 0 0
7 SVSOS JO13-1G 11 4 2 5 14 45 39 6 0
8 Audacia JO13-2 11 4 1 6 13 31 27 4 0
9 Bladella JO13-3 11 3 3 5 12 27 31 -4 0
10 Jong Brabant JO13-3 11 2 1 8 7 18 47 -29 0
11 ST Nevelo - Oisterwijk JO13-2 11 2 1 8 7 25 66 -41 0
12 ST Vessem/D.E.E.S. JO13-2G 11 0 0 11 0 21 107 -86 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Rood Wit V JO13-2 11 10 0 1 30 78 5 73 0
2 DVS JO13-2 11 8 2 1 26 57 6 51 0
3 Beerse Boys JO13-2G 11 8 1 2 25 48 16 32 0
4 SV Unitas'59 JO13-5 11 7 0 4 21 37 20 17 0
5 UNA JO13-3G 11 7 0 4 21 28 31 -3 0
6 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 11 6 1 4 19 41 13 28 0
7 DBS JO13-4 11 6 0 5 18 34 21 13 0
8 Marvilde JO13-3 11 6 0 5 18 31 22 9 0
9 ST Vessem/DEES JO13-2 11 2 1 8 7 14 69 -55 0
10 Bladella JO13-4 11 2 0 9 6 14 51 -37 0
11 Wilhelmina Boys JO13-4 11 1 0 10 3 13 69 -56 0
12 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-4 11 0 1 10 1 7 79 -72 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 OVC'26 JO13-2 3 2 1 0 7 20 5 15 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 3 2 1 0 7 15 7 8 0
3 VOAB JO13-5 3 1 0 2 3 21 11 10 0
4 Bladella JO13-4 3 0 0 3 0 0 33 -33 0

