5e klasse 22

    Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
    12-12-2021 PSV 2 (zon) Wilhelmina Boys 5 (zon) -
    12-12-2021 Brabantia 4 (zon) SBC 13 (zon) 2 - 2
    12-12-2021 EFC 7 (zon) SV Unitas'59 5 (zon) 1 - 4
    12-12-2021 Bladella 6 (zon) Oirschot V. 5 (zon) 1 - 1
    05-12-2021 SV Unitas'59 5 (zon) Beerse Boys 5 (zon) 4 - 3
    28-11-2021 Beerse Boys 5 (zon) Oirschot V. 5 (zon) 2 - 3
    28-11-2021 EFC 7 (zon) Spoordonkse Boys 3 (zon) 4 - 3
    28-11-2021 PSV 2 (zon) SBC 13 (zon) -
    28-11-2021 Best Vooruit 7 (zon) Wilhelmina Boys 5 (zon) 5 - 3
    28-11-2021 Bladella 6 (zon) SV Unitas'59 5 (zon) -
    21-11-2021 SBC 13 (zon) Beerse Boys 5 (zon) 2 - 3
    21-11-2021 Spoordonkse Boys 3 (zon) Brabantia 4 (zon) 3 - 1
    21-11-2021 Oirschot V. 5 (zon) EFC 7 (zon) 4 - 1
    21-11-2021 SV Unitas'59 5 (zon) Best Vooruit 7 (zon) 8 - 1
    14-11-2021 SBC 13 (zon) EFC 7 (zon) 2 - 0
    14-11-2021 Bladella 6 (zon) Spoordonkse Boys 3 (zon) 0 - 3
    07-11-2021 Beerse Boys 5 (zon) Bladella 6 (zon) 3 - 1
    07-11-2021 Brabantia 4 (zon) Oirschot V. 5 (zon) 5 - 3
    07-11-2021 EFC 7 (zon) Best Vooruit 7 (zon) 3 - 2
    07-11-2021 Spoordonkse Boys 3 (zon) Wilhelmina Boys 5 (zon) 0 - 4
    31-10-2021 Wilhelmina Boys 5 (zon) EFC 7 (zon) 4 - 3
    31-10-2021 Oirschot V. 5 (zon) SBC 13 (zon) 1 - 1
    31-10-2021 Best Vooruit 7 (zon) Beerse Boys 5 (zon) 1 - 4
    31-10-2021 Bladella 6 (zon) PSV 2 (zon) 1 - 3
    17-10-2021 Brabantia 4 (zon) Best Vooruit 7 (zon) 4 - 1
    17-10-2021 SBC 13 (zon) Bladella 6 (zon) 2 - 2
    17-10-2021 Wilhelmina Boys 5 (zon) SV Unitas'59 5 (zon) 5 - 3
    17-10-2021 Spoordonkse Boys 3 (zon) Beerse Boys 5 (zon) 1 - 1
    17-10-2021 PSV 2 (zon) EFC 7 (zon) 1 - 1
    10-10-2021 Oirschot V. 5 (zon) Wilhelmina Boys 5 (zon) 4 - 7
    10-10-2021 EFC 7 (zon) Brabantia 4 (zon) 0 - 7
    10-10-2021 SBC 13 (zon) SV Unitas'59 5 (zon) 2 - 6
    03-10-2021 SBC 13 (zon) Best Vooruit 7 (zon) 3 - 0
    03-10-2021 Brabantia 4 (zon) Beerse Boys 5 (zon) 5 - 2
    03-10-2021 PSV 2 (zon) Oirschot V. 5 (zon) 0 - 4
    03-10-2021 Spoordonkse Boys 3 (zon) SV Unitas'59 5 (zon) 3 - 5
    26-09-2021 Beerse Boys 5 (zon) EFC 7 (zon) 6 - 2
    26-09-2021 Wilhelmina Boys 5 (zon) SBC 13 (zon) 6 - 1
    26-09-2021 Oirschot V. 5 (zon) Spoordonkse Boys 3 (zon) 3 - 6
    26-09-2021 Best Vooruit 7 (zon) PSV 2 (zon) 3 - 0
    26-09-2021 Bladella 6 (zon) Brabantia 4 (zon) 2 - 5
    Knipperend weergegeven uitslag betreft een tussenstand
    Delen