Oirschot Vooruit 1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Woezik 1 4 2 2 0 8 11 4 7 0
2 Juliana '31 1 4 2 2 0 8 11 5 6 0
3 SV TOP 1 4 2 2 0 8 7 5 2 0
4 Oirschot Vooruit 1 4 1 3 0 6 7 6 1 0
5 Brabantia 1 4 2 0 2 6 8 9 -1 0
6 Nemelaer 1 4 2 0 2 6 7 8 -1 0
7 Best Vooruit 1 4 1 2 1 5 6 5 1 0
8 Leones 1 4 1 2 1 5 6 6 0 0
9 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 1 4 1 2 1 5 6 6 0 0
10 SC 't Zand 1 4 1 2 1 5 6 7 -1 0
11 FC Tilburg 1 4 1 1 2 4 6 7 -1 0
12 Prinses Irene 1 4 1 1 2 4 6 9 -3 0
13 Alverna 4 1 1 2 4 5 9 -4 0
14 HVCH 1 4 0 0 4 0 3 9 -6 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Achilles Veen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 De Alblas 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Alblasserdam 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Almkerk 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Ameide 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 's Heer Arendskerke 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Arkel 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Arnemuiden 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 ASWH 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Baronie 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Bavel 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Beek Vooruit 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Bergeijk 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 BMC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Brabantia 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Bruse Boys 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 BVV/Timmermans Infra 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Clinge 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 FC Cranendonck 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 FC Dauwendaele 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 DHV 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Dongen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 EFC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 FC Engelen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 SC Gastel 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 GDC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Geldrop 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Geldrop 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Gilze 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 GJS 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 GPC Vlissingen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Groen Wit 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Groot-Ammers 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Haaften 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 Halsteren 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 Halsteren 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 Hapert 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 RKSV Heeze 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 Heukelum 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 ST Hoedekenskerke/Kwadendamme 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 Hoeven 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 HSSC'61 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 HVV'24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 IFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 JEKA 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 Kloetinge 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 Klundert 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 Kruiningen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 LRC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 Madese Boys 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 METO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 MOC'17 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 Moerse Boys 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 Nemelaer 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Nieuw Lekkerland 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 Nivo Sparta 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 NOAD'67 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 De Noormannen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 RKSV Nuenen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 Nuenen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 ODC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 Oirschot Vooruit 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 Oosterhout 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 Oranje Wit 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 Peursum 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 Philippine 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 Prinsenland 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 PSV 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69 RBC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 RCS 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 Real Lunet 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 Riel 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 Right'Oh 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 Rijen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 Rijsoord 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 RKDVC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 Rood Wit V 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 Rood-Wit W 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 Roosendaal 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
82 RPC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
83 SAB 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 SBC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 SCR 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
86 Serooskerke 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 Sleeuwijk 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 Sliedrecht 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
89 SPS 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 SSV'65 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 Steenbergen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92 SVSSS 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
93 SVW 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
94 Taxandria 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95 Terneuzen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
96 Terneuzense Boys 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
97 TGG 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
98 Theole 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 FC Tilburg 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100 Tivoli 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
101 TSC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
102 TSV Gudok 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
103 UNA 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
104 Unitas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
105 Unitas 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
106 Unitas'30 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
107 Unitas'59 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
108 VCB 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
109 VCK 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110 Victoria'03 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
111 VC Vlissingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
112 VOAB 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
113 VVGZ 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
114 Walcheren 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
115 Waspik 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
116 WDS'19 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
117 Were Di 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
118 Wilhelmina 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
119 Wilhelmina'26 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
120 WVV'67 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
121 Zaamslag 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
122 ZIGO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
123 ZSC'62 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
124 Zundert 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
125 Zwaluw VFC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
126 De Zwerver 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Oirschot Vooruit 2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ODC 2 4 4 0 0 12 9 0 9 0
2 Rood Wit V 2 4 4 0 0 12 17 9 8 0
3 Oirschot Vooruit 2 4 3 0 1 9 10 4 6 0
4 RKVVO 3 4 3 0 1 9 9 4 5 0
5 JEKA 2 4 2 1 1 7 7 6 1 0
6 Emplina 2 4 2 0 2 6 7 10 -3 0
7 OJC ROSMALEN 3 4 1 2 1 5 6 5 1 0
8 Beerse Boys 2 4 1 1 2 4 4 4 0 0
9 Helvoirt 2 4 1 1 2 4 6 8 -2 0
10 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 2 4 1 1 2 4 6 9 -3 0
11 Haarsteeg 2 4 1 1 2 4 4 7 -3 0
12 RKDVC 3 4 1 0 3 3 5 11 -6 0
13 SV Valkenswaard 2 4 0 1 3 1 8 12 -4 0
14 BMC 2 4 0 0 4 0 4 13 -9 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Brabantia 2 3 2 1 0 7 8 1 7 0
2 Bladella 2 3 1 1 1 4 4 5 -1 0
3 Zwaluw VFC 2 3 1 0 2 3 6 8 -2 0
4 Oirschot Vooruit 2 3 1 0 2 3 5 9 -4 0