Oirschot Vooruit MO13-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 VCB MO13-1 11 8 1 2 25 61 10 51 0
2 FC Tilburg MO13-2 11 8 0 3 24 34 14 20 0
3 Marvilde MO13-2 11 7 2 2 23 45 18 27 0
4 Nevelo MO13-1 11 7 0 4 21 50 27 23 0
5 Gilze MO13-2 11 6 3 2 21 49 32 17 0
6 Oirschot Vooruit MO13-1 11 6 1 4 19 46 27 19 0
7 Beerse Boys Mo13-1 11 5 2 4 17 43 23 20 0
8 ST Reusel Sport/CoTrans/HMVV/Hulsel MO13-2 11 4 2 5 14 32 30 2 0
9 Bladella MO13-1 11 4 1 6 13 32 36 -4 0
10 Hilvaria MO13-1 11 3 0 8 9 29 58 -29 0
11 VOAB MO13-2 11 1 0 10 3 5 58 -53 0
12 FC Eindhoven AV MO13-3 11 1 0 10 3 5 98 -93 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV Budel MO13-1 11 11 0 0 33 84 5 79 0
2 Wilhelmina MO13-1 11 10 0 1 30 72 11 61 0
3 DESK MO13-1 11 8 0 3 24 54 19 35 0
4 VOAB MO13-1 11 7 1 3 22 40 24 16 0
5 Gilze MO13-1 11 7 0 4 21 30 27 3 0
6 Oirschot Vooruit MO13-1 11 4 2 5 14 38 47 -9 0
7 Hilvaria MO13-1 11 3 1 7 10 18 70 -52 0
8 ST RKSV Nuenen/EMK MO13-2 10 3 0 7 9 15 43 -28 0
9 Marvilde MO13-1 11 3 0 8 9 20 35 -15 0
10 ST HMVV/Hulsel/Reusel Sport/CoTrans MO13-1 10 2 1 7 7 15 44 -29 0
11 FC Tilburg MO13-2 11 1 3 7 6 14 43 -29 0
12 FC Engelen MO13-1 11 2 0 9 6 9 41 -32 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Wilhelmina Boys MO13-1 3 3 0 0 9 21 5 16 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit MO13-1 3 2 0 1 6 23 14 9 0
3 ST RKSV Nuenen/EMK MO13-2 3 1 0 2 3 7 12 -5 0
4 Best Vooruit MO13-1 3 0 0 3 0 4 24 -20 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bergeijk MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 SV BLC MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Boxtel MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 FC Eindhoven AV MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SJO Juventud MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 ST Nieuw Woensel/Unitas’59 MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Oirschot Vooruit MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 RKVVO MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SBC MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Terlo MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO12-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Woenselse Boys JO12-2 11 9 1 1 28 82 27 55 0
2 SV Unitas'59 JO12-1 11 7 3 1 24 46 19 27 0
3 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-1 11 7 2 2 23 51 27 24 0
4 Hoogeloon JO12-1 11 6 0 5 18 46 48 -2 0
5 RPC JO12-1 11 5 2 4 17 37 23 14 0
6 Brabantia JO12-1 11 5 2 4 17 36 28 8 0
7 EMK JO12-1 11 5 1 5 16 47 51 -4 0
8 Bergeijk JO12-1 11 5 0 6 15 48 41 7 0
9 SBC JO12-2G 11 3 2 6 11 37 43 -6 0
10 SV Budel JO12-1 11 3 2 6 11 19 48 -29 0
11 SCG'18 JO12-1 11 2 1 8 7 24 48 -24 0
12 Someren JO12-2G 11 1 0 10 3 22 92 -70 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Braakhuizen JO12-1 10 9 1 0 28 58 24 34 0
2 RKVVO JO12-1 10 8 1 1 25 50 21 29 0
3 FC Eindhoven AV JO12-1 11 8 1 2 25 57 16 41 0
4 Best Vooruit JO12-2 11 6 2 3 20 31 18 13 0
5 SV Unitas'59 JO12-1 11 5 3 3 18 38 32 6 0
6 RPC JO12-1 11 5 2 4 17 40 30 10 0
7 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-1 11 4 4 3 16 49 41 8 0
8 DBS JO12-1 11 3 1 7 10 37 63 -26 0
9 RKSV Nuenen JO12-1 11 2 2 7 8 35 57 -22 0
10 Terlo JO12-1 11 2 1 8 7 25 45 -20 0
11 UNA JO12-1G 11 2 0 9 6 24 41 -17 0
12 WODAN JO12-1 11 2 0 9 6 33 89 -56 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SBC JO12-1 3 3 0 0 9 21 6 15 0
2 Geldrop JO12-1 3 2 0 1 6 12 5 7 0
3 Best Vooruit JO12-1 3 1 0 2 3 14 12 2 0
4 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-1 3 0 0 3 0 4 28 -24 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO12-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Emplina JO12-3 10 9 1 0 28 43 12 31 0
2 Willem II JO12-1 10 8 1 1 25 74 20 54 0
3 Jong Brabant JO12-2 10 7 2 1 23 55 27 28 0
4 SBC JO12-3 10 7 2 1 23 39 13 26 0
5 SDO'39 JO12-1G 10 6 0 4 18 37 24 13 0
6 Beerse Boys JO12-1G 10 4 0 6 12 29 52 -23 0
7 VOAB JO12-2 10 3 1 6 10 34 37 -3 0
8 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-2 10 2 1 7 7 20 42 -22 0
9 TSV Gudok JO12-4 10 2 0 8 6 30 67 -37 0
10 Sarto JO12-3 10 2 0 8 6 19 61 -42 0
11 Zwaluw VFC JO12-2 10 1 0 9 3 21 46 -25 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Zwaluw VFC JO12-2 10 10 0 0 30 47 12 35 0
2 Wilhelmina Boys JO12-1 11 10 0 1 30 89 23 66 0
3 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-2 11 8 0 3 24 62 21 41 0
4 SV Unitas'59 JO12-5 10 7 0 3 21 45 40 5 0
5 Zwaluw VFC JO12-4 10 6 0 4 18 48 22 26 0
6 Nemelaer JO12-1 11 6 0 5 18 52 38 14 0
7 Best Vooruit JO12-4 10 5 0 5 15 35 55 -20 0
8 OJC ROSMALEN JO12-6 10 3 0 7 9 28 62 -34 0
9 SBC JO12-5G 11 3 0 8 9 65 60 5 0
10 ODC JO12-5 11 3 0 8 9 30 82 -52 0
