5e klasse 20

    Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
    12-12-2021 Woenselse Boys 6 (zon) Pusphaira 3 (zon) 1 - 3
    12-12-2021 Wilhelmina Boys 4 (zon) Oirschot V. 6 (zon) 5 - 3
    12-12-2021 SBC 5 (zon) PSV 3 (zon) -
    05-12-2021 Pusphaira 3 (zon) SV Unitas'59 8 (zon) 0 - 5
    05-12-2021 Nieuw Woensel 2 (zon) Wilhelmina Boys 4 (zon) 3 - 0
    05-12-2021 Acht 4 (zon) Woenselse Boys 6 (zon) 3 - 2
    05-12-2021 Brabantia 5 (zon) PSV 3 (zon) -
    28-11-2021 Wilhelmina Boys 4 (zon) Acht 4 (zon) 5 - 7
    28-11-2021 Brabantia 5 (zon) Pusphaira 3 (zon) 5 - 4
    28-11-2021 Woenselse Boys 6 (zon) Nieuw Woensel 2 (zon) 0 - 2
    28-11-2021 Geldrop 4 (zon) PSV 3 (zon) -
    28-11-2021 SBC 5 (zon) Oirschot V. 6 (zon) 2 - 5
    21-11-2021 Oirschot V. 6 (zon) Brabantia 5 (zon) 3 - 3
    21-11-2021 Pusphaira 3 (zon) SBC 5 (zon) 2 - 0
    21-11-2021 Nieuw Woensel 2 (zon) Geldrop 4 (zon) 12 - 0
    21-11-2021 PSV 3 (zon) Wilhelmina Boys 4 (zon) 0 - 3
    21-11-2021 Acht 4 (zon) SV Unitas'59 8 (zon) 2 - 4
    14-11-2021 Brabantia 5 (zon) Geldrop 4 (zon) 10 - 0
    14-11-2021 SBC 5 (zon) Acht 4 (zon) 5 - 3
    11-11-2021 PSV 3 (zon) Pusphaira 3 (zon) 0 - 6
    07-11-2021 Wilhelmina Boys 4 (zon) Brabantia 5 (zon) 7 - 1
    07-11-2021 SV Unitas'59 8 (zon) PSV 3 (zon) 4 - 0
    07-11-2021 Woenselse Boys 6 (zon) Oirschot V. 6 (zon) 5 - 2
    07-11-2021 Acht 4 (zon) Pusphaira 3 (zon) 0 - 1
    31-10-2021 Oirschot V. 6 (zon) SV Unitas'59 8 (zon) 0 - 2
    31-10-2021 Pusphaira 3 (zon) Wilhelmina Boys 4 (zon) 2 - 2
    31-10-2021 SBC 5 (zon) Woenselse Boys 6 (zon) 2 - 7
    28-10-2021 PSV 3 (zon) Nieuw Woensel 2 (zon) 2 - 3
    24-10-2021 Acht 4 (zon) Geldrop 4 (zon) 6 - 4
    17-10-2021 Nieuw Woensel 2 (zon) SBC 5 (zon) 3 - 0
    17-10-2021 Pusphaira 3 (zon) Oirschot V. 6 (zon) 1 - 2
    17-10-2021 SV Unitas'59 8 (zon) Brabantia 5 (zon) 6 - 2
    17-10-2021 Woenselse Boys 6 (zon) Wilhelmina Boys 4 (zon) 2 - 2
    10-10-2021 Oirschot V. 6 (zon) Nieuw Woensel 2 (zon) 1 - 2
    10-10-2021 Geldrop 4 (zon) Woenselse Boys 6 (zon) 1 - 10
    03-10-2021 Wilhelmina Boys 4 (zon) SBC 5 (zon) 2 - 3
    03-10-2021 Nieuw Woensel 2 (zon) Brabantia 5 (zon) 5 - 1
    03-10-2021 SV Unitas'59 8 (zon) Geldrop 4 (zon) -
    03-10-2021 Woenselse Boys 6 (zon) PSV 3 (zon) 5 - 1
    03-10-2021 Acht 4 (zon) Oirschot V. 6 (zon) 0 - 2
    26-09-2021 Brabantia 5 (zon) Woenselse Boys 6 (zon) 0 - 3
    26-09-2021 Pusphaira 3 (zon) Nieuw Woensel 2 (zon) 3 - 2
    26-09-2021 PSV 3 (zon) Acht 4 (zon) 2 - 2
    26-09-2021 Geldrop 4 (zon) Wilhelmina Boys 4 (zon) 1 - 6
    26-09-2021 SBC 5 (zon) SV Unitas'59 8 (zon) 1 - 3
    Knipperend weergegeven uitslag betreft een tussenstand
    Delen