Oirschot Vooruit 3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 LSV 2 4 3 1 0 10 17 4 13 0
2 Wilhelmina Boys 3 3 2 1 0 7 12 7 5 0
3 Best Vooruit 4 3 2 1 0 7 9 5 4 0
4 RKSV Nuenen 4 3 2 0 1 6 12 7 5 0
5 Oirschot Vooruit 3 4 2 0 2 6 14 13 1 0
6 Essche Boys 2 2 1 1 0 4 10 2 8 0
7 Acht 3 2 1 0 1 3 4 4 0 0
8 PSV 2 2 1 0 1 3 3 6 -3 0
9 WODAN 5 2 1 0 1 3 2 9 -7 0
10 SBC 4 4 1 0 3 3 9 13 -4 0
11 EMK 3 3 0 0 3 0 2 9 -7 0
12 SCG'18 5 4 0 0 4 0 3 18 -15 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Hapert 3 3 2 1 0 7 8 5 3 0
2 EFC 4 3 2 1 0 7 8 6 2 0
3 Oirschot Vooruit 3 3 1 0 2 3 3 4 -1 0
4 Hoogeloon 2 3 0 0 3 0 4 8 -4 0

Oirschot Vooruit 4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ODC 3 3 3 0 0 9 24 5 19 0
2 LSV 3 3 3 0 0 9 13 3 10 0
3 Best Vooruit 7 4 2 1 1 7 8 5 3 0
4 Wilhelmina Boys 5 4 2 1 1 7 9 9 0 0
5 Woenselse Boys 3 3 2 0 1 6 15 9 6 0
6 VOAB 6 3 2 0 1 6 6 3 3 0
7 Oirschot Vooruit 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 5 -1 0
8 Boxtel 3 4 1 1 2 4 9 12 -3 0
9 GSBW 4 3 1 0 2 3 8 11 -3 0
10 Hilvaria 4 3 0 2 1 2 3 5 -2 0
11 Spoordonkse Boys 3 3 0 0 3 0 3 23 -20 0
12 SVSOS 2 4 0 0 4 0 4 16 -12 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Beerse Boys 6 3 2 1 0 7 11 7 4 0
2 Netersel 2 3 2 0 1 6 8 6 2 0
3 Oirschot Vooruit 4 3 1 0 2 3 7 8 -1 0
4 Spoordonkse Boys 4 3 0 1 2 1 5 10 -5 0

Oirschot Vooruit 5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DBS 3 4 4 0 0 12 17 5 12 0
2 SV Budel 4 3 3 0 0 9 17 2 15 0
3 RKSV Nuenen 5 3 2 1 0 7 12 1 11 0
4 Beerse Boys 7 4 2 1 1 7 9 8 1 0
5 Unitas'59 4 3 1 1 1 4 7 7 0 0
6 Oirschot Vooruit 5 4 1 1 2 4 4 11 -7 0
7 FC Cranendonck 4 3 1 0 2 3 6 6 0 0
8 Brabantia 5 3 1 0 2 3 6 9 -3 0
9 De Weebosch 2 3 1 0 2 3 5 18 -13 0
10 Geldrop 5 4 0 2 2 2 4 9 -5 0
11 Spoordonkse Boys 4 3 0 1 2 1 2 6 -4 0
12 RKSV Heeze 5 3 0 1 2 1 3 10 -7 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Wilhelmina Boys 4 3 2 1 0 7 13 4 9 0
2 Nieuw Woensel 4 3 1 1 1 4 7 6 1 0
3 Best Vooruit 7 3 1 1 1 4 6 9 -3 0
4 Oirschot Vooruit 5 3 0 1 2 1 2 9 -7 0

Oirschot Vooruit 6

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 UNA 7 4 3 0 1 9 8 4 4 0
2 PSV 3 3 2 1 0 7 10 5 5 0
3 Oirschot Vooruit 6 3 2 1 0 7 8 4 4 0
4 Beerse Boys 6 3 2 0 1 6 7 4 3 0
5 WODAN 7 3 2 0 1 6 9 7 2 0
6 Tongelre 3 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2 0
7 Hapert 4 3 1 0 2 3 5 9 -4 0
8 Rood Wit V 4 3 0 2 1 2 5 6 -1 0
9 SV Valkenswaard 5 3 0 1 2 1 4 7 -3 0
10 Riethoven 4 4 0 1 3 1 8 14 -6 0
11 Brabantia 4 2 0 0 2 0 4 10 -6 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Vessem 2 3 3 0 0 9 7 3 4 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit 6 3 2 0 1 6 7 3 4 0
3 RKVVO 6 3 1 0 2 3 9 5 4 0
4 Beerse Boys 8 3 0 0 3 0 0 12 -12 0

Oirschot Vooruit 7

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Tivoli 4 3 2 1 0 7 16 11 5 0
2 Bladella 6 2 2 0 0 6 6 3 3 0
3 RKSV Nuenen 6 2 1 1 0 4 10 4 6 0
4 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 5 2 1 1 0 4 9 5 4 0
5 RKVVO 5 2 1 0 1 3 7 5 2 0
6 Oirschot Vooruit 7 3 1 0 2 3 6 6 0 0
7 Beerse Boys 8 3 1 0 2 3 7 11 -4 0
8 EFC 6 3 0 2 1 2 6 9 -3 0
9 UNA 6 3 0 1 2 1 10 20 -10 0
10 DBS 4 1 0 0 1 0 2 5 -3 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Oirschot Vooruit 7 3 3 0 0 9 9 3 6 0
2 EDN'56 2 3 2 0 1 6 12 6 6 0
3 Beerse Boys 7 3 1 0 2 3 6 5 1 0
4 SVSOS 2 3 0 0 3 0 2 15 -13 0