11 ODC JO12-3 10 2 0 8 6 16 54 -38 0
12 Beerse Boys JO12-2G 11 0 0 11 0 13 61 -48 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Jong Brabant JO12-3 3 3 0 0 9 19 1 18 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-2 3 2 0 1 6 11 5 6 0
3 ODC JO12-4 3 1 0 2 3 5 7 -2 0
4 Beerse Boys JO12-2G 3 0 0 3 0 2 24 -22 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO11-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Hilvaria JO11-1 11 10 0 1 30 81 19 62 0
2 FC Tilburg JO11-1 11 9 0 2 27 53 20 33 0
3 Were Di JO11-2 11 7 1 3 22 62 33 29 0
4 Beerse Boys JO11-1 11 7 0 4 21 65 48 17 0
5 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-1 11 6 1 4 19 46 36 10 0
6 TSV Gudok JO11-1 11 6 0 5 18 52 36 16 0
7 OVC'26 JO11-1 11 4 3 4 15 24 45 -21 0
8 VOAB JO11-2 11 4 2 5 14 28 46 -18 0
9 SC 't Zand JO11-4 11 4 0 7 12 35 63 -28 0
10 Jong Brabant JO11-2 11 2 1 8 7 27 47 -20 0
11 Uno Animo JO11-1 11 2 1 8 7 32 68 -36 0
12 GSBW JO11-1 11 0 1 10 1 16 60 -44 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ZIGO JO11-1 9 8 0 1 24 54 27 27 0
2 Were Di JO11-1 9 7 2 0 23 69 21 48 0
3 Bladella JO11-1 9 7 1 1 22 52 17 35 0
4 Taxandria JO11-1 9 5 1 3 16 40 28 12 0
5 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO11-1 9 4 1 4 13 41 30 11 0
6 SVSSS JO11-1 9 3 2 4 11 28 36 -8 0
7 FC Tilburg JO11-1 9 2 0 7 6 18 39 -21 0
8 Beerse Boys JO11-1 9 2 0 7 6 21 77 -56 0
9 Hilvaria JO11-1 9 1 2 6 5 33 49 -16 0
10 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-1 9 1 1 7 4 22 54 -32 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RKSV Nuenen JO11-1 3 3 0 0 9 40 2 38 0
2 ODC JO11-1 3 2 0 1 6 14 17 -3 0
3 RKSV Heeze JO11-1 3 1 0 2 3 12 17 -5 0
4 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-1 3 0 0 3 0 3 33 -30 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO11-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 WODAN JO11-4 11 11 0 0 33 61 18 43 0
2 DBS JO11-5 11 10 0 1 30 59 26 33 0
3 Nieuw Woensel JO11-2 11 8 1 2 25 52 24 28 0
4 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-2 11 7 1 3 22 47 28 19 0
5 Best Vooruit JO11-3 11 7 0 4 21 62 31 31 0
6 RKSV Nuenen JO11-5 11 5 1 5 16 35 47 -12 0
7 Acht JO11-3 11 5 0 6 15 46 41 5 0
8 EMK JO11-3 11 4 1 6 13 50 46 4 0
9 Beerse Boys JO11-3G 11 3 0 8 9 37 59 -22 0
10 SV Unitas'59 JO11-5 11 3 0 8 9 27 59 -32 0
11 SV Unitas'59 JO11-6 11 1 0 10 3 26 61 -35 0
12 Brabantia JO11-5 11 0 0 11 0 10 72 -62 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Sarto JO11-6 11 10 0 1 30 91 45 46 0
2 ST EDN'56 / RKDSV JO11-1 11 9 1 1 28 83 32 51 0
3 Nevelo JO11-2 11 9 0 2 27 79 38 41 0
4 ZIGO JO11-5 11 8 1 2 25 61 45 16 0
5 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-2 11 5 1 5 16 40 33 7 0
6 ODC JO11-4 11 5 0 6 15 64 57 7 0
7 SVSOS JO11-1G 11 4 2 5 14 51 50 1 0
8 Hilvaria JO11-3 10 4 0 6 12 38 61 -23 0
9 OVC'26 JO11-2 11 3 1 7 10 46 70 -24 0
10 Spoord. Boys JO11-1G 11 2 0 9 6 32 66 -34 0
11 ST DEES/Vessem JO11-2G 11 2 0 9 6 30 83 -53 0
12 Bladella JO11-4 10 1 0 9 3 27 62 -35 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RPC JO11-5 3 2 1 0 7 36 5 31 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-2 3 2 0 1 6 27 8 19 0
3 SV Unitas'59 JO11-5 3 1 1 1 4 12 17 -5 0
4 Bladella JO11-5 3 0 0 3 0 5 50 -45 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO10-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 WODAN JO10-1 3 3 0 0 9 26 7 19 0
2 SBC JO10-1 3 2 0 1 6 22 20 2 0
3 SV Unitas'59 JO10-2 3 1 0 2 3 23 29 -6 0
4 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-1 3 0 0 3 0 15 30 -15 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO10-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DOSKO'32 JO10-1G 1 1 0 0 3 7 4 3 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-2 1 0 0 1 0 4 7 -3 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-2 3 3 0 0 9 59 5 54 0
2 RKVVO JO10-4 3 2 0 1 6 34 16 18 0
3 ST Netersel / Casteren JO10-1 3 1 0 2 3 13 34 -21 0
4 DBS JO10-7 3 0 0 3 0 4 55 -51 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO10-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Best Vooruit JO10-5 3 2 1 0 7 36 7 29 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-3 3 2 0 1 6 27 12 15 0
3 Boxtel JO10-3 3 1 1 1 4 16 8 8 0
4 ODC JO10-4 3 0 0 3 0 3 55 -52 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO10-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Best Vooruit JO10-3 1 1 0 0 3 14 0 14 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-4 1 0 0 1 0 0 14 -14 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-4 2 1 1 0 4 8 7 1 0
2 SBC JO10-7 2 0 2 0 2 4 4 0 0
3 Wilhelmina Boys JO10-2 2 0 1 1 1 5 6 -1 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO9-1G