Oirschot Vooruit 8

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Tuldania 4 4 4 0 0 12 20 5 15 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit 8 4 3 0 1 9 23 3 20 0
3 FC Tilburg 11 4 3 0 1 9 15 6 9 0
4 RKDSV 6 4 3 0 1 9 17 10 7 0
5 Spoordonkse Boys 7 3 2 0 1 6 10 5 5 0
6 Audacia 7 3 2 0 1 6 9 8 1 0
7 Viola 4 2 1 0 1 3 6 3 3 0
8 Sarto 15 3 1 0 2 3 10 14 -4 0
9 SVG 7 3 1 0 2 3 5 12 -7 0
10 Riel 5 4 1 0 3 3 4 14 -10 0
11 Hilvaria 9 4 0 0 4 0 3 19 -16 0
12 Beerse Boys 10 4 0 0 4 0 4 27 -23 0

Oirschot Vooruit 9

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Oirschot Vooruit 9 4 4 0 0 12 18 1 17 0
2 DEES 2 3 3 0 0 9 12 3 9 0
3 Casteren 2 4 3 0 1 9 16 4 12 0
4 Bladella 8 4 3 0 1 9 16 9 7 0
5 Vessem 3 4 3 0 1 9 10 5 5 0
6 SDO'39 3 4 2 0 2 6 8 9 -1 0
7 Hoogeloon 6 3 1 0 2 3 5 10 -5 0
8 RKVVO 8 4 1 0 3 3 10 13 -3 0
9 De Zuiderburen 3 4 1 0 3 3 7 12 -5 0
10 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 10 4 1 0 3 3 5 13 -8 0
11 RKDSV 7 4 1 0 3 3 6 16 -10 0
12 HMVV 5 4 0 0 4 0 3 21 -18 0

Oirschot Vooruit 10

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DVS 5 3 3 0 0 9 26 3 23 0
2 Best Vooruit 8 3 3 0 0 9 23 6 17 0
3 DBS 6 3 3 0 0 9 16 7 9 0
4 Acht 7 4 3 0 1 9 18 11 7 0
5 Brabantia 13 4 2 1 1 7 18 8 10 0
6 Nieuw Woensel 8 3 2 0 1 6 21 6 15 0
7 EDN'56 4 2 1 0 1 3 5 13 -8 0
8 Hilvaria 8 4 1 0 3 3 12 24 -12 0
9 Oirschot Vooruit 10 4 0 2 2 2 4 21 -17 0
10 Braakhuizen 7 4 0 1 3 1 5 17 -12 0
11 De Bocht'80 3 2 0 0 2 0 5 9 -4 0
12 Beerse Boys 11 4 0 0 4 0 4 32 -28 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 De Bocht'80 4 3 2 1 0 7 11 3 8 0
2 Spoordonkse Boys 6 3 2 0 1 6 15 5 10 0
3 Oirschot Vooruit 10 3 1 1 1 4 5 7 -2 0
4 Beerse Boys 10 3 0 0 3 0 2 18 -16 0

Oirschot Vooruit 11

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Wilhelmina Boys 9 4 4 0 0 12 22 7 15 0
2 Acht 6 4 3 0 1 9 23 4 19 0
3 DEES 4 4 3 0 1 9 11 7 4 0
4 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11 4 2 1 1 7 7 4 3 0
5 Beerse Boys 9 4 2 1 1 7 8 9 -1 0
6 RKVVO 7 4 2 0 2 6 12 9 3 0
7 Best Vooruit 11 4 2 0 2 6 15 13 2 0
8 Oirschot Vooruit 11 4 2 0 2 6 7 11 -4 0
9 UNA 13 4 1 0 3 3 6 8 -2 0
10 SBC 8 4 1 0 3 3 10 15 -5 0
11 Spoordonkse Boys 5 4 1 0 3 3 8 16 -8 0
12 De Bocht'80 4 4 0 0 4 0 3 29 -26 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RKDSV 5 3 3 0 0 9 13 4 9 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit 11 3 2 0 1 6 8 6 2 0
3 De Bocht'80 3 3 1 0 2 3 8 7 1 0
4 Beerse Boys 12 3 0 0 3 0 3 15 -12 0

Oirschot Vooruit 12

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SVSOS 3 4 4 0 0 12 21 3 18 0
2 DBS 5 3 3 0 0 9 25 2 23 0
3 Wilhelmina Boys 7 3 3 0 0 9 12 6 6 0
4 Knegselse Boys 4 4 3 0 1 9 15 11 4 0
5 SV Valkenswaard 8 4 2 1 1 7 11 12 -1 0
6 Beerse Boys 12 4 2 0 2 6 9 19 -10 0
7 Oirschot Vooruit 12 4 1 1 2 4 6 9 -3 0
8 Nederwetten 4 3 1 0 2 3 9 9 0 0
9 De Valk 6 4 1 0 3 3 12 21 -9 0
10 Vessem 4 4 0 2 2 2 5 12 -7 0
11 Gestel 5 3 0 0 3 0 1 11 -10 0
12 Hoogeloon 5 4 0 0 4 0 4 15 -11 0

Oirschot Vooruit VE1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Best Vooruit VE1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Braakhuizen VE2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Brabantia VE2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 EMK VE1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Nederwetten VE1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 RKSV Nuenen VE1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Oirschot Vooruit VE1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 RPC VE1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Wilhelmina Boys VE2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO19-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Wilhelmina Boys JO19-1 4 3 0 1 9 15 3 12 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-1 4 3 0 1 9 7 5 2 0
3 SBC JO19-1 4 2 2 0 8 10 6 4 0
4 RPC JO19-1 4 2 1 1 7 5 3 2 0
5 ODC JO19-1 4 2 1 1 7 10 10 0 0
6 Zwaluw VFC JO19-1 4 2 0 2 6 17 12 5 0
7 Brabantia JO19-1 4 2 0 2 6 9 9 0 0
8 Jong Brabant JO19-1 4 1 2 1 5 8 6 2 0
9 Bladella JO19-1 4 1 2 1 5 9 9 0 0
10 WODAN JO19-1 4 1 0 3 3 11 16 -5 0
11 Hilvaria JO19-1 4 1 0 3 3 9 22 -13 0
12 Emplina JO19-1 4 0 0 4 0 3 12 -9 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DVS JO19-1 2 1 1 0 4 8 1 7 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-1 2 1 1 0 4 3 2 1 0
3 BMC JO19-1 2 0 0 2 0 1 9 -8 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO19-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Taxandria JO19-2 3 3 0 0 9 14 5 9 0
2 SVSSS JO19-2 3 3 0 0 9 11 4 7 0
3 Hilvaria JO19-2 4 3 0 1 9 12 6 6 0
4 SC 't Zand JO19-3 4 3 0 1 9 10 7 3 0
5 Nevelo JO19-1 4 2 1 1 7 11 10 1 0
6 Essche Boys JO19-1 3 2 0 1 6 14 7 7 0
7 Vlijmense Boys JO19-1 4 1 2 1 5 14 8 6 0
8 SC Elshout JO19-1 4 1 0 3 3 6 12 -6 0
9 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-2 3 0 2 1 2 4 10 -6 0
10 Jong Brabant JO19-2 3 0 1 2 1 5 11 -6 0
11 Audacia JO19-1 3 0 0 3 0 5 9 -4 0
12 Haarsteeg JO19-2 4 0 0 4 0 5 22 -17 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST Vessem/DEES JO19-1 3 3 0 0 9 22 2 20 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-2 3 2 0 1 6 19 3 16 0
3 Wilhelmina Boys JO19-3 3 1 0 2 3 2 19 -17 0
4 Best Vooruit JO19-4 3 0 0 3 0 2 21 -19 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO17-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ODC JO17-1 4 4 0 0 12 16 4 12 0
2 SV Budel JO17-1 4 4 0 0 12 9 2 7 0
3 Wilhelmina Boys JO17-1 4 3 0 1 9 15 8 7 0
4 Jong Brabant JO17-1 4 3 0 1 9 13 7 6 0
5 VOAB JO17-1 4 2 1 1 7 11 5 6 0
6 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-1 4 2 0 2 6 15 10 5 0
7 Zwaluw VFC JO17-1 3 1 1 1 4 6 8 -2 0
8 SV Valkenswaard JO17-1 3 1 0 2 3 5 11 -6 0
9 FC Engelen JO17-1 4 1 0 3 3 8 10 -2 0
10 RPC JO17-1 4 0 1 3 1 4 14 -10 0
11 SBC JO17-1 4 0 1 3 1 1 14 -13 0
12 RKVVO JO17-1 4 0 0 4 0 1 11 -10 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2 4 4 0 0 12 24 2 22 0
2 Zwaluw VFC JO17-3 3 3 0 0 9 27 3 24 0
3 Unitas'59 JO17-4 4 2 0 2 6 15 10 5 0
4 WODAN JO17-3 4 2 0 2 6 13 20 -7 0
5 Wilhelmina Boys JO17-2 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2 0
6 FC Tilburg JO17-3 2 1 0 1 3 6 6 0 0
7 SBC JO17-2 3 1 0 2 3 4 8 -4 0
8 RKSV Nuenen JO17-5 4 1 0 3 3 8 9 -1 0
9 ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO17-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Essche Boys JO17-1 2 0 0 2 0 1 18 -17 0
11 ST HMVV/SDO’39/Hulsel JO17-2 3 0 0 3 0 4 28 -24 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Best Vooruit JO17-2 3 2 1 0 7 11 5 6 0
2 ST Casteren / Netersel JO17-1 3 1 2 0 5 8 6 2 0
3 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2 3 1 1 1 4 7 7 0 0
4 UNA JO17-3 3 0 0 3 0 2 10 -8 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO17-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RPC JO17-2 4 4 0 0 12 30 4 26 0
2 RKSV Nuenen JO17-6 4 3 0 1 9 19 8 11 0
3 Beerse Boys JO17-2 4 2 1 1 7 10 12 -2 0
4 Best Vooruit JO17-3 3 2 0 1 6 15 8 7 0
5 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO17-2 4 2 0 2 6 13 10 3 0
6 ST DEES-Vessem JO17-1 4 2 0 2 6 9 7 2 0
7 De Raven JO17-1G 4 2 0 2 6 10 10 0 0
8 Bergeijk JO17-2 3 1 1 1 4 16 9 7 0
9 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-3 3 1 0 2 3 6 9 -3 0
10 Nieuw Woensel JO17-1 3 1 0 2 3 6 16 -10 0
11 DBS JO17-2 2 0 0 2 0 0 8 -8 0
12 Wodan JO17-4G 4 0 0 4 0 2 35 -33 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ODC JO17-3 3 3 0 0 9 21 1 20 0
2 De Bocht'80 JO17-1 3 1 1 1 4 10 6 4 0
3 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-3 3 1 1 1 4 9 15 -6 0
4 Boxtel JO17-2 3 0 0 3 0 7 25 -18 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO17-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SBC JO17-5 4 4 0 0 12 35 6 29 0
2 De Bocht'80 JO17-1 4 4 0 0 12 20 3 17 0
3 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-4 4 3 1 0 10 16 7 9 0
4 RKVVO JO17-4 3 2 0 1 6 14 19 -5 0
5 Unitas'59 JO17-8 4 1 1 2 4 17 10 7 0
6 ODC JO17-4 4 1 1 2 4 11 15 -4 0
7 WODAN JO17-5 3 1 0 2 3 6 15 -9 0
8 Audacia JO17-2 4 1 0 3 3 7 14 -7 0
9 Wilhelmina Boys JO17-5G 3 0 1 2 1 4 25 -21 0
10 Best Vooruit JO17-4 2 0 0 2 0 2 12 -10 0
11 Beerse Boys JO17-3 3 0 0 3 0 2 8 -6 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 2 2 0 0 6 11 1 10 0
2 Beerse Boys JO17-3 2 1 0 1 3 3 8 -5 0
3 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-4 2 0 0 2 0 3 8 -5 0