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Rood Wit V JO9-1 3 3 0 0 9 29 9 20 0
2 DBS JO9-1 3 2 0 1 6 29 9 20 0
3 UNA JO9-1 3 1 0 2 3 21 19 2 0
4 Oirschot V. JO9-1G 3 0 0 3 0 5 47 -42 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO9-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ODC JO9-2 3 3 0 0 9 35 7 28 0
2 Were Di JO9-2 3 2 0 1 6 26 12 14 0
3 Jong Brabant JO9-4 3 1 0 2 3 9 27 -18 0
4 Oirschot Vooruit JO9-2 3 0 0 3 0 10 34 -24 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO8-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Waalre JO8-1 1 1 0 0 3 5 2 3 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit JO8-1 1 0 0 1 0 2 5 -3 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Oirschot Vooruit JO8-1 3 3 0 0 9 20 5 15 0
2 Wilhelmina Boys JO8-2 3 2 0 1 6 16 8 8 0
3 SBC JO8-4 3 1 0 2 3 10 21 -11 0
4 Best Vooruit JO8-2 3 0 0 3 0 8 20 -12 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO8-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Audacia JO8-1 3 3 0 0 9 58 2 56 0
2 ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO8-1 3 2 0 1 6 27 17 10 0
3 Oirschot Vooruit JO8-2 3 1 0 2 3 15 38 -23 0
4 Hilvaria JO8-3 3 0 0 3 0 5 48 -43 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO8-4



Oirschot Vooruit JO8-3G

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Sarto JO8-7 1 1 0 0 3 8 2 6 0
2 Oirschot V. JO8-3G 1 0 0 1 0 2 8 -6 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Oirschot V. JO8-3G 3 3 0 0 9 17 4 13 0
2 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 3 2 0 1 6 18 9 9 0
3 Wilhelmina Boys JO8-3 3 1 0 2 3 11 23 -12 0
4 Beerse Boys JO8-2G 3 0 0 3 0 11 21 -10 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO7-1G



Oirschot Vooruit JO7-2



Mini



Terug naar boven