Oirschot Vooruit MO17-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST FC Eindhoven AV / RPC MO17-2 3 3 0 0 9 14 4 10 0
2 Beerse Boys MO17-1 3 2 0 1 6 6 4 2 0
3 HRC'14 MO17-1 1 1 0 0 3 3 2 1 0
4 HSSC'61 MO17-1 2 1 0 1 3 7 7 0 0
5 SV Budel MO17-1 2 1 0 1 3 5 5 0 0
6 Boxtel MO17-1 3 1 0 2 3 4 9 -5 0
7 Oirschot Vooruit MO17-1 3 0 2 1 2 7 8 -1 0
8 ASH MO17-1 2 0 1 1 1 4 8 -4 0
9 Emplina MO17-1 3 0 1 2 1 3 6 -3 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SC 't Zand MO17-1 3 3 0 0 9 13 2 11 0
2 DVVC MO17-1 3 2 0 1 6 9 5 4 0
3 Oirschot Vooruit MO17-1 3 1 0 2 3 4 9 -5 0
4 Baardwijk MO17-1 3 0 0 3 0 1 11 -10 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO15-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Hilvaria JO15-1 4 4 0 0 12 16 5 11 0
2 Wilhelmina Boys JO15-1G 4 4 0 0 12 8 3 5 0
3 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2 4 3 1 0 10 14 3 11 0
4 Zwaluw VFC JO15-1 4 3 0 1 9 11 6 5 0
5 Dommelen JO15-1G 4 2 0 2 6 8 11 -3 0
6 Bladella JO15-1 4 1 1 2 4 6 6 0 0
7 RPC JO15-1 4 1 1 2 4 7 8 -1 0
8 WODAN JO15-1 4 1 1 2 4 4 11 -7 0
9 EFC JO15-1 4 0 3 1 3 6 9 -3 0
10 RKVVO JO15-1 4 0 1 3 1 7 10 -3 0
11 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-1 4 0 1 3 1 4 10 -6 0
12 SV Valkenswaard JO15-1 4 0 1 3 1 6 15 -9 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Jong Brabant JO15-1 3 3 0 0 9 12 4 8 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-1 3 1 1 1 4 4 4 0 0
3 SBC JO15-1 3 1 0 2 3 6 6 0 0
4 BMC JO15-1 3 0 1 2 1 1 9 -8 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO15-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Audacia JO15-1 3 3 0 0 9 22 5 17 0
2 ZIGO JO15-2 2 2 0 0 6 10 4 6 0
3 Sarto JO15-2 3 2 0 1 6 6 4 2 0
4 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-2 2 1 0 1 3 7 4 3 0
5 Dongen JO15-2 2 1 0 1 3 5 4 1 0
6 Nemelaer JO15-1 2 1 0 1 3 4 5 -1 0
7 Zwaluw VFC JO15-2 2 1 0 1 3 6 9 -3 0
8 TSV Gudok JO15-2 3 1 0 2 3 6 11 -5 0
9 Bladella JO15-2 1 0 0 1 0 0 6 -6 0
10 SC 't Zand JO15-3 4 0 0 4 0 8 22 -14 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RKSV Heeze JO15-1 3 3 0 0 9 23 2 21 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-2 3 2 0 1 6 13 5 8 0
3 RKSV Nuenen JO15-3 2 0 0 2 0 0 13 -13 0
4 Maarheeze JO15-1 2 0 0 2 0 0 16 -16 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO15-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Unitas'59 JO15-4 3 3 0 0 9 17 1 16 0
2 DBS JO15-2 3 3 0 0 9 17 3 14 0
3 Best Vooruit JO15-3 4 3 0 1 9 15 6 9 0
4 EMK JO15-2 4 3 0 1 9 19 13 6 0
5 Brabantia JO15-2 4 2 0 2 6 12 19 -7 0
6 SJO Juventud JO15-1 4 1 0 3 3 8 14 -6 0
7 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-3 4 0 0 4 0 3 14 -11 0
8 RKSV Nuenen JO15-4 4 0 0 4 0 4 25 -21 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Best Vooruit JO15-4 3 2 0 1 6 11 6 5 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-3 3 2 0 1 6 8 4 4 0
3 Boxtel JO15-2 3 2 0 1 6 6 5 1 0
4 ODC JO15-3 3 0 0 3 0 2 12 -10 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO15-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-4 3 3 0 0 9 7 3 4 0
2 VOAB JO15-4 4 3 0 1 9 30 8 22 0
3 ZIGO JO15-6 3 2 0 1 6 24 13 11 0
4 Hilvaria JO15-3 4 2 0 2 6 18 11 7 0
5 FC Tilburg JO15-3 4 2 0 2 6 8 14 -6 0
6 ST Nevelo - Oisterwijk JO15-2 2 1 0 1 3 9 9 0 0
7 OVC'26 JO15-2 3 1 0 2 3 16 13 3 0
8 Beerse Boys JO15-2 3 1 0 2 3 11 12 -1 0
9 Riel JO15-2 3 1 0 2 3 7 13 -6 0
10 Were Di JO15-4 3 1 0 2 3 5 17 -12 0
11 Jong Brabant JO15-3 4 1 0 3 3 10 32 -22 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST Casteren / Netersel JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Oirschot Vooruit MO15-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ODC MO15-1 3 3 0 0 9 8 4 4 0
2 SBC MO15-1 3 2 1 0 7 13 8 5 0
3 FC Tilburg MO15-1 3 2 0 1 6 11 3 8 0
4 OJC ROSMALEN MO15-3 3 2 0 1 6 8 5 3 0
5 ST FC Eindhoven AV / RPC MO15-1 3 1 1 1 4 7 4 3 0
6 Nevelo MO15-1 3 1 1 1 4 9 10 -1 0
7 Oirschot Vooruit MO15-1 4 1 1 2 4 11 11 0 0
8 Zwaluw VFC MO15-1 2 0 1 1 1 4 6 -2 0
9 SV BLC MO15-2 4 0 1 3 1 3 18 -15 0
10 RKSV Nuenen MO15-1 2 0 0 2 0 1 6 -5 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Sarto MO15-1 3 3 0 0 9 38 2 36 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit MO15-1 3 2 0 1 6 19 8 11 0
3 ST FC Eindhoven AV / RPC MO15-2 3 1 0 2 3 3 30 -27 0
4 Bavel MO15-1 3 0 0 3 0 3 23 -20 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO14-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ODC JO14-1 4 4 0 0 12 29 8 21 0
2 EFC JO14-1 4 4 0 0 12 11 1 10 0
3 DBS JO14-1 4 3 1 0 10 22 0 22 0
4 SBC JO14-1 4 2 1 1 7 17 4 13 0
5 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-1 3 2 0 1 6 8 4 4 0
6 VOAB JO14-1 3 2 0 1 6 7 8 -1 0
7 Hilvaria JO14-1 4 2 0 2 6 7 11 -4 0
8 Haarsteeg JO14-1 3 1 0 2 3 7 12 -5 0
9 Taxandria JO14-1 4 1 0 3 3 6 16 -10 0
10 FC Eindhoven AV JO14-1M 3 0 0 3 0 0 12 -12 0
11 Jong Brabant JO14-1 4 0 0 4 0 2 11 -9 0
12 Unitas'59 JO14-2 4 0 0 4 0 7 36 -29 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SBC JO14-1 3 3 0 0 9 6 1 5 0
2 Brabantia JO14-1 3 1 1 1 4 6 5 1 0
3 Unitas'59 JO14-1 3 1 0 2 3 5 7 -2 0
4 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-1 3 0 1 2 1 5 9 -4 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO14-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST Netersel / Casteren JO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Eindhoven AV JO14-4 4 4 0 0 12 29 5 24 0
2 Taxandria JO14-2 4 4 0 0 12 26 4 22 0
3 DBS JO14-3 3 3 0 0 9 17 3 14 0
4 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-2 4 2 1 1 7 11 6 5 0
5 Dommelen JO14-2 4 2 1 1 7 13 11 2 0
6 SBC JO14-3 4 2 0 2 6 12 12 0 0
7 Brabantia JO14-3 3 1 0 2 3 10 16 -6 0
8 Hoogeloon JO14-1 4 1 0 3 3 8 16 -8 0
9 DBS JO14-4 4 1 0 3 3 7 19 -12 0
10 Unitas'59 JO14-5 4 1 0 3 3 9 25 -16 0
11 Waalre JO14-1 4 0 2 2 2 7 16 -9 0
12 EFC JO14-2G 4 0 0 4 0 6 22 -16 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Oirschot Vooruit JO14-2 3 2 1 0 7 16 5 11 0
2 DBS JO14-5 3 2 0 1 6 25 15 10 0
3 SBC JO14-4 3 1 0 2 3 4 20 -16 0
4 Unitas'59 JO14-5 3 0 1 2 1 9 14 -5 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO13-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Scharn JO13-1 4 4 0 0 12 23 7 16 0
2 FC Geleen-Zuid JO13-1 4 3 1 0 10 18 10 8 0
3 SV Valkenswaard JO13-1 3 2 1 0 7 9 7 2 0
4 RKSV Nuenen JO13-1 4 2 1 1 7 14 10 4 0
5 SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO13-1 4 2 1 1 7 9 6 3 0
6 s.v. Laar JO13-1 4 2 0 2 6 4 11 -7 0
7 Sportclub Irene JO13-1 4 1 1 2 4 10 12 -2 0
8 FC Eindhoven JO13-2 4 1 1 2 4 7 10 -3 0
9 NWC JO13-1 4 1 1 2 4 7 10 -3 0
10 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-1 4 1 0 3 3 4 10 -6 0
11 S.V. Brandevoort JO13-1 3 0 1 2 1 4 8 -4 0
12 Wittenhorst JO13-1 4 0 0 4 0 4 12 -8 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Sarto JO13-1 3 2 0 1 6 11 3 8 0
2 VOAB JO13-1 3 2 0 1 6 8 2 6 0
3 Best Vooruit JO13-1 3 2 0 1 6 4 3 1 0
4 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-1 3 0 0 3 0 1 16 -15 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Rood Wit V JO13-2 4 4 0 0 12 34 1 33 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 4 3 1 0 10 16 3 13 0
3 Unitas'59 JO13-5 4 3 0 1 9 21 5 16 0
4 UNA JO13-3G 4 3 0 1 9 12 7 5 0
5 DVS JO13-2 4 2 2 0 8 15 2 13 0
6 Beerse Boys JO13-2G 4 2 1 1 7 15 11 4 0
7 Marvilde JO13-3 4 2 0 2 6 16 9 7 0
8 DBS JO13-4 4 2 0 2 6 9 8 1 0
9 ST DEES-Vessem JO13-2 4 1 0 3 3 5 23 -18 0
10 Bladella JO13-4 4 0 0 4 0 4 15 -11 0
11 Wilhelmina Boys JO13-4 4 0 0 4 0 1 32 -31 0
12 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-4 4 0 0 4 0 1 33 -32 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 OVC'26 JO13-2 3 2 1 0 7 20 5 15 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 3 2 1 0 7 15 7 8 0
3 VOAB JO13-5 3 1 0 2 3 21 11 10 0
4 Bladella JO13-4 3 0 0 3 0 0 33 -33 0

Oirschot Vooruit MO13-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 VOAB MO13-1 4 4 0 0 12 27 5 22 0
2 SV Budel MO13-1 4 4 0 0 12 26 4 22 0
3 Wilhelmina MO13-1 4 4 0 0 12 21 4 17 0
4 Oirschot Vooruit MO13-1 4 2 1 1 7 14 19 -5 0
5 DESK MO13-1 4 2 0 2 6 16 10 6 0
6 Gilze MO13-1 4 2 0 2 6 11 10 1 0
7 ST RKSV Nuenen/EMK MO13-2 4 2 0 2 6 7 9 -2 0
8 Hilvaria MO13-1 4 2 0 2 6 11 17 -6 0
9 ST HMVV/Hulsel/Reusel Sport/CoTrans MO13-1 4 1 0 3 3 4 27 -23 0
10 FC Tilburg MO13-2 4 0 1 3 1 7 17 -10 0
11 Marvilde MO13-1 4 0 0 4 0 7 18 -11 0
12 FC Engelen MO13-1 4 0 0 4 0 2 13 -11 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Wilhelmina Boys MO13-1 3 3 0 0 9 21 5 16 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit MO13-1 3 2 0 1 6 23 14 9 0
3 ST RKSV Nuenen/EMK MO13-2 3 1 0 2 3 7 12 -5 0
4 Best Vooruit MO13-1 3 0 0 3 0 4 24 -20 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bergeijk MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 SV BLC MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Boxtel MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 FC Eindhoven AV MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SJO Juventud MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 ST Nieuw Woensel/Unitas’59 MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Oirschot Vooruit MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 RKVVO MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SBC MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Terlo MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO12-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Braakhuizen JO12-1 4 4 0 0 12 29 7 22 0
2 FC Eindhoven AV JO12-1 4 3 1 0 10 15 2 13 0
3 RPC JO12-1 4 2 1 1 7 15 7 8 0
4 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-1 4 2 1 1 7 16 13 3 0
5 Best Vooruit JO12-2 4 2 1 1 7 8 5 3 0
6 RKVVO JO12-1 3 2 0 1 6 12 7 5 0
7 RKSV Nuenen JO12-1 4 1 1 2 4 12 24 -12 0
8 DBS JO12-1 2 1 0 1 3 3 9 -6 0
9 Unitas'59 JO12-1 4 1 0 3 3 11 15 -4 0
10 WODAN JO12-1 4 1 0 3 3 16 30 -14 0
11 Terlo JO12-1 4 0 1 3 1 10 21 -11 0
12 UNA JO12-1G 3 0 0 3 0 6 13 -7 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SBC JO12-1 3 3 0 0 9 21 6 15 0
2 Geldrop JO12-1 3 2 0 1 6 12 5 7 0
3 Best Vooruit JO12-1 3 1 0 2 3 14 12 2 0
4 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-1 3 0 0 3 0 4 28 -24 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO12-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Wilhelmina Boys JO12-1 4 4 0 0 12 29 5 24 0
2 Unitas'59 JO12-5 4 4 0 0 12 23 12 11 0
3 Zwaluw VFC JO12-4 4 3 0 1 9 25 11 14 0
4 Nemelaer JO12-1 4 3 0 1 9 22 11 11 0
5 Zwaluw VFC JO12-2 2 2 0 0 6 17 0 17 0
6 Best Vooruit JO12-4 4 2 0 2 6 20 22 -2 0
7 OJC ROSMALEN JO12-6 2 1 0 1 3 8 10 -2 0
8 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-2 3 1 0 2 3 6 9 -3 0
9 ODC JO12-3 4 1 0 3 3 7 19 -12 0
10 ODC JO12-5 3 0 0 3 0 9 28 -19 0
11 SBC JO12-5G 4 0 0 4 0 16 32 -16 0
12 Beerse Boys JO12-2G 4 0 0 4 0 4 27 -23 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Jong Brabant JO12-3 3 3 0 0 9 19 1 18 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-2 3 2 0 1 6 11 5 6 0
3 ODC JO12-4 3 1 0 2 3 5 7 -2 0
4 Beerse Boys JO12-2G 3 0 0 3 0 2 24 -22 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO11-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bladella JO11-1 4 3 1 0 10 19 8 11 0
2 ZIGO JO11-1 3 2 0 1 6 23 12 11 0
3 Were Di JO11-1 3 1 2 0 5 12 9 3 0
4 Hilvaria JO11-1 3 1 1 1 4 14 10 4 0
5 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO11-1 2 1 0 1 3 8 8 0 0
6 FC Tilburg JO11-1 3 1 0 2 3 8 12 -4 0
7 Beerse Boys JO11-1 3 1 0 2 3 10 19 -9 0
8 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-1 3 1 0 2 3 6 16 -10 0
9 Taxandria JO11-1 1 0 1 0 1 4 4 0 0
10 SVSSS JO11-1 3 0 1 2 1 5 11 -6 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RKSV Nuenen JO11-1 3 3 0 0 9 40 2 38 0
2 ODC JO11-1 3 2 0 1 6 14 17 -3 0
3 RKSV Heeze JO11-1 3 1 0 2 3 12 17 -5 0
4 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-1 3 0 0 3 0 3 33 -30 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO11-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Sarto JO11-6 4 4 0 0 12 30 21 9 0
2 ZIGO JO11-5 4 3 1 0 10 22 13 9 0
3 Nevelo JO11-2 4 3 0 1 9 33 14 19 0
4 ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO11-1 4 3 0 1 9 29 17 12 0
5 ODC JO11-4 3 2 0 1 6 26 17 9 0
6 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-2 4 2 0 2 6 16 15 1 0
7 SVSOS JO11-1G 4 1 1 2 4 24 23 1 0
8 Hilvaria JO11-3 3 1 0 2 3 16 17 -1 0
9 Bladella JO11-4 4 1 0 3 3 15 20 -5 0
10 OVC'26 JO11-2 4 1 0 3 3 16 33 -17 0
11 ST Vessem/DEES JO11-2G 4 1 0 3 3 12 34 -22 0
12 Spoord. Boys JO11-1G 4 0 0 4 0 6 21 -15 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RPC JO11-5 3 2 1 0 7 36 5 31 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-2 3 2 0 1 6 27 8 19 0
3 Unitas'59 JO11-5 3 1 1 1 4 12 17 -5 0
4 Bladella JO11-5 3 0 0 3 0 5 50 -45 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO10-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 WODAN JO10-1 3 3 0 0 9 26 7 19 0
2 SBC JO10-1 3 2 0 1 6 22 20 2 0
3 Unitas'59 JO10-2 3 1 0 2 3 23 29 -6 0
4 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-1 3 0 0 3 0 15 30 -15 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO10-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DOSKO'32 JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-2 3 3 0 0 9 59 5 54 0
2 RKVVO JO10-4 3 2 0 1 6 34 16 18 0
3 ST Netersel / Casteren JO10-1 3 1 0 2 3 13 34 -21 0
4 DBS JO10-7 3 0 0 3 0 4 55 -51 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO10-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Best Vooruit JO10-5 3 2 1 0 7 36 7 29 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-3 3 2 0 1 6 27 12 15 0
3 Boxtel JO10-3 3 1 1 1 4 16 8 8 0
4 ODC JO10-4 3 0 0 3 0 3 55 -52 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO10-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Best Vooruit JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-4 2 1 1 0 4 8 7 1 0
2 SBC JO10-7 2 0 2 0 2 4 4 0 0
3 Wilhelmina Boys JO10-2 2 0 1 1 1 5 6 -1 0

Oirschot V. JO9-1G

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Rood Wit V JO9-1 3 3 0 0 9 29 9 20 0
2 DBS JO9-1 3 2 0 1 6 29 9 20 0
3 UNA JO9-1 3 1 0 2 3 21 19 2 0
4 Oirschot V. JO9-1G 3 0 0 3 0 5 47 -42 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO9-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ODC JO9-2 3 3 0 0 9 35 7 28 0
2 Were Di JO9-2 3 2 0 1 6 26 12 14 0
3 Jong Brabant JO9-4 3 1 0 2 3 9 27 -18 0
4 Oirschot Vooruit JO9-2 3 0 0 3 0 10 34 -24 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO8-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Oirschot Vooruit JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Waalre JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Oirschot Vooruit JO8-1 3 3 0 0 9 20 5 15 0
2 Wilhelmina Boys JO8-2 3 2 0 1 6 16 8 8 0
3 SBC JO8-4 3 1 0 2 3 10 21 -11 0
4 Best Vooruit JO8-2 3 0 0 3 0 8 20 -12 0

Oirschot Vooruit JO8-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Audacia JO8-1 3 3 0 0 9 58 2 56 0
2 ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO8-1 3 2 0 1 6 27 17 10 0
3 Oirschot Vooruit JO8-2 3 1 0 2 3 15 38 -23 0
4 Hilvaria JO8-3 3 0 0 3 0 5 48 -43 0

Oirschot V. JO8-3G

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Oirschot V. JO8-3G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Sarto JO8-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Oirschot V. JO8-3G 3 3 0 0 9 17 4 13 0
2 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 3 2 0 1 6 18 9 9 0
3 Wilhelmina Boys JO8-3 3 1 0 2 3 11 23 -12 0
4 Beerse Boys JO8-2G 3 0 0 3 0 11 21 -10 0

Oirschot V. JO7-1G



Terug naar